Plate with ducks, Fernand Nathan Paris, um 1900, traces of age
Butterly, ladybird + duck, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
2 Ferngläser, