Wiking, 11x VW 1300, Germany 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 11x VW 1300, Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Wiking, 18x VW Cabrio 1303, Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 18x VW Convertible 1303, Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Wiking, 10x VW Cabrio 1300, Germany, 1:90, Kst
Wiking, 10x VW Convertible 1300, Germany, 1:90, plastic
Wiking, 21 PKWs, Germany, 1:90, Kst, 2 VW Käfer beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Wiking, 21 Cars, Germany, 1:90, plastic, 2 VW Beetles damaged, otherwise good condition
Corgi Toys, 4 Autos mit Hund + Polizist, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-/2+
Corgi Toys, 4 Cars with Dog + Policeman, England, 1:43, diecast, C 1-/2+
Corgi Toys, 4 Autos, England, Druckguss, teilw. min. LM, Okt: 1 Lasche fehlt, Z 1-/2
Corgi Toys, 4 Cars, England, diecast, part. min. paint d., box: 1 flap missing, C 1-/2
Norev, 6 Autos, France, 1:43, 5x Kst + 1x Druckguss, Z 2-/2+
Norev, 6 Cars, France, 1:43, 5x plastic + 1x diecast, C 2-/2+
Corgi, Dinky + Matchbox, 12 Fahrzeuge, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. mit Reproboxen, Z 1-/2
Corgi, Dinky + Matchbox,12 Vehicles, 1:43, diecast, part. repro boxes, C 1-/2
Wiking, 12 Fahrzeuge (Bus, Kleintransporter u.a.), W.-Germany, Kst, teilw. min. LM, 60er/70er Jahre, Z 1-/2
Wiking, 12 Vehicles (Bus, Mini Van a.o.)W.-Germany, plastic, part. min. paint d., 60s/70s...
Wiking, 11 Fahrzeuge (PKWs, VW Bus + kleine LKWs), W.-Germany, Kst, teilw. min. LM, Z 2
Wiking, 11 Vehicles (Cars, VW Bus + small Trucks), W.-Germany, plastic, part. min. paint d., C 2
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge für Bastler, W.-Germany, Kst, teilw. min. LM, Ersatzteil Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Wiking, Bundle Vehicles for Tinkerer, W.-Germany, plastic, part. min. paint d...
Wiking, 9x VW, W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 2, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 9x VW, Germany, plastic, box C 2, mostly very good condition
Wiking, 3 Flugzeuge + 4 Figuren, Germany, Kst
Wiking, 3 Planes + 4 Figures, Germany, plastic
Märklin, Traktor, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, komplett restauriert
Märklin, Tractor, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, completely restored
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3
Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 3x Porsche, Germany + W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt, 1x neu lackiert
Märklin, 3x Porsche, Germany + W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., original box, 1x repainted
Märklin, 2 Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, 1x Druckguss + 1x Thermoplast, teilw. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 2 Aral Tank Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:43, 1x diecast + 1x thermoplast, part. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, BMW, Borgward + Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:45, Druckguss, LM, Z 3
Märklin, BMW, Borgward + Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:45, diecast, paint d., C 3
Märklin, VW, Karmann Ghia + Mercedes 190, W.-Germany, 1:43, LM, Z 3
Märklin, VW, Karmann Ghia + Mercedes 190, W.-Germany, 1:43, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Feuerwehr + Phoenix LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Feuerwehr neu lackiert
Märklin, Fire Engine+ Phoenix Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, fire engine newly painted
Märklin, Mercedes 300, nachtblau, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Mercedes 300, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, 6 Modellautos, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 6 Model Cars, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, mostly good condition
Märklin, Traktor, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Lack original ?
Märklin, Tractor, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, original paint ?
Märklin, Taunus 17 M, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, Taunus 17 M, W.-Germany, 1:43, min. paint d., C 1-2