Arnold, LKW mit Raupe , W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Friktion Raupe nicht geprüft, Okt neutral Z 2, Z 1
Arnold, Truck with Caterpillar, W.-Germany, tin, friction caterpillar not checked, neutral box C...
Martin, Pianist, France, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, um 1900, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Martin, Piano Player, France, tin, cw ok, around 1900, very nice original condition
Hoch & Beckmann, Autoscooter 730/2, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1, vollständig, mit Fahnen + Zubehör, Z 1-
Hoch & Beckmann, Bumper Car 730/2, W.-Germany, box C 1, complete, with flags + accessories, C...
Nomura, Batman, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, LM, leuchtet + bewegt sich seitlich, läuft nicht vorwärts, Delle im Brustbereich, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Nomura, Batman, Japan, tin, paint d., lights up + moves...
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Flugzeug JU 7211, LM, Nachlass Flugzeugmechaniker der Firma Junkers, um 1920-1930, Altersspuren, Z 3
Plane JU 7211, paint d., estate from aircraft engineer of Junkers factory, around 1920-1930, tra...
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, beide Spiegel geklebt, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, tin, Bat. drive + function ok, mirrors pasted, box C ...
Ruderboot, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, Limousine TC 9590, Germany VK, 52 cm, UW defekt, LM, Dach + Kühlerhaube farblich ausgebessert, Z 3
Tippco, Sedan Car TC 9590, Germany pw, cw defective, paint d., roof + bonnet repainted, C ...
B & S, Aero Car Flugzeug Auto, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW hakt, Okt Z 2, optisch sehr guter Zustand
B & S, Aero Car Plane, US Z. Germany, tin, cw is stuck, box C 2, visually very good conditio...
Gama, Cadillac Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, min. LM, Reprobox, 2 Figuren, Z 2
Gama, Cadillac Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction defective, min. paint d., reprobox, 2 fi...
Märklin, Raupenschlepper, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Gummiraupen + 1 Raupenrad fehlen
Märklin, Crawler Tractor, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, rubbers + 1 whe...
Bing, Megascope (optischer Apparat), 37x17x47 cm, Blech, min. LM, in original Holzbox, 1902-1906, mit Slides
Bing, Megascope, tin, min. paint d., in original wooden box, 1902-1906, with slides
Lehmann, Chinese Nu-Nu mit Teekiste, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingt min. LM, Z 2
Lehmann, Chinese Nu-Nu with Tea Box, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d. due to age, C 2
Lachende Köpfe Afrikaner + Clown, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Laughing Heads African + Clown, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok (Kabel muss befestigt werden), elektrisch, Z 1-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok (cable has to be secured), electrical, C 1
Alps, Cadillac Cabriolet, Japan, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 3+
Alps, Cadillac Convertible, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 3+
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2- (geklebt), komplett mit Zubehör, Z 1
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, box C 2-(p...
Arnold, MAN mit grünem Führerhaus, W.-Germany, 30 cm, GemBw, Friktion ok, min. LM, Kühlerzeichen fehlt, selten !, Z 2
Arnold, MAN with green coloured Driver's Cabin, W.-Germany, mixed constr., min....
Arnold, Motorrad Record 970, W.-Germany, 18,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Arnold, Motorbike Record 970, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Distler, LKW 8000 FS, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, 1 Griff defekt, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Truck 8000 FS, W.-Germany, tin, bat. drive ok, 1 handle defective, box C 1-, C 1-
Arnold, Radarmaster, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2-3, mit Zubehör, min. Altersspuren, teilw. zerlegt, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Arnold, Radarmaster, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2-3, with accessories, min. tra...
Schuco, Zwerg auf Schwungrad, Germany, 17 cm, GemBw, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Schuco, Dwarf on Scooter, Germany, mixed constr., drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+