Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Bahnsteighäuschen, Prellbock + Schienen, Germany, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform house, buffer + tracks, Germany, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 3 Jubiläumspackungen "50 Jahre", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 jubilee boxes "50 Jahre", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Beckh, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Beckh, railway package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Kleinbahn, Eisenbahnpackung + Trafo, Austria, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Kleinbahn, railway package + transformator, Austria, gauge H0, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 2 Primex Loks + 8 Museumswagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 2 Primex locomotives + 8 museum cars, W.-Germany, H0 gauge, C 1
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung 5510, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Märklin, railway package 5510, new gauge 1, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, 22 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. Sondereditionen, Z 1
Märklin, 22 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, partly special editions, C 1
Märklin, Lok BR 44 690 + 10 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco BR 44 690 + 10 freight wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 8 Güterwagen, Kataloge, Anleitungen + Band 10, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 8 freight wagons, catalogues, instructions + volume 10, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 Wagen, Spur H0, 30er - 50er Jahre, Z 1/1-
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 cars, H0 gauge, 30s - 50s, C 1/1-
Faller, Konvolut Bausätze + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Faller, bundle of construction kits + accessories, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung Spur 0 mit Lok R 66/12900, Okt Z 3-4, min. Risse (Zinkpest), sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, railway package gauge 0 with loco R 66/12900, box C 3-4, min. cracks (zinc pest...
Märklin, Schienenpackung 4290, 4391, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/2+, Z 1
Märklin, track package 4290, 4391, gauge Ho, box C 1/2+, C 1
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 17 Kessel / Flachwagen u.a. + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 17 tank / flat wagons a.o. + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 18 Kühl-, Bier + Container Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 18 refrigerator-, beer + container wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Bing u.a., Eisenbahnpackung, Wagen + verschiedene Läutewerke, Spur 0, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., railway package, wagons + several signal bells, gauge 0, tin, paint d., please inspect
Märklin u.a., Lok 890, Figuren, Ladegut u.a., Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., loco 890, figures, cargo a.o., gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Paya, Lok mit Tender + 12 Wagen, Spain, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Paya, loco with tender + 12 wagons, Spain, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnersatzteile, Bastlerware, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle of railway spare parts, for tinkerer, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, please inspect
Märklin, 17 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 15x Okt, meist neuwertig
Märklin, 17 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 15x box, mostly as new
Märklin, 15 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt, meist neuwertig
Märklin, 15 wagons, gauge H0, box, mostly as new
Bing u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör + Penny Toy, Germany VK u.a., Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-2
Bing a.o., bundle of railway accessories + Penny Toy, Germany pw a.o., gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Brawa, Primex: Großes Konvolut Wagen, Zubehör + Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, meist Spur H0, meist neuwertig, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Brawa, Primex: large bundle of wagons, access...
Faller, 2 Bahnhöfe + Lokschuppen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, 2 railway stations + locomotive shed, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Faller, Mühle, Bahnhof, Häuser u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, mill, railway station, buildings a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, Häuser + Kulissen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Häuser mit LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, buildings + backdrops, W.-Germany, gauge H0, buildings with paint d., C 1-2
Faller, Häuser, Mühle, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, buildings, mill, railway station a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Märklin, 9 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 9 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, 5 Wagen 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 wagons 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
5 Wagen (3 Autotransportwagen u.a.), Blech + Kst, neuwertig in Okt
5 wagons (3 car transport wagons a.o.), tin + plastic, as new in original packaging
Märklin, Bing: 2 Fahrgeräte mit Lampenvorschaltung, Germany VK, Funktion nicht geprüft, mit 3 Lampenfassungen
Märklin, Bing: 2 vehicles with lamp pre-switching, Germany pw, function not tested, wit...
Lonestar, Liliput Züge, Wagen, Schienen u.a., England, Druckguss, min. LM, LM, bitte besichtigen
Lonestar, Liliput trains, wagons, tracks a.o., England, diecast, min. paint d., paint d., please ins...
LGB, Lok 21330 + Wagen 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, loco 21330 + wagon 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
Lehmann, Lok 2040, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Lehmann, loco 2040, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin Spur 1 Lok 5758 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 5758 Gauge 1 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, Ersatzteileschrank, 40x41x33 cm, Holz, mit 4 Schubladen, Altersspuren
Märklin, spare part cabinet, 40x41x33 cm, wood, with 4 drawers, traces of age
Kibri u.a., Kiosk + 4 Lampen, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. LM
Kibri a.o., kiosk + 4 lamps, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. paint d.
Signal + 2 Telegrafenmasten, Germany VK, 23-34 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Signal + 2 telegraphe poles, Germany pw, 23-34 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station, W.-Germany, 44 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Kibri, Bahnhof + Kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station + kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Bing u.a., diverse Bahnhöfe + Zubehör, Spur 0, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., several railway stations + accessories, gauge 0, part. defects, please inspect
Issmayer, 3 Gebäude, Germany VK, 7-32 cm, teilw. Fehlteile, sonst guter Zustand
Issmayer, 3 buildings, Germany pw, 7-32 cm, part. missing parts, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, Lok + 3 Wagen (55530, 58033, 58034), Spur 1, Guss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, loco + 3 wagons (55530, 58033, 58034), gauge 1, cast iron, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3079, Lok TM 800, Lok BR 012 081-6, Schienenbus 3016 u.a., W.-Germany, mit diversen Wagen, Tender, Kibri Bahnsteig u.a., bitte besichtigen, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 3079, loco TM 800, loco...
Märklin, 4 Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 wagons, tracks + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly very good condition, ple...