Konvolut Kinderbücher, Germany + Sweden, Z 2
Bundle of books for children, Germany + Sweden, C 2
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Bausteine u.a., Germany u.a., 7-15 cm
Bundle wooden toys, building blocks a.o., Germany a.o.
Figuren Spiel, Germany , 25 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. handbemalt, Z 3
Figures game, Germany, wood, paint d., part. handpainted, C 3
Wagen Deutsche Post, Germany, 28 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2
Vehicle Deutsche Post, Germany, wood paint d., C 2
Nachbildung einer englischen Dame, 38 cm, Pappmachee + Holz, Z 1-2
Imitation of a English Lady, paperm,ache + wood, C 1-2
Puppentheater + 3 Kasperle Figuren, Germany VK, 73x42 cm, Holz, LM, mit wechselbarer Kulisse, Altersspuren
Puppet theatre + 3 punch and judy figures, Germany pw, wood, paint d., with changeable sce...
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, 24,5x15 cm, mit 5 Jackie Seeleuten, min. Altersspuren
Uncle Sams Big Show "Jackie Acrobat", USA, with 5 Jackie Sailors, min. traces of age
3 Fahrzeuge + Baukasten, 13-25 cm, Holz, LM
3 vehicles + construction kit, wood, paint d.
Holzbaukasten "Die Eisenbahnbrücke", Germany VK, umfangreiches Zubehör, min. Altersspuren
Wood construction kit "Die Eisenbahnbrücke", Germany pw, extensive accessories, min. traces o age
Schowanek, Auto Baukasten, US Z. Germany, Holz, Okt, Z 1-2
Schowanek, Car construction kit, US Z. Germany, wood, box, C 1-2
Kutsche, Germany VK, 60 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. Metallräder, beladen, sehr dekorativ
Carriage, Germany pw, wood, paint d., part. metal wheels, loaded, very decorative
Junge am Reck, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, schöner Originalzustand
Boy on bar, Germany pw, wood, function ok, nice original condition
Citroen Bier LKW, France, 42 cm, Holz, LM, mit Fässern
Citroen beer truck, France, wood, with barrels
Screamin Stevens, Ferrari Laufwagen, 80 cm, Holz, Z 1
Screamin Stevens, Ferrari trolley, 80 cm, wood, 1
Kugelspiel "Bataclan", France VK, 22x39 cm, GemBw, mit zwei Kugeln, NK Atlas Paris, Altersspuren
Ball game "Bataclan", France pw, mixed constr., with two balls, NK Atlas Paris, traces of age
Bauchredner Puppe, 54 cm, Holz + Kermaik, Funktion ok, min. LM, ein Knopf fehlt
Ventriloquist doll, wood + ceramic, function ok, min. paint d., one button missing
Julius Steif, Baukasten "Das Lagerhaus", 38x29 cm, Holz, um 1900, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Julius Steif, construction kit "Das Lagerhaus", wood, around 1900, not checked, traces of age
Zauberkasten "Der Zauberer", 23x29 cm, um 1920, bitte besichtigen
Magic kit "Der Zauberer", around 1920, please inspect
Theater Bilderbuch, Germany VK, mit restaurierten Originalseiten der Originalausgabe von 1880, bitte besichtigen
Theatre picture book, Germany pw, with restored pages from original edition 1880, p...
Baukasten "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany VK, Holz, min. Altersspuren
Construction kit "Fröbels Bauschule", Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" Kasten No 32, Germany VK, 23x38 cm, Holz, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rudolfstadt, Altersspuren
"Dörffels kleiner Dorfball" box No 32, Germany pw, wood, F.AD. Richter & Cie Rud...
