Politischer Erdglobus, DDR, 12 cm, GemBw, LM, Z 2-
Political earth globe, GDR, mixed constr., paint d., C 2-
Schmetterling, wohl Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Butterfly, probably Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Carl Zeiss, Jena: Mikroskop, 30 cm, min. LM, Nr. 75227
Carl Zeiss, Jena: Microscope, min. paint d., no. 75227
3 Blütenmodelle, Blauer Eisenhut, Seidelbast + Hahnenfuß nach Art von R. Brendel, 21.Jhd, 38-52 cm, Pappmachee, Draht, Ölfarbe + Lack, auf Holzsockel, neuwertig
Globe, Sweden, wooden base, with compass, min. traces of age
2 Blechdosen, Sweden, 39 cm, LM, Altersspuren
2 tin cans, Sweden, paint d., traces of age
Chad Valley, Globus, England, 29 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Chad Valley, globe, England, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Hartmann und Braun, Messgerät, 24x32 cm, Deckel fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Panos, W + J Georg, Ampheremeter + Volt + Ampheremeter, 18 + 27 cm,
Panos, W + J Georg, amphere meter + volt + amphere meter
3 Ampheremeter, 14-19 cm, min. LM, Guss Gehäuse, sehr schwer
3 amphere meter, 14-19 cm, min. paint d., cast housing, very heavy
Konvolut alte Technik, diverse Messing Werkzeuge u.a., Fundgrube
Mixed lot of old technology, various brass tools a.o., treasure trove
3 prints/graphics old technique, framed, please inspect
5 Schultafeln lithografiert, Thema Pflanzen u.a., 50er Jahre. 120 cm, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
5 school boards lithographed, theme plants a.o., 50s., traces of usage, please inspect
Globus, Dr. Neuses Stockholm, 58 cm, Holzfuß, verschmutzt, bitte besichtigen
Globe, Dr. Neuses Stockholm, wooden socle, dirty, please inspect
Globus "Globe Terrestre", 33 cm, LM, J. Forest, France VK, Holzfuß, Z 2-
Globe "Globe Terrestre", paint d., . Forest, France pw, wooden socle, C 2-
Zeiss, Hensoldt a.o., 5 binoculars, partly strong traces of use