Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 2+
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 2+
Märklin, Omnibus mit Motorhaube, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bus with Bonnet, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast. box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 4 KDF Käfer im 6er Karton, Germany VK, 11 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Märklin, 4 KDF Käfer in Box of 6, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Händlerpackung, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x LM, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Trader's Box, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x paint d., mostly very good condition
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Pullmann Sedan Car with Clockwork, Germany pw, diecast, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Pullman Sedan Car with Clockwork, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, KDF Wagen, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, fachmännisch restauriert
Märklin, KDF Vehicle, Germany, 1:43, diecast, professionally restored
Märklin, 4x Adler in 6er Karton, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, Druckguss, teilw. LM, 1x neu lackiert
Märklin, 4x Adler in Box of 6, Germany pw, diecast, part. paint d., 1x repainted
Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Buick, Germany, 12,5 cm, Druckguss, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Buick, Germany, diecast, paint d. due to age, C 2-
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Stream Line Sedan Car with Clockwork, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Pico Rennwagen + 2 KDF Käfer, Germany VK, 5,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, 1x ausgebessert
Märklin, Pico Racing Car + 2 KDF Käfer, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., 1x refinished
JRD, Transporter "Camion Grand Routier", France, 36 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
JRD, Transporter "Camion Grand Routier", France, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, LKW + Anhänger, Germany VK, 17,5 + 13,5 cm, Druckguss, Z 2+/2
Märklin, Truck + Trailer, Germany pw, diecast, C 2+/2
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 10 cm, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Piccolo 2x Citroen DS 19, 1:90, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Original der 60er Jahre, Z 1-2
Schuco, Piccolo 2x Citroen DS 19, 1:90, min. paint d., box C 1-2, original of the 60s, C 1-2
Siku, VW Porsche 914/6 + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, original verpackt, Z 1
Siku, VW Porsche 914/6 + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-2, original package, C ...
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, 10 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 5 Rennwagen in 6er Karton, 11 cm, Druckguss, teilw. LM, 1x neu lackiert
Märklin, 5 Racing Cars in Box of 6, diecast, part. paint d., 1x repainted
Märklin, Flugabwehr Kanone, Germany VK, 13 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Reifen mit Standschäden, Z 1-
Märklin, Antiaircraft Gun, Germany pw, diecast, box C 2+, tyres damaged due to standing, C 1-
Märklin, Haubitze 8021/54, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, Howitzer 8021/54, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, VW Bus "Gasolin", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus "Gasolin", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Siku, Porsche 911 + Ford 20 M, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig: Ford: Fehldruck auf Felge, Z 1-
Siku, Porsche 911 + Ford 20 M, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-2, as new, Ford: ...