JNF, Indicator, US Z. Germany, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
JNF, Indicator, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1
Taube, Japan VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, RS
Dove, Japan pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, rust d.
Micky Maus, Nachzieh Dreirad, 25 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Mickey Mouse Pull Toy Tricycle, tin, paint d., C 2
Schiff, uralt, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Z 3
Ship ancient, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, paint d., C 3
Katze + Frosch, Germany, 18 + 32 cm, Blech + Stoff, UW ok, Froschbezug unvollständig, sonst guter Zustand
Cat + Frog, Germany, tin + fabric, cw ok, coat of frog not complete, otherwise good conditi...
Rossignol, Raupe, France, 37 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, 1 Scheinwerfer fehlt, Z 2-
Rossignol, Crawler, France, tin, cw stiff, paint d. 1 spot light missing, C 2-
Schaukel als Antriebsmodell, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Swing as Drive Model, Germany pw, tin, paint d. C 3
Aoshin, Smoking Volkswagen, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Aoshin, Smoking Volkswagen, Japan, tin, bat.drive + function ok, box C 1-, C 1
KKK, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Japan, 18,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM am Dach, Okt, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
KKK, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Japan,tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d. on roof, box, v...
Yellow Cab + Coca Cola Auto, 14 + 19 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, handlackiert
Yellow Cab + Coca Cola Car, diecast, min. paint d., handpainted
Technofix, Radlader 287, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech,UW ok, min. LM, min. ausgeblichen, Z 2
Technofix, Wheel Loader 287, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., min. bleached out, C 2
Gescha, Raupe 750, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2+
Gescha, Caterpillar 750, W.-Germany, bat. drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2+
HWN, Cessna Flugspiel, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
HWN, Cessna Flight Game, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1-
Niedermeier, Panzer "Shooting Tank" mit Munition, No 410, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Niedermeier, "Shooting Tank" with Munition, No 410, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1
Linemar, Cole & Coke LKW, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Linemar, Cole & Coke Truck, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Santa Claus auf Rentier, um 1920, 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Santa Claus on Reindeer, around 1920, mixed constr., cw ok, traces of age, please inspect
Gama, Bagger 283, W.-Germany, 28 cm, GemBw, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Gama, Excavator 283, W.-Germany, mixed constr., function ok, box C 1-2, C 1-
Schmetterling, 22,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Schiebemodell, France, um 1900, 1 Fühler fehlt
Butterfly, tin, function ok, paint d., France, around 1900, 1 feeler missing
Anfoe, Schnellboot, Germany, 43 cm, Blech, LM, staubig, sonst guter Zustand
Anfoe, Speedboat, Germany, tin, paint d., dusty, otherwise good condition
Köhler, Ente, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt beschädigt, Z 1-2
Köhler, Duck, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box damaged, C 1-2
Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, optisch Z 1
Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, tin, function not checked, box C 2, visually C 1
MS Brandenburg, 3 Autoscooter, 1 Fahne fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
MS Brandenburg, 3 Bumper Cars, 1 flag missing, otherwise very good condition
Gama, Traktor mit 1-achsigem Anhänger, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Gama, Tractor with 1-axle Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Piko, Kybernet Computer Auto No 25, DDR, 30 cm, Kst, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Piko, Kybernet Computer Car No 25, GDR, plastic, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2