Corgi Toys, Catalogue original Box 1970, Great Britain, 15x11 cm, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Catalogue original Box 1970, Great Britain, C 1
Corgi, Werbeaufsteller, Great Britain, 36x41 cm, Pappe, min. Gebrauchsspuren, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Corgi, Advertising Display, Great britain, out of paperboard, good condition, C 1-2
Wiking, 3x VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 3x VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, C 1
Jouets Citroen, Schweinetransporter, France, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, um 1936, farblich ausgebessert
Jouets Citroen, Pig Transporter, France, 1:43, diecast, paint d., around 1936, paint refinished
Dinky Toys, Kran LKW 826, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, Crane LKW 826, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1-2
Model Sporvogn, 6x Straßenbahn in Packung, Denmark, 1:43, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Model Sporvogn, 6x Tram in Box, Denmark, 1:43, box C 2, C 1
Dinky Toys, Panhard PL 17, France, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Dinky Toys, Panhard PL 17, France, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2+
SSS, Traktor mit Anhänger + Jeep mit Kanone, Japan, 1:43, GemBw, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
SSS, Tractor with Trailer + Jeep with Cannon, Japan, 1:43, mixed constr., friction ok, box C 1-, C 2
Dinky Toys, Nash Rumbler, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Dinky Toys, Nash Rumbler, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Mattel, Mebetoys A 112, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Mattel, Mebetoys A 112, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Eheim, Trolley Gliederbus Spur H0, für Faller AMS, W.-Germany, GemBw, Okt Z 1-, selten, Z 2+
Eheim, Trolley Bus Gauge H0, for Faller AMS, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 1-, rare, C 2+
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 12 cm, Druckguss, Z 2+
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, diecast, C 2+
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Pullmann Sedan Car, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Streamline Sedan Car, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., C 2-
Schuco, 5x Piccolo (Kran, Krupp LKW, Mercedes, Bus u.a.), W.-Germany, Originale der 60er Jahre, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, 5x Piccolo (Crane, Krupp Truck, Mercedes, Bus a.o.), W.-Germany, di...
Märklin, 2 Panzer, Germany VK, 8,5 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Tanks, Germany pw, diecast, box C 2/2+, C 1-/2+
Märklin, Stromlinienwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, neu lackiert
Märklin, Streamline Vehicle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, repainted
Corgi Toys, 2x Oldsmobile Super 88, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, 2x Oldsmobile Super 88, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Toys, "Smith's" Icecream Van, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, "Smith's" Icecream Van, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Corgi Toys, Ford Thunderbird, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2-3 (ausgeblichen), Z 1
Corgi Toys, Ford Thunderbird, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, friction ok, box C 2-3 (bleached...
Corgi Toys, "Marlin" Rambler + Ford Thunderbird, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, "Marlin" Rambler + Ford Thunderbird, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1/1-, C 1
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 11 cm, Druckguss, komplett restauriert
Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, diecast, completely restored
Märklin, Firestone LKW + Bagger + Rennwagen VK, W.-Germany + Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, bespielt, 1x Reprobox, Z 2-3
Märklin, Firestone Truck + Excavator + Racing Car pw, W.-Germany + ...
Corgi Toys, Chevrolet Corvair + Ford Consul Classic, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, C 1/1-
Corgi Toys, Chevrolet Corvair + Ford Consul Classic, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, ...