"Der Fabrikbau - Ein neues Beschäftigungsspiel", Germany VK, um 1900, original Holzbox, mit Anleitung
Game "Der Fabrikbau - Ein neues Beschäftigungsspiel", Germany pw, around 1900, original wooden ...
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, 24,5x15 cm, mit 5 Jackie Seeleuten, min. Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, with 5 Jackie Sailors, min. traces of age
5 Tannenbäume, Germany VK, 12-27 cm, Holzsockel, schöne Dekorationsobjekte
5 Fir trees, Germany pw, wooden socle, nice decoration objects
Kegelspiel, Germany VK, Holz, LM, 17 cm, Z 2
Pin game, Germany pw, wood, paint d., C 2
Lok mit zwei Wagen, 60 cm, Holz, LM, min. Altersspuren
Loco with two wagons, wood, paint d., min. traces of age
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, wood, very nice original condition
Zug "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, 69 cm, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Train "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, wood, box C 1, C 1
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" Kasten No 32, Germany VK, 23x38 cm, Holz, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rudolfstadt, Altersspuren
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" box No 32, Germany pw, wood, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rud...
Erzgebirge Miniaturen in original Blechdose (Zaandijk Cacao), Germany VK, 9,5x9,5 cm, min. LM
Erzgebirge Miniatures in original tin can (Zaandijk Cacao), Germany pw, min. paint d.
Pinocchio Fuhrwerk, 36 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, Z 1
Pinocchio cart, wood, function ok, C 1
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, um 1900, komplett, schöner Originalzustand
"Le nouveau Jeu D'Oie", France, around 1900, complete, nice original condition
Theater Bilderbuch, Germany VK, mit restaurierten Originalseiten der Originalausgabe von 1880, bitte besichtigen
Theatre picture book, Germany pw, with restored pages from original edition 1880, p...
Josco, Mini Golf Set, Belgium, in original Holzbox, 84 cm, um 1940, komplett, min. Altersspuren
Josco, Mini golf set, Belgium, in original wooden box, around 1940, complete, min. traces of age
"Wer gewinnt ?" Spielbuch für Kinder, mit Anleitung, Steinkamp um 1900, min. Altersspuren
"Wer gewinnt ?"game book for children, with instruction, Steinkamp around 1900, min. traces of age
Book of Toys for Girls and Boys, Netherlands, Frederick Warne & Co, London-New York, o.J., Altersspuren
Book of toys for girls and boys, Netherlands, Frederick Warne & Co, London-New York, traces o...
3 Roly Polys, 14-19 cm, GemBw, uralt - modern, 1x Altersspuren
3 Roly Polys, mixed constr., ancient untill modern, 1x traces of age
Spieluhr mit Tanzpaar, 20x19x10 cm, Musikwerk + Funktion ok, Lampa defekt
Music Box with dancing couple, sound + function ok, lamp defective
Clown Hampelmann, 36 cm, Holz, min. LM, beidseitig geformt + handlackiert
Clown Jumping Jack, wood, min. paint d., both sides formed + handpainted
Zauberkasten "Der Zauberer", 23x29 cm, um 1920, bitte besichtigen
Magic kit "Der Zauberer", around 1920, please inspect
Legespiele um 1920, 13,5x10 cm, Okt, Holz, dreistufige Gesichtsformung
Game around 1920, box, wood
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 42 cm, Holz, LM, beidseitig geformt, handbemalt, Z 2
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d, both sides formed, handpainted, C 2
Roly Poly Affe, Germany VK, 24 cm, Pappmasche, farblich ausgebessert
Roly Poly monkey, Germany pw, paper machee, paint refinished
Rennstrecken Baukasten, W.-Germany, Holz, umfangreich, Z 1-2
Race track construction kit, W.-Germany, wood, extensive, C 1-2
2 Fahrzeuge, 9 + 21 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
2 vehicles, wood, min. paint d., C 1-2