Hühnerkäfig mit Blasebalg + Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18x13x20 cm, Holz, min. LM
Hen cage with bellows + jump function, Germany pw, 18x13x20 cm, wood, min. paint d.
Großes Holzschiff, 103 cm, Steckteile, ungemarkt
Big wooden ship, 103 cm, unmarked, plug in parts
Legespiel + Baukasten, Germany, Holz, komplett
Puzzle + construction kit, Germany, wood, complete
Großes Segelschiff, 74 cm lang, 94 cm hoch, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Big sailing ship, 74/4 cm, wood, min. traces of age
Erzgebirge, Lok mit 2 Wagen "Berlin", Germany VK, 75 cm, Holz
Erzgebirge, loco with 2 wagons "Berlin", Germany pw, 75 cm, wood
Josco, Mini Golf Set, Belgium, in original Holzbox, 84 cm, um 1940, komplett, min. Altersspuren
Josco, mini golf set, Belgium, in original wooden box, around 1940, complete, min. traces of age
Jorelle, Wurfspiel Froschautomat, France, 80x45x57 cm, Holz, Abolung oder Speditionsversand
Jorelle, throwing game frog machine, France, 80x45x57 cm, wood, self collection or forwarding agency
Kruzifix, Pfarrer + 2 Puppen, 18-65 cm, Holz u.a., bitte besichtigen
Crucifix, priest + 2 puppets, wood a.o., please inspect
Altar, 43 cm, Holz, mit diversen kirchlichen Zinnminiaturen, handgefertigt, vor 1900, min. Altersspuren
Altar, wood, with several church pewter figures, handmade, before 1900, min. traces of age
Stevenson Brothers, Großes Schaukelpferd, England, 100 cm lang/102 cm hoch, Holz, Mitte des 19.Jhd, Restauration 1989, sehr guter Zustand, Abholung oder Speditionsversand
Stevenson Brothers, big ro...
2 Weihnachtspyramiden, 30 + 38 cm, Gebrauchsspuren, ein Flügel geklebt, sonst guter Zustand
2 christmas pyramids, 30 + 38 cm, traces of usage, one wing glued, otherwise good condition
Vero, Feuerwehr, DDR, 37 cm, Kst + Holz, Z 1-2
Vero, fire engine, GDR, 37 cm, plastic + wood, C 1-2
Vero, Feuerwehr, DDR, 27 cm, Holz, Z 1-2
Vero, fire engine, GDR, 27 cm, wood, C 1-2
Vero, Feuerwehr, DDR, 25 cm, Kst + Holz, Z 1-
Vero, fire engine, GDR, 25 cm, plastic + wood, C 1-
Kienel, 2x Feuerwehr, DDR, 26 cm, Holz, Z 1-2
Kienel, 2x fire engine, GDR, 26 cm, wood, C 1-2
Segelschiff, wohl Niederlande, 65x77 cm, Holz, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Sailing ship, probably Netherlands, 65x77 cm, wood, traces of age, please inspect
Postauto, W.-Germany, 51 cm, Holz, Z 1
Postcar, W.-Germany, 51 cm, wood, C 1
Steiff, Pferd mit Wagen, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Holz, mit Milchkannen beladen
Steiff, horse with cart, W.-Germany, wood, loaded with milk cans
Ruderboot + Rumschmuggler, Germany, 19-27 cm, Holz, unvollständig, bitte besichtigen
Rowing boat + rum smuggler, Germany, 19-27 cm, wood, not complete, please inspect
2 Papiertheater mit Kulissen, Figuren + Zubehör, Boxen 52x16 cm, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
2 paper theatres with scenery, figure + accessories, boxes 52x16 cm, very extensive, please insp...
JEP, 1x Pferde + 1x Windhund Rennspiel, France, 38x38 + 46x46 cm, Mechanik beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
JEP, 1x horse + 1x greyhound race game, France, 38x38 + 46x46 cm, mechanism damaged, please ...
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtspyramide + Kerzenständer, 27-34 cm, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, Christmas pyramid + candle stick, 27-34 cm, wood, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtspyramide mit Hirten + Engeln, Germany, 47 cm, teilw. Altersspuren
Erzgebirge, Christmas pyramid with shepherds + angels, Germany, 47 cm, part. traces of age
Pferd auf Rädern uralt, 43 cm, GemBw, Altersspuren
Horse on wheels ancient, 43 cm, mixed constr., traces of age