4 Signale, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, RS, unvollständig, bitte besichtigen
4 signals, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., rust d., incomplete, please inspect
Konvolut Signale, Germany VK, Spur 0 u.a., Blech, LM, RS, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of signals, Germany pw, gauge 0 a.o., tin, paint d., rust d., for tinkerer, please inspect
ETS, 2 Bierwagen, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Z 1
ETS, 2 beer wagons, gauge 0, tin, box, C 1
Bing, Tischbahn: Lok, 2 Gebäude + Signal, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM
Bing, table track: loco, 2 buildings + signal, tin, part. paint d.
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen 50er Jahre, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 wagons from the 50s, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, "Hochzeits Zug" 28970, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, "Hochzeits Zug" 28970, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Rlmmp 700 mit Ladung, Spur 1, Okt, Nr. 5419, Z 1
Märklin, Rlmmp 700 with load, gauge 1, box, no 5419, C 1
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen um 1948, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set, Spur H0, Okt, Nr. 3750, Z 1
Märklin, ICE kit, gauge H0, box, no 3750, C 1
Märklin, 3 Loks (3005, 3082 + 3039), Spur H0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, Okt Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 locos (3005, 3082 + 3039), gauge H0, min. paint d., otherwise good conditon, box C 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 Loks (3034, 3037 + 3093), Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 locos (3034, 3037 + 3093), gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, otherwise good condition
Märklin, KW5 + E T18 5524, Spur 1, Okt , 1-
Märklin, KW5 + E T18 5524, gauge 1, box, C 1-
Märklin, Güterlok EG 589 5516, Spur 1, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, freight loco EG 589 5516, gauge 1, box, C 1-
7 Eisenbahnfiguren, 4-5 cm, Masse, LM
7 railway figures, 4-5 cm, composite, paint d.
Bub, Bahnhof, Germany, 36x13 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Bub, railway station, Germany, 36x13 cm, min. paint d., C 2-
Faller, 4 Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, 4 buildings, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Faller, Vaupe: 8 Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, Vaupe: 8 buildings, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
4 Schaffner-Mützen, 2x DB, 1x ÖBB + 1x WARS, min. Altersspuren
4 conductor caps, 2x DB, 1x ÖBB + 1x WARS, min. traces of age
Faller, Konvolut Schienen, Fahrzeug u.a. + Hornby Mail Van Set. LM, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Faller, bundle of tracks, vehicles a.o. + Hornby Mail Van Set, paint d., used, please inspect
Dekorations-Zug Pennsylvania, 336 cm, GemBw, Eigenbau, Alterspuren, teilw. beschädigt, kein Versand, bitte besichtigen
Spitaler, Faller: 6 Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Spitaler, Faller: 6 buildings, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Faller, Vollmer + Bub, Konvolut H0 Zubehör + 3 Fahrzeuge, OVP, Z 1
Faller, Vollmer + Bub, bundle of H0 accessories + 3 vehicles, original packaging, C 1
Bing, Spur 0 Zug mit 2 Wagen, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, train gauge 0 with 2 wagons, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin + Bing, Lok mit Tender + 5 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin + Bing, loco with tender + 5 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Junior, 54 Oberleitungsmasten, Switzerland, Spur H0, min. LM, 4x Okt, bitte besichtigen
Junior, 54 catenary masts, Switzerland, gauge H0, min. paint d., 4x box, please inspect
Faller, Modellbau Magazine 1957-1962, 31 Hefte in perfektem Originalzustand mit Zubehör
Faller, model construction magazines 1957-1962, 31 booklets in perfect original condition with accessories
Märklin, Starter Packung 29303, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, starter kit 29303, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
K-Line, 4 Wagen, Gebäude + Zubehör, Spur 0, Kst, teilw. bespielt, meist guter Zustand
K-Line, 4 wagons, building + accessories, gauge 0, plastic, part. used, mostly good condition
Märklin, Bing: 3 Wagen + Brückenteil, Germany VK, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand
Märklin, Bing: 3 wagons + part of bridge, Germany pw, gauge 0, mixed condition
Märklin, Bing: 2 Lampenvorschaltgeräte, Germany VK, teilw. LM
Märklin, Bing: 2 lamp ballasts, Germany pw, part. paint d.
