Eisenbahndiorama, France, 44x41 cm, Pappe, min. Altersspuren
Railway diorama, France, 44x41 cm, paperboard, min. traces of age
Märklin, 6 Lokomotiven, 2 Tender + 16 Wagen, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6 locos, 2 tender + 16 wagons, gauge H0, part. paint d., traces of use, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 3034, 3096 + 3147, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/3, Z 1-/3
Märklin, loco 3034, 3096 + 3147, gauge H0, box C 2/3, C 1-/3
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 Wagen, Spur H0, 30er - 50er Jahre, Z 1/1-
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 cars, H0 gauge, 30s - 50s, C 1/1-
Märklin, 5 Wagen 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 wagons 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, Rüben + Paketpost Zug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, turnip + parcel post train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Rokal, Zugpackung, Germany, Box 37x24 cm, Lagerspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Rokal, train package, Germany, box 37x24 cm, traces of storage, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok 3054, Schienenbus 3016 + 2 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-/3+, 1 Kupplung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco 3054, rail bus 3016 + 2 wagons, gauge H0, box C 2-/3+, 1 coupling missing, o...
Hamo, Straßenbahn + Chassis ohne Fahrwerk, Spur H0, Druckguss, Z 2/2+
Hamo, tram + chassis without running gear, gauge H0, diecast, C 2/2+
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, 1 Scheibe lose, Lötstellen am Motor
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, 1 pane loose, soldering points on engine
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, 1 Dach neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, 1 roof repainted, otherwise good condition
5 Wagen (3 Autotransportwagen u.a.), Blech + Kst, neuwertig in Okt
5 wagons (3 car transport wagons a.o.), tin + plastic, as new in original packaging
Faller, Häuser, Mühle, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, buildings, mill, railway station a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Märklin, 8 Güterwagen, Kataloge, Anleitungen + Band 10, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 8 freight wagons, catalogues, instructions + volume 10, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Schienenpackung 4290, 4391, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/2+, Z 1
Märklin, track package 4290, 4391, gauge Ho, box C 1/2+, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 17 Kessel / Flachwagen u.a. + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 17 tank / flat wagons a.o. + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 18 Kühl-, Bier + Container Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 18 refrigerator-, beer + container wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Märklin u.a., Lok 890, Figuren, Ladegut u.a., Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., loco 890, figures, cargo a.o., gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Bing: 2 Fahrgeräte mit Lampenvorschaltung, Germany VK, Funktion nicht geprüft, mit 3 Lampenfassungen
Märklin, Bing: 2 vehicles with lamp pre-switching, Germany pw, function not tested, wit...
Beckh, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Beckh, railway package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Faller, 2 Bahnhöfe + Lokschuppen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, 2 railway stations + locomotive shed, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Kibri u.a., Kiosk + 4 Lampen, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. LM
Kibri a.o., kiosk + 4 lamps, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. paint d.