Keiser Zug, Buco: Konvolut Schienen Spur 0, Switzerland, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Keiser Zug, Buco: bundle of tracks gauge 0, Switzerland, very extensive, no shipping
Märklin, 9 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, 9 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box, C 1
Märklin, Bahnsteighäuschen, Prellbock + Schienen, Germany, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, platform house, buffer + tracks, Germany, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-2
Kleinbahn, Eisenbahnpackung + Trafo, Austria, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Kleinbahn, railway package + transformator, Austria, gauge H0, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia "Mein größter Wunsch", 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
Märklin, Werbe Dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, gerahmt
Märklin, advertising dia, 8,5x8,5 cm, framed
700 Kupplungen, Spur H0, verschiedene Hersteller, bitte besichtigen
700 couplings, gauge H0, several producers, please inspect
Märklin, 12 Tierkreissternzeichen Wagen in Okt + Vitrine, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 12 zodiac sign wagons in oct + showcase, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
150 Stromabnehmer, Spur H0, Sommerfeld u.a., Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
150 Current collectors, gauge H0, Sommerfeld a.o., traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, Lok + 3 Wagen (55530, 58033, 58034), Spur 1, Guss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, loco + 3 wagons (55530, 58033, 58034), gauge 1, cast iron, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 4 Wagen, Schienen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 wagons, tracks + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly very good condition, ple...
Kibri, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station, W.-Germany, 44 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, Häuser + Kulissen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Häuser mit LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge + Vaupe, buildings + backdrops, W.-Germany, gauge H0, buildings with paint d., C 1-2
Kibri, Bahnhof + Kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2-
Kibri, railway station + kiosk, W.-Germany, 31+ 7 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2-
Kibri, Bahnhof, US Z. Germany, 57 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Kibri, railway station, US Z. Germany, 57 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin u.a., Konvolut Schienen + Weichen Spur 0, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., bundle of tracks + points gauge 0, very extensive, no shipping
Lonestar, Liliput Züge, Wagen, Schienen u.a., England, Druckguss, min. LM, LM, bitte besichtigen
Lonestar, Liliput trains, wagons, tracks a.o., England, diecast, min. paint d., paint d., please ins...
Kibri u.a., Kiosk + 4 Lampen, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. LM
Kibri a.o., kiosk + 4 lamps, Germany, 10x27 cm, min. paint d.
Faller, 2 Bahnhöfe + Lokschuppen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, 2 railway stations + locomotive shed, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Beckh, Eisenbahnpackung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Beckh, railway package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Bing: 2 Fahrgeräte mit Lampenvorschaltung, Germany VK, Funktion nicht geprüft, mit 3 Lampenfassungen
Märklin, Bing: 2 vehicles with lamp pre-switching, Germany pw, function not tested, wit...
Märklin u.a., Lok 890, Figuren, Ladegut u.a., Spur 0, LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., loco 890, figures, cargo a.o., gauge 0, paint d., please inspect
Arnold, Trix u.a., 18 Kühl-, Bier + Container Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 18 refrigerator-, beer + container wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Arnold, Trix u.a., 17 Kessel / Flachwagen u.a. + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 17 tank / flat wagons a.o. + accessories, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Märklin, Schienenpackung 4290, 4391, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/2+, Z 1
Märklin, track package 4290, 4391, gauge Ho, box C 1/2+, C 1
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, 8 Güterwagen, Kataloge, Anleitungen + Band 10, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 8 freight wagons, catalogues, instructions + volume 10, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Faller, Häuser, Mühle, Bahnhof u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, buildings, mill, railway station a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
5 Wagen (3 Autotransportwagen u.a.), Blech + Kst, neuwertig in Okt
5 wagons (3 car transport wagons a.o.), tin + plastic, as new in original packaging
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, 1 Dach neu lackiert, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, 1 roof repainted, otherwise good condition
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, 1 Scheibe lose, Lötstellen am Motor
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, 1 pane loose, soldering points on engine
Hamo, Straßenbahn + Chassis ohne Fahrwerk, Spur H0, Druckguss, Z 2/2+
Hamo, tram + chassis without running gear, gauge H0, diecast, C 2/2+
Märklin, Lok 3054, Schienenbus 3016 + 2 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-/3+, 1 Kupplung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco 3054, rail bus 3016 + 2 wagons, gauge H0, box C 2-/3+, 1 coupling missing, o...
