Erzgebirge, Häuser für Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, LM
Erzgebirge, buildings for miniatures, Germany pw, wood, paint d.
Spiel "Vöglein im Walde", um 1900, Altersspuren
Game "Vöglein im Walde", around 1900, traces of age
Clown Wurfspiel, Germany VK, Holz, min. LM, um 1920
Clown throwing game, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., around 1920
Erzgebirge, große Holzlok, Germany VK, 57 cm, min. LM, Metallräder
Erzgebirge, big wooden loco, Germany pw, 57 cm, min. paint d., metal wheels
Wurfspiel, VK, 41 cm, min. LM
Throwing game, pw, min. paint d.
JEP, 1x Pferde + 1x Windhund Rennspiel, France, 38x38 + 46x46 cm, Mechanik beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Großer + kleiner Roly Poly Clown, 37,5 cm, LM, bitte besichtigen
Big + small Roly Poly Clown, paint d., please inspect
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtspyramide mit Hirten + Engeln, Germany, 47 cm, teilw. Altersspuren
Große Lok "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, LM, Holzräder, Altersspuren
Big loco "St. Gallen" No 1904, 43 cm, paint d., wooden wheels, traces of age
Stevenson Brothers, Großes Schaukelpferd, England, 100 cm lang/102 cm hoch, Holz, Mitte des 19.Jhd, Restauration 1989, sehr guter Zustand, Abholung oder Speditionsversand
Stevenson Brothers, big ro...
Erzgebirge, Lok mit 2 Wagen "Berlin", Germany VK, 75 cm, Holz
Erzgebirge, loco with 2 wagons "Berlin", Germany pw, 75 cm, wood