Konvolut-Schaffner Mützen, Befehlsstab + Pfeife, DB, min. Altersspuren
Bundle of conductor caps, command stick + whistle, DB, min. traces of age
Hornby, Lok + 3 Güterwagen, England, Spur 0, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-/2+
Hornby, loco + 3 freight wagons, England, gauge 0, box C 1-2, C 1-/2+
Märklin, 3 H0 Loks, W.-Germany, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 H0 locos, W.-Germany, mostly good condition
LR & BLZ Paris, Konvolut Wagen, Lok + Zubehör, France, Spur 0, Blech, LM, 14 teilig, bitte besichtigen
Fleischmann, Konvolut Wagen, Schienen u.a., Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Arnold u.a., Spur N Eisenbahnen, Häuser + Zubehör, meist guter Zustand, für Selbstabholer
Arnold a.o., gauge N railway, buildings + accessories, mostly good condition, no shipping
AHM, Lionel + Athearn, 4 H0 Loks, 3x Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 2+/1-
AHM, Lionel + Athearn, 4 H0 locos , 3x box C 2+/2-, C 2+/1-
Fleischmann, Trix u.a., Spur 0/H0/Piccolo, Konvolut Eisenbahn Sets, GemBw, Z 2, bitte besichtigen
LGB, Tender 69472, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
LGB, tender 69472, W.-Germany, box, C 1
JEP + Rossignol, 2 Bodenläufer Loks, France, 33 + 34 cm, Blech, LM, RS, bitte besichtigen, Z 3-4
JEP + Rossignol, 2 locos, France, 33 + 34 cm, tin, paint d., rust d., please inspect, C 3-4
Märklin + Hornby, Schienenbus + 4 Wagen, Spur 0, LM, RS, Z 3
Märklin + Hornby, rail bus + 4 wagons, gauge 0, paint d., rust d., C 3
Bing, Bub + Märklin, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (2871 Midland Coach u.a.), Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, RS, 7 teilig, bitte besichtigen
Distler, Bing, Trix: 2 Loks, Wagen + Trix Express 9403, Germany, Spur 0 / H0, GemBw, LM, teilw. Mängel, unvollständig, bitte besichtigen
Paya, Buko, 7 Wagen Spur 0, alle mit Märklin Kupplung, meist sehr guter Zustand, mit 1 Wasserturm
Märklin, 225 Ersatzteile, Spur H0, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 225 spare parts, gauge H0, extensive, please inspect
Primex, Zirkuswelt 1-5 OVP + 2 US Wagensets, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Primex, World of the Circus 1-5 original packaging + 2 US wagon kits, , W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
LGB, Konvolut Eisenbahn Leerkartons, 56 Stück, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, bundle of 56 railway empty boxes, mostly very good condition
Fleischmann + Kleinbahn, 2x HO Set + 1 Trafo, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Fleischmann + Kleinbahn, 2x HO kit + 1 transformator, C 1
LGB, LCE Eisenbahnset 90950, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
LGB, LCE railway kit 90950, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Märklin u.a., 3 Loks + Jubiläumspackung "50 Jahre Märklin", Spur H0
Märklin a.o., 3 locos + jubilee package "50 Jahre Märklin", gauge H0
Bing u.a., Konvolut Ersatzteile für Eisenbahn, bitte besichtigen
Bing a.o., bundle of spare parts for railway, please inspect
Märklin, 3 Personenwagen + 1 Packwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 passenger cars + 1 baggage car, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Zeuke u.a., 23 Wagen Spur 0, alle mit Märklin Kupplungen, teilw. umgebaut + restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Bing, Doll + Märklin, Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Germany VK, Blech, LM, 6 teilig, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, "Spanisch Brötli Bahn" 28471, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, "Spanisch Brötli Bahn" 28471, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Roco u.a., Konvolut Loks, Wagen + Zubehör, Spur H0, gemischter Zustand, neuwertig / Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Lionel, 16 Wagen, 11 Handweichen, 12 elektrische Weichen, 1 Zugpackung (Lok fehlt) + Zubehör, meist OVP, kein Versand
Märklin, 4 Wagen + Bing, Schienenzeppelin, Germany VK, Spur 0, Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 4 wagons + rail zeppelin, Germany pw, gauge 0, defects, please inspect
LGB, Jubiläumspackung, Schienen, Originalkartons u.a., sehr umfangreich, bespielt, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Märklin u.a., Konvolut von 3 Loks + diversen Wagen, Spur H0, meist Mängel, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Märklin a.o., bundle of 3 locos + several wagons, gauge H0, mostly defects, please inspect, C 3
Hornby, 2 Loks, 24 Wagen + 1 Kran, England, Spur 0, alle mit Märklin Kupplung, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin u.a., 2 Triebwagen, Spur 0, teilw. übermalt, bitte besichtigen
Märklin a.o., 2 railcars, gauge 0, part. repainted, please inspect
Märklin, Hofzug 288 komplett, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Hofzug 288 complete, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Hornby, 4 Loks + 9 Wagen, Spur 0, teilw. restauriert, umgebaut + neu lackiert, alle mit Märklin Kupplung, bitte besichtigen
LGB, Mallet Dampflok 20882, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
LGB, Mallet steam loco 20882, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Messing Lok, Spur 0, Modell ohne Antrieb
Loco out of brass, gauge 0, model without drive
Märklin, "Adler Zug" 5751, Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, "Adler Zug" 5751, gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Krokodil 5758, W.-Germany, Spur 1, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, Krokodil 5758, W.-Germany, gauge 1, box, C 1-2
Märklin, 3 Loks, 11 Wagen + 1 Signal, Spur 0, teilw. restauriert, umgebaut + neu lackiert, bitte besichtigen