This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

465 Results

265

Sachsen, Anton 1827-1836, Pfennig 1832

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 35 EUR

Sachsen, Anton 1827-1836, Pfennig 1832, Dresden. 1,71 g. AKS 80; J. 46. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz


266

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, Silbermedaille 1843

Starting price 300 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, Silbermedaille 1843, von K. R. Krüger, auf das 300-jährige Bestehen der königlich-sächsischen Fürsten- und Landesschule Sankt Afra in Meißen. Die Brustbilder d...


267

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, 1/6 Taler 1846

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, 1/6 Taler 1846, Dresden. 5,25 g. AKS 104; J. 84. Sehr schön


268

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, Ausbeutetaler 1854

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, Ausbeutetaler 1854, auf seinen Tod. 22,31 g. AKS 118; Thun 330. Auflage: 8830 Stück. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


269

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, 1/6 Taler 1854

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August II. 1836-1854, 1/6 Taler 1854, auf seinen Tod, Dresden. 5,43 g. AKS 120; J. 92. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz


270

Sachsen, Friedrich August III. 1904-1918, Tragbare Silbermedaille o.J. (1905)

Starting price 20 EUR

Sachsen, Friedrich August III. 1904-1918, Tragbare Silbermedaille o.J. (1905), von M. Barduleck, für Treue in der Arbeit. Kopf rechts // Vier Zeilen Schrift in Eichenkranz. Nimmergut 3144. 28 mm; 12,4...


271

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1625

Starting price 600 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1625, Saalfeld. 29,02 g. Dav. 7371 A; Schnee 279. Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, kl. Ra...


272

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II., 1625-1632, Reichstaler 1626

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 350 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II., 1625-1632, Reichstaler 1626, Saalfeld. 28,92 g. Dav. 7376 B; Schnee 286. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


273

Sachsen Jena, Johann Wilhelm 1678-169, 1/2 Taler 1688

Starting price 2.000 EUR
Result: 1.800 EUR

Sachsen Jena, Johann Wilhelm 1678-169, 1/2 Taler 1688, Nürnberg. Auf die Übernahme des Rektorats der Universität durch den Prinzen Johann Wilhelm. Slg. Merseburger 4144 (R); Frede 25; Tentzel 56/2. Vo...


274

Sachsen Weimar, Johann Wilhelm 1567-1573, Reichstaler 1570

Starting price 600 EUR
Result: 600 EUR

Sachsen Weimar, Johann Wilhelm 1567-1573, Reichstaler 1570, Saalfeld. 28,49 g. Dav. 9762; Schnee 165. Hübsche Patina, winz. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön +


275

Sachsen Weimar, Friedrich Wilhelm und Johann, 1573-1603, Reichstaler 1574

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Sachsen Weimar, Friedrich Wilhelm und Johann, 1573-1603, Reichstaler 1574, Saalfeld. 29,25 g. Dav. 9766; Schnee 231. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, fast vorzüglich


276

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Wilhelm 1640-1662, 1/2 Taler 1656

Starting price 3.000 EUR
Result: 2.700 EUR

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Wilhelm 1640-1662, 1/2 Taler 1656. Auf den Tod seines Sohnes Friedrich am 18. August. Koppe 332. Von großer Seltenheit, besonders in dieser Erhaltung. Prachtexemplar. Herrlich...


277

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Ernst August Constantin, 1748-1758, Silbermedaille 1755

Starting price 750 EUR

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Ernst August Constantin, 1748-1758, Silbermedaille 1755, Eisenach. Auf das Ende der Vormundschaft. Fruchttragender Baum in Landschaft // Neu ausschlagender Baum in Landschaft....


278

Schlesien Liegnitz Brieg, Johann Christian und Georg Rudolf 1602-1621, 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1606

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 75 EUR

Schlesien Liegnitz Brieg, Johann Christian und Georg Rudolf 1602-1621, 3 Kreuzer (Groschen) 1606. 1,74 g. Kop. 4985 (R8). Von großer Seltenheit. Min. gewellt, sehr schön +


279

Schlesien Sorau, Johann von Bieberstein 1340-1424, Pfennig

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schlesien Sorau, Johann von Bieberstein 1340-1424, Pfennig. 0,42 g. +IOHANNES Hirschstange // +BEBIRSTEIN Großes S. Posern Klett 805, Slg. Bahrfeldt 1277. Kl. Randfehler, schön-sehr schön


280

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1596

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1596. 2,89 g. Hübsche Patina, Sehr schön-vorzüglich


281

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1596

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1596. 2,64 g. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


282

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597. 2,63 g. Sehr schön


283

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597

Starting price 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597. 2,61 g. Kl. Randausbruch, Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich


284

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597

Starting price 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597. 2,92 g. Kl. Randausbruch, sehr schön


285

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1598

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1598. 2,48 g. Sehr schön


286

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599. 2,63 g. Hübsche Patina, winz. Schrötlingsriss, sehr schön


287

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599. 2,92 g. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


288

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599. 2,95 g. Sehr schön +


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH