Märklin, 2 Panzer, Germany VK, 8,5 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Tanks, Germany pw, diecast, box C 2/2+, C 1-/2+
Schuco, 5x Piccolo (Kran, Krupp LKW, Mercedes, Bus u.a.), W.-Germany, Originale der 60er Jahre, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Stromlinien Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Streamline Sedan Car, Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Pullmann Sedan Car, Germany pw, diecast, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 12 cm, Druckguss, Z 2+
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, diecast, C 2+
Eheim, Trolley Gliederbus Spur H0, für Faller AMS, W.-Germany, GemBw, Okt Z 1-, selten, Z 2+
Eheim, Trolley Bus Gauge H0, for Faller AMS, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 1-, rare, C 2+
Mattel, Mebetoys A 112, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Mattel, Mebetoys A 112, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Dinky Toys, Nash Rumbler, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Dinky Toys, Nash Rumbler, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
SSS, Traktor mit Anhänger + Jeep mit Kanone, Japan, 1:43, GemBw, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
SSS, Tractor with Trailer + Jeep with Cannon, Japan, 1:43, mixed constr., friction ok, box C 1-, C 2
Dinky Toys, Panhard PL 17, France, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Dinky Toys, Panhard PL 17, France, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2+
Model Sporvogn, 6x Straßenbahn in Packung, Denmark, 1:43, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Model Sporvogn, 6x Tram in Box, Denmark, 1:43, box C 2, C 1
Dinky Toys, Kran LKW 826, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, Crane LKW 826, France, 1:43, diecast, box C 2, C 1-2
Jouets Citroen, Schweinetransporter, France, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, um 1936, farblich ausgebessert
Jouets Citroen, Pig Transporter, France, 1:43, diecast, paint d., around 1936, paint refinished
Wiking, 3x VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 3x VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, C 1
Corgi, Werbeaufsteller, Great Britain, 36x41 cm, Pappe, min. Gebrauchsspuren, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Corgi, Advertising Display, Great britain, out of paperboard, good condition, C 1-2
Corgi Toys, Catalogue original Box 1970, Great Britain, 15x11 cm, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Catalogue original Box 1970, Great Britain, C 1
Dinky Toys, Pavement Set No 754, England, Okt, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, Pavement Set No 754, England, good condition, C 1-2
Urkunde Corgi Model + Pin, gerahmt, 26x21 cm, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
Document Corgi Model + Badge, framed, min. traces of age, C 2
Wiking, Konvolut Straßenbahn, diverse LKW u.a., W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Dinky Toys, 2 Leerkartons 36A + 38A, France, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, 2 Empty Boxes 36A + 38A, France, C 1-
Dinky Toys, Rolls Royce Silver Wraith, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Dinky Toys, Rolls Royce Silver Wraith, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Tootsietoy, Roamer Anhänger, USA, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3-
Tootsietoy, Roamer Trailer, USA, 1:43. diecast, paint d., C 3-
Tekno, Rennwagen "Cooper Norton" 812, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2
Tekno, Racing Car "Cooper Norton" 812, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 2