Rokal, Zugpackung, Germany, Box 37x24 cm, Lagerspuren, sonst guter Zustand
Rokal, train package, Germany, box 37x24 cm, traces of storage, otherwise good condition
Arnold, Trix u.a., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur N, Z 1
Arnold, Trix a.o., 24 Länderbahn, Reichsbahn + DB wagons, W.-Germany, gauge N, C 1
Märklin, Rüben + Paketpost Zug, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, turnip + parcel post train, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Märklin, 5 Wagen 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 5 wagons 346 - 1,2,4,5,6, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 Wagen, Spur H0, 30er - 50er Jahre, Z 1/1-
Märklin, TM 800 + 9 cars, H0 gauge, 30s - 50s, C 1/1-
Märklin, Lok 3034, 3096 + 3147, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/3, Z 1-/3
Märklin, loco 3034, 3096 + 3147, gauge H0, box C 2/3, C 1-/3
Märklin, 6 Lokomotiven, 2 Tender + 16 Wagen, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Spielspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6 locos, 2 tender + 16 wagons, gauge H0, part. paint d., traces of use, please inspect
Eisenbahndiorama, France, 44x41 cm, Pappe, min. Altersspuren
Railway diorama, France, 44x41 cm, paperboard, min. traces of age
Holz Bahnhof, 38x19 cm, Dachverzierung an einer Seite defekt, sonst guter Zustand
Wooden railway station, 38x19 cm, roof decoration defective on one side, otherwise good condition
Faller, Mühle, Bahnhof, Häuser u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Faller, mill, railway station, buildings a.o., W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Issmayer, 3 Gebäude, Germany VK, 7-32 cm, teilw. Fehlteile, sonst guter Zustand
Issmayer, 3 buildings, Germany pw, 7-32 cm, part. missing parts, otherwise good condition
Märklin, 3 Jubiläumspackungen "50 Jahre", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 jubilee boxes "50 Jahre", W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, min. LM am Dach, Risse im Motorblock, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, min. paint d. at the roof, cracks in the engine block, otherwi...
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, Spielspuren, Z 2-
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, traces of use, C 2-
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, Klebestellen am Dach, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, adhesive residues on roof, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing u.a., diverse Bahnhöfe + Zubehör, Spur 0, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., several railway stations + accessories, gauge 0, part. defects, please inspect
Märklin, 3 Loks + 9 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. min. LM, Z 2/2-
Märklin, 3 locos + 9 wagons, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., C 2/2-
Märklin, Lok 3022 + Triebwagen mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Märklin, loco 3022 + railcar with trailer, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Märklin, Lok 3079, Lok TM 800, Lok BR 012 081-6, Schienenbus 3016 u.a., W.-Germany, mit diversen Wagen, Tender, Kibri Bahnsteig u.a., bitte besichtigen, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco 3079, loco TM 800, loco...
Signal + 2 Telegrafenmasten, Germany VK, 23-34 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Signal + 2 telegraphe poles, Germany pw, 23-34 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, Celonscheiben fehlen, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, H0 gauge, celon discs missing, otherwise good condition
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, 1 Scheibe lose
Hamo, tram with trailer, Germany, gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., 1 pane loose
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, diecast, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Lok 3026 + 5 Personenwagen, Spur H0, teilw. min. LM, Okt Z 1-/3+, ZU 1-/2
Märklin, loco 3026 + 5 passenger cars, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., box C 1-/3+, C 1-/2
Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnersatzteile, Bastlerware, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, bundle of railway spare parts, for tinkerer, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, please inspect
Märklin u.a., Signal, Läutewerk + Wärterhaus + Figuren + Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, meist guter Zustand
Märklin a.o., signal, signal bell + gate keeper's house + figures + acc...