Großes Kulissen Kindertheater, Germany VK, 36x50 cm, Holz, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Big children's scenery theatre, Germany pw, wood, very extensive, please inspect
Zoo Diorama, Germany VK, 10-22 cm, Holz, min. LM, diverse Aufstellfiguren, Gehege + Zäune
Zoo diorama, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d., several figures, enclosure + fences
Lieferwagen, Netherlands, 42 cm, Holz, LM, ein Scheinwerfer fehlt
Delivery van, Netherlands, wood, paint d., one spotlight missing
Minol, Zapfsäule, W.-Germany, 30x18x8 cm, Holz, min. LM
Minol, Petrol pump, W.-Germany, wood, min. paint d.
Zug "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, 69 cm, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Train "Lesakstag Nr 25", Sweden, wood, box C 1, C 1
Greveco, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, France, 67 cm, Holz, min. LM, um 1950
Greveco, fire engine ladder vehicle, France, wood, min. paint d., around 1950
3 Figuren Forst + Jagd, Germany VK, 13 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren
3 figures forest + hunt, Germany pw, wood, min. traces of age
Kapelle zum Aufstellen, Germany VK, 30x40 cm, Pappe, Z 1-2
Chapel to set up, Germany pw, paperboard, C 1-2
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", 27x33 cm, mit 22 Zinnfiguren, 40er Jahre, Höfan Spiele München
"Fußball-der Sport von Heute", V, 22 pewter figures, from the 40s
Hampelmann, Germany VK, 42 cm, Holz, LM, beidseitig geformt, handbemalt, Z 2
Jumping Jack, Germany pw, wood, paint d, both sides formed, handpainted, C 2
Roly Poly Affe, Germany VK, 24 cm, Pappmasche, farblich ausgebessert
Roly Poly monkey, Germany pw, paper machee, paint refinished
Legespiele um 1920, 13,5x10 cm, Okt, Holz, dreistufige Gesichtsformung
Game around 1920, box, wood
Buch "Humpty Dumpty Circus", Z 1
Book "Humpty Dumpty Circus", C 1
Gerahmtes Deckelbild "Houten Soldaatjes Amsterdam", Holzrahmen, 35x30 cm
Framed cover picture "Houten Soldaatjes Amsterdam". wooden frame
Fabrik Baukastenhäuser, Germany VK, 9-23 cm, Holz, LM
Factory construction kit buildings, Germany pw, wood, paint d.
Croquet Spiel, Holzbox 33x16x10 cm, um 1910, 5 Schläger, Bälle u.a.
Croquet game in wooden box, around 1910, 5 rackets, balls a.o.
Kegelspiel in Holzkasten, Germany VK, 21x38x21 cm, Holz, altersbedingte LM, komplett
Cone game in wooden box, Germany pw, wood, paint d. due to age, complete
2 Holzfiguren uralt + Blechkoffer, 13-20 cm, min. LM, Altersspuren
2 wooden figures ancient + tin suitcase, min. paint d., traces of age
Kegelspiel, Germany VK, Holz, LM, 17 cm, Z 2
Pin game, Germany pw, wood, paint d., C 2
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, modern + antik
Bundle wooden toys, modern + antique
Marionettenstab uralt, 68 cm, Holz, min. LM
Puppet stick, ancient, wood, min. paint d.
LKW mit Kran + LKW mit Anhänger, DDR, 20-30 cm, Holz, Z 1-2
Truck with crane + truck with trailer, GDR, wood, C 1-2
Konvolut Kasperletheater Figuren, Germany VK, Holz + Pappmachee, min. LM, 1x Zelluloid Kopf
Punch and Judy figures, Germany pw, wood + paper mâché, min. paint d., 1x celluloid head
Heko, Schütt LKW, Germany, 32 cm, Holz, Z 1
Heko, Dump Truck, Germany, wood, C 1
Jagd Szenerie, 5-12 cm, Holz, 12-teilig, teilw. geklebt, bitte besichtigen
Hunting scenery, wood, 12 parts, part. pasted, please inspect
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Germany + Netherlands, Z 2
Bundle of books for children, Germany + Netherlands, C 2
Konvolut Kinderbücher, Z 2
Bundle books for children, C 2