Lehmann, 6 Kreisel, Germany, Blech, 7-8 cm, Z 1-2
Lehmann, 6 gyros, Germany, tin, 7-8 cm, C 1-2
Köhler, 4 Tiere; Hund, Hasen & Käfer, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM
Köhler, 4 animals, dog, rabbits & beetle, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d.
Köhler, 7 Tiere; Vögel, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-2
Köhler, 7 birds, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-2
Rock & Graner, Bett und Nachtisch, Germany um 1890, 8-14 cm, Z 1-2
Rock & Graner, bed and desk, Germany around 1890, 8-14 cm, C 1-2
Joustra, Cabriolet "Super", France, 29 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-
Joustra, convertible "Super", France, 29 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., C 2-
GeGe, Renault Fregate + Victory Industries, Vauxhall, England/France, GemBw, 25cm, Z 2+/2
GeGe, Renault Fregate + Victory Industries, Vauxhall, England/France, 25 cm, mixed constr., C 2/2+
Mettoy, 2 Limousinen, England, Blech, 17-21cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2/2-
Mettoy, 2 sedan cars, England, tin, 17-21cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2/2-
Belco u.a., 3 Fahrzeuge, 14-17cm, GemBw, teilw, LM, Z 2
Belco a.o., 3 cars, 14-17cm, mixed constr., part. paint d., C 2
Mettoy u.a., 3 Fahrzeuge, England & Japan, 15-17cm, min. LM, Z 1-2
Mettoy a.o., 3 cars, England & Japan, 15-17cm, 15-17cm, min. paint d., C 1-2
Schuco, Tanzbär, Germany VK, 13 cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Schuco, dancing bear, Germany pw, 13 cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Schuco, Affe mit Brille, Germany VK, 14 cm, UW ok, LM, teilw. Fremdteile, Z 2-3
Schuco, monkey with glasses, Germany pw, 14 cm, cw ok, paint d., parts replaced, C 2-3
Schuco, Monorail mit div. Zubehör, W.-Germany, LM, Z 2-3
Schuco, Monorail with sev. accessoires, W.-Germany, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Uhrwerk Motor 201F, Germany VK, Okt, sehr gut
Märklin, clockwork engine 201F, Germany pw, box, very good
Märklin, Elektromotor 1322, Germany VK, Okt, sehr gut
Märklin, elec. engine 1322, Germany pw, box, very good
Märklin, Antriebsmodell Bügelsäge, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, Z 1-2
Märklin, drive model saw, Germany pw, 13 cm, tin, C 1-2
Huki, VW Käfer Bundespost, W.-Germany, 11,5 cm, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Huki, VW Käfer Bundespost, W.-Germany, 11,5 cm, friction ok, C 1-
Dayton, Feuerwehr, USA, handlackiert, 48 cm, LM
Dayton, fire engine, USA, handpainted, 48 cm, paint d.
Hornby, Schnellboot, England, 34 cm, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2-3
Hornby, speed boat, England, 34 cm, cw ok, paint d., box C 3, C 2-3
Orobr, Motor mit Eimerkettenbagger, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Orobr, engine with bucket excavator, Germany pw, 28 m, tin, paint d., C 3
Ideal, Geschütz, Germany VK, Blech, 15 cm, Fuktion ok, LM, Z 2
Ideal, gun, Germany pw, tin, 15 cm, function ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Baukasten Bagger, Germany VK, Blech, ca. 100 cm, sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, construction excavator, Germany pw, 100 cm, tin, very good condition
Tucher & Walther, Dampfschiff, W.-Germany, Blech, 60 cm, schmutzig, Z 2
Tucher & Walther, ship with steam engine, W.-Germany, tin, 60 cm, dusty, C 2
Biller, Electric Minisport, 47 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2, mit Zubehör + Anleitung, bitte besichtigen, Z 2+
Niedermeier, Druck für Motorrad PN 200, gerahmt 32 x 48 cm, Z 1-
Niedermeier, Print for Motorcycle PN 200, framed 32 x 48 cm, C 1-