Märklin, Lok 3065, 3096 + 8 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/3+, Z 1/2
Märklin. loco 3065, 3096 + 8 wagons, gauge H0, box C 1/3+, C 1/2
Märklin, 2 Primex Loks + 8 Museumswagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, 2 Primex locomotives + 8 museum cars, W.-Germany, H0 gauge, C 1
Märklin, Brawa, Primex: Großes Konvolut Wagen, Zubehör + Ersatzteile, W.-Germany, meist Spur H0, meist neuwertig, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Brawa, Primex: large bundle of wagons, access...
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit 2 Anhängern, Spur H0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Hamo, tram with 2 trailer, gauge H0, paint part. refinished
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, neu lackiert ?
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, repainted ?
Bing u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör + Penny Toy, Germany VK u.a., Spur 0, Blech, Z 1-2
Bing a.o., bundle of railway accessories + Penny Toy, Germany pw a.o., gauge 0, tin, C 1-2
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, guter Zustand
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, good condition
Märklin, 22 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. Sondereditionen, Z 1
Märklin, 22 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, partly special editions, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3356 (Krokodil), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, loco 3356 (Krokodil), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Lok 3102 + 3089, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt 3102 Z 2+, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, loco 3102 + 3089, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box 3102 Z 2+, Z 1-/2+
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Hamo, tram with trailer, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Faller, Konvolut Bausätze + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Faller, bundle of construction kits + accessories, W.-Germany, treasure trove, please inspect
Bing u.a., Eisenbahnpackung, Wagen + verschiedene Läutewerke, Spur 0, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., railway package, wagons + several signal bells, gauge 0, tin, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, 17 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, 15x Okt, meist neuwertig
Märklin, 17 wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, 15x box, mostly as new
Hamo, Straßenbahn mit 2 Anhängern, Spur H0, neu lackiert
Hamo, tram with 2 trailer. gauge H0, repainted
Märklin, 7 Lampen, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, 7 lamps, Germany pw, 26 cm, tin, paint d., part. refinished
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung Spur 0 mit Lok R 66/12900, Okt Z 3-4, min. Risse (Zinkpest), sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, railway package gauge 0 with loco R 66/12900, box C 3-4, min. cracks (zinc pest...
Märklin u.a, Konvolut Eisenbahnteile + Zubehör, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., bundle of railway parts + accessories, for tinkerer, please inspect
Märklin, Lok BR 44 690 + 10 Güterwagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, loco BR 44 690 + 10 freight wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1/1-
Märklin, 15 Wagen, Spur H0, Okt, meist neuwertig
Märklin, 15 wagons, gauge H0, box, mostly as new
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung 5510, neue Spur 1, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Märklin, railway package 5510, new gauge 1, box C 1-2, C 1
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Märklin, Harry Potter Hogwarts Express, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1
LGB, Lok 21330 + Wagen 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, loco 21330 + wagon 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
Hamo, Rangierlok + 7 Güterwagen , Spur H0, Kst + Druckguss, bitte besichtigen
Hamo, shunting loco + 7 freight wagons , gauge H0, plastic + diecast, please inspect
Märklin, 12 Lampen, Germany VK, 17-32 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 12 lamps, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., please inspect
Lehmann, Lok 2040, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Lehmann, loco 2040, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-, C 1-
Paya, Lok mit Tender + 12 Wagen, Spain, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Paya, loco with tender + 12 wagons, Spain, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, Ersatzteileschrank, 40x41x33 cm, Holz, mit 4 Schubladen, Altersspuren
Märklin, spare part cabinet, 40x41x33 cm, wood, with 4 drawers, traces of age
Märklin Spur 1 Lok 5758 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 5758 Gauge 1 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+