Siku, Porsche Carrera 906 + Ambulanz, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Siku, Porsche Carrera 906 + Ambulance, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Siku, Wasserrettung Fahrzeug + Militär Jeep mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1
Siku, Water Rescue Vehicle + Military Jeep with Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-/2...
Märklin, BMW 507, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1
Märklin, BMW 507, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2-3, C 1
Märklin, 5 PKW + 2 Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 1-/3
Märklin, 5 Cars + 2 Racing Cars, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 1-/3
Märklin, Abschleppwagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, LM, Boden teilw. repariert, Z 2-3
Märklin, Breakdown Lorry, Germany pw, paint d., bottom part. repaires, C 2-3
Märklin, 2x Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2x Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-/2
Dinky Toys, Grue "Salev" Kranwagen, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Grue "Salev" Crane Truck, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Dinky Toys, Ford Taunus, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Ford Taunus, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 13 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Märklin, Fire Engine, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Wiking, Straßenplan + Gebäude Ausschnittbogen T 111, 60x84 cm, min. fleckig, sonst guter Zustand
Wiking, Street Map + Building Sheet T111, min. stainy, otherwise good condition
Siku, Ford GT 40 + Porsche Carrera 906, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Aufkleber am Porsche min. schmutzig, Z 1
Siku, Ford GT 40 + Porsche Carrera 906, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, ...
Siku, Polizei Lautsprecherwagen + Autobahn Streckenwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2-, Z 1
Siku, Policecar with Speakers + Highway Patrol Car, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2-, C 1
Eheim, Trolley Bus Set, W.-Germany, Box 42x19 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2, bespielt, Z 2
Eheim, Trolley Bus Kit, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 2, used, C 2
Corgi Toys, Originalplakat, Great Britain, 31x18 cm, Beschädigungen am oberen Rand, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2
Corgi Toys, original Poster, Great Britain, defects on borders above, otherwise good con...
Märklin, Mercedes, 2 Busse + LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Kst, 1x Achsen restauriert, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Märklin, Mercedes, 2 Buses + Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, plastic, 1x axles restored, please inspe...
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge unverglast, Kst, 1:90, Fundgrube
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles unglazed, plastic, 1:90, treasure trove
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge unverglast, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Fundgrube
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles unglazed, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, treasure trove
Corgi Toys, Ford Mustang Fastback 2 + 2 Kennel Service Wagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Ford, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Ford Mustang Fastback 2 + 2 Kennel Service Car, England, 1:43, di...
Corgi Toys, Rover 2000 "Monte Carlo", England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Rover 2000 "Monte Carlo", England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, 2x Polizei Mannschaftswagen mit Blaulicht, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, 2x Personnel Carrier Police with Bluelight, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint ...
Corgi Toys, Polizei Set, Chipperfield Circus Kranwagen, 5 Kataloge + Ersatzreifenset, England, min. LM, Okt Z 2- (Polizeiset ohne Box), Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, Police Kit, Chipperfield Circus Crane Wago...
Siku, Ford F 500 mit Kippanhänger, W.-Germany, 1:66,Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2- (Laschen fehlen), Z 1-.
Siku, Ford F 500 with Dump Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2- (flap...
Siku, Opel Kapitän + Westfalia Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2- Z 1-2
Siku, Opel Kapitän + Westfalia Caravan, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 1-2
Siku, Oldsmobile Toronado + Bootsanhänger mit Motorboot, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, min. Gebrauchsspuren, Z 1-
Siku, Oldsmobile Toronado + Boat Trailer with Motorboat, W.-Germany, 1:66,...