KTM, Stromlinienlok, Japan, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
KTM, streamlined locomotive, Japan, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, 4 Wagen (54812, 54961, 54707 + 54801), Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, 4 wagons (54812, 54961, 54707 + 54801), gauge 1, originally packed, C 1
Märklin, Lok 54510 + 2 Circus Wagen, Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, Loco 54510 + 2 circus wagons, gauge 1, originally packed,C 1
Märklin, Zugpackung Dampfschneeschleuder, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, train package steam snow blower, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Museumslok 39013, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, museum loco 39013, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok 54522 + 2 Wagen, Spur 1, OVP (min. Lagerspuren), Z 1
Märklin, Loco 54522 + 2 wagons, gauge 1, originally packed (min. traces of storage), C 1
Märklin, 4 Wagen Circus, Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, 4 wagons circus, gauge 1, originally packed, C 1
Märklin, Wagen 346/1, 346/6 + 4020, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1
Märklin, wagon 346/1, 346/6 + 4020, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, box C 1/1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok 45295 + 3 Wagen (45297, Museumswagen 1991 + 150 Jahre Schweizer Bahn), Spur 1, OVP (1x Lagerspuren), Z 1
Märklin, Henschel Wegmann Zug, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Henschel Wegmann train, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Merkur, Konvolut Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, Spur 0, OVP, Z 1
Merkur, bundle locos, wagons + accessories, gauge 0, originally packed, C 1
Paya + Merkur, Bahnhof, 3 Loks + Zubehör, Spur 0, meist OVP, Z 1
Paya + Merkur, railway station, 3 locos + accessories, gauge 0, mostly originally packed, C 1
Märklin, Ersatzteilkiste mit Schienen, Brückenteilen u.a., W.-Germany, 41x47x34 cm, Z 2
Märklin, spare parts box with tracks, bridge parts a.o., W.-Germany, C 2
Märklin, Mini-Club "Schwarzes Krokodil" + Märklin Werbe Uhr, Spur Z, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Mini-Club "Schwarzes Krokodil" + Märklin advertising clock, gauge Z, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, Spur H0, neuwertig + OVP
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, gauge H0, as new + originally packed
Bing u.a., Konvolut Signale + Telegrafenmaste, 20-28 cm, teilw. LM
Bing a.o., Bundle signals + telegraph masts, part. paint d.
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör + Zuglaufplan auf Holz, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Sets 3481, 2854, Trans Europa Express, 3 Wagen u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, bitte besichtigen, Z 1/1-2
Märklin, Spur 1 Packung 5501, neuwertig + OVP
Märklin, gauge 1 package 5501, as new + originally packed
Märklin, Circus Lok + 3 Wagen, Spur 1, OVP, Z 1
Märklin, Circus loco + 3 wagons, gauge 1, originally packed, C 1
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. unkomplett, bitte besichtigen
Bundle railway accessories, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. not complete, please inspect
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, nicht komplett, für Bastler
Bundle railway accessories, gauge 0, not complete, for tinkerer
Märklin, Brawa u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn H0, teilw. neuwertig, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Brawa a.o., Bundle railway H0, part. as new, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 37990 "Big Boy", H0, Okt, Z1
Märklin, loco 37990 "Big Boy", H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Solarkoffer mit komplettem Inhalt, Spur Z, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1
Märklin, solar suitcase complete, gauge Z, function not checked, C 1
Märklin, Dampflok 3045, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, steam loco 3045, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Werbelampe, 125 cm, sehr schöner Zustand, kein Versand
Märklin, advertising lamp, very nice condiiton, no shipping