Faller, Vollmer + Bub, Konvolut H0 Zubehör + 3 Fahrzeuge, OVP, Z 1
Faller, Vollmer + Bub, bundle of H0 accessories + 3 vehicles, original packaging, C 1
Spitaler, Faller: 6 Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Spitaler, Faller: 6 buildings, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Dekorations-Zug Pennsylvania, 336 cm, GemBw, Eigenbau, Alterspuren, teilw. beschädigt, kein Versand, bitte besichtigen
Faller, Konvolut Schienen, Fahrzeug u.a. + Hornby Mail Van Set. LM, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Faller, bundle of tracks, vehicles a.o. + Hornby Mail Van Set, paint d., used, please inspect
4 Schaffner-Mützen, 2x DB, 1x ÖBB + 1x WARS, min. Altersspuren
4 conductor caps, 2x DB, 1x ÖBB + 1x WARS, min. traces of age
Faller, Vaupe: 8 Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, Vaupe: 8 buildings, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Faller, 4 Häuser, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1
Faller, 4 buildings, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly C 1
Bub, Bahnhof, Germany, 36x13 cm, min. LM, Z 2-
Bub, railway station, Germany, 36x13 cm, min. paint d., C 2-
7 Eisenbahnfiguren, 4-5 cm, Masse, LM
7 railway figures, 4-5 cm, composite, paint d.
Märklin, Güterlok EG 589 5516, Spur 1, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, freight loco EG 589 5516, gauge 1, box, C 1-
Märklin, KW5 + E T18 5524, Spur 1, Okt , 1-
Märklin, KW5 + E T18 5524, gauge 1, box, C 1-
5 Konstruktionszeichnungen für Lokomotiven, France, 20er Jahre, 36x22 cm, Altersspuren, sehr dekorativ
Märklin, 3 Loks (3034, 3037 + 3093), Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2-, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 locos (3034, 3037 + 3093), gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 2+/2-, otherwise good condition
Märklin, 3 Loks (3005, 3082 + 3039), Spur H0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, Okt Z 2+/2-
Märklin, 3 locos (3005, 3082 + 3039), gauge H0, min. paint d., otherwise good conditon, box C 2+/2-
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set, Spur H0, Okt, Nr. 3750, Z 1
Märklin, ICE kit, gauge H0, box, no 3750, C 1
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen um 1948, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Rlmmp 700 mit Ladung, Spur 1, Okt, Nr. 5419, Z 1
Märklin, Rlmmp 700 with load, gauge 1, box, no 5419, C 1
Märklin, "Hochzeits Zug" 28970, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, "Hochzeits Zug" 28970, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen 50er Jahre, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 wagons from the 50s, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Tischbahn: Lok, 2 Gebäude + Signal, Germany VK, Blech, teilw. LM
Bing, table track: loco, 2 buildings + signal, tin, part. paint d.
ETS, 2 Bierwagen, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Z 1
ETS, 2 beer wagons, gauge 0, tin, box, C 1
Märklin, 9 Kataloge + 5 Broschüren, W.-Germany, 1949-1975, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Märklin, 9 catalogues + 5 brochures, W.-Germany, 1949-1975, please inspect, C 1-2