Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 2+
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 2+
Märklin, Omnibus mit Motorhaube, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bus with Bonnet, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast. box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 4 KDF Käfer im 6er Karton, Germany VK, 11 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2+/3+
Märklin, 4 KDF Käfer in Box of 6, Germany pw, part. paint d., C 2+/3+
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Händlerpackung, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x LM, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Trader's Box, W.-Germany, 1:43, 2x paint d., mostly very good condition
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Pullmann Sedan Car with Clockwork, Germany pw, diecast, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Pullman Sedan Car with Clockwork, Germany pw, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, KDF Wagen, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, fachmännisch restauriert
Märklin, KDF Vehicle, Germany, 1:43, diecast, professionally restored
Märklin, 4x Adler in 6er Karton, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, Druckguss, teilw. LM, 1x neu lackiert
Märklin, 4x Adler in Box of 6, Germany pw, diecast, part. paint d., 1x repainted
Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Buick, Germany, 12,5 cm, Druckguss, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Buick, Germany, diecast, paint d. due to age, C 2-
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine mit Uhrwerk, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Stream Line Sedan Car with Clockwork, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Pico Rennwagen + 2 KDF Käfer, Germany VK, 5,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, 1x ausgebessert
Märklin, Pico Racing Car + 2 KDF Käfer, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., 1x refinished
JRD, Transporter "Camion Grand Routier", France, 36 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
JRD, Transporter "Camion Grand Routier", France, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, LKW + Anhänger, Germany VK, 17,5 + 13,5 cm, Druckguss, Z 2+/2
Märklin, Truck + Trailer, Germany pw, diecast, C 2+/2
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 10 cm, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Piccolo 2x Citroen DS 19, 1:90, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Original der 60er Jahre, Z 1-2
Schuco, Piccolo 2x Citroen DS 19, 1:90, min. paint d., box C 1-2, original of the 60s, C 1-2
Siku, VW Porsche 914/6 + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, original verpackt, Z 1
Siku, VW Porsche 914/6 + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-2, original package, C ...
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, 10 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tekno, VW Käfer 819, Denmark, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 5 Rennwagen in 6er Karton, 11 cm, Druckguss, teilw. LM, 1x neu lackiert
Märklin, 5 Racing Cars in Box of 6, diecast, part. paint d., 1x repainted
Märklin, Flugabwehr Kanone, Germany VK, 13 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Reifen mit Standschäden, Z 1-
Märklin, Antiaircraft Gun, Germany pw, diecast, box C 2+, tyres damaged due to standing, C 1-
Märklin, Haubitze 8021/54, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, Howitzer 8021/54, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, VW Bus "Gasolin", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus "Gasolin", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Siku, Porsche 911 + Ford 20 M, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, neuwertig: Ford: Fehldruck auf Felge, Z 1-
Siku, Porsche 911 + Ford 20 M, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-2, as new, Ford: ...
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Streamline Sedan Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Tempo Hochlader. W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Märklin, Tempo Uploader, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1
Märklin, Mannschaftswagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Personnel Carrier, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, VW Police Car, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Tankwagen Benzol, Germany VK, 1:43, LM, Okt Z 2, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Tank Truck Benzol, Germany pw, 1:43, paint d., box C 2, part. refinished
Märklin, Schlepper, Germany VK, 10 cm, Druckguss, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2-
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, diecast, cw ok, paint d., box C 2+, C 2-
Siku, 2x Caravan mit Booten (Transit + Matador), W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Siku, 2x Caravan with Boats (Transit + Matador), W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, Offene Mercedes Limousine, Germany VK, 12 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Open Sedan Car Mercedes, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 12 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Beiwagen Motorrad, Germany VK, 6 cm, Druckguss, Z 2+
Märklin, Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, diecast, C 2+
Märklin, Porsche 356 mit Kunststoff Felgen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Märklin, Porsche 356 with Rims out of Plastic, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 3, C 1
Märklin, Kübelwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Reifen mit Standschäden, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Bucket Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, tyres damaged due to standing...
Märklin, Omnibus, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, min. verzogen, 2 Reifen platt, Z 2-3
Märklin, Bus, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., min. deformed, 2 tyres flat, C 2-3
Märklin, Kipp LKW, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Dump Truck, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Generatorwagen + Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Druckguss, 12,5 + 15 cm, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, Generator Wagon + Spot Light Wagon, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2...
Märklin, 1 Alfa Romeo Rennwagen in 6er Karton, Germany VK, 11 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, 1 Alfa Romeo Racing Car in Box of 6, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Dinky Toys, UFO Interceptor, England, Druckguss, komplett mit Rakete, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1
Dinky Toys, UFO Interceptor, England, diecast, complete with rocket, very good condition, C 1
Siku, Schwelm Tanklastzug, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
Siku, Schwelm Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-
Siku, Citroen D 21 + Citroen SM, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, mit Display, Z 1
Siku, Citroen D 21 + Citroen SM, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, with display, C 1
Siku, Fiat 850 Sport Coupe + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/2 (kleiner Riss in Fiat Box), Z 1
Siku, Fiat 850 Sport Coupe + BMW 2000 CS, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1/2 (sma...
Siku, Bundespost Peilwagen + Tempo Matador Bus, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1/1-
Siko, Direction Finding Car "Bundespost" + Tempo Matador Bus, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. p...
Siku, Ford Transit Kombi + VW Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Siku, Ford Transit Estate Car + VW Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1, C ...
Siku, Oldsmobile Toronado + DKW F 12, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2-, Z 1
Siku, Oldsmobile Toronado + DKW F 12, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-/2-, C 1
Märklin, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, C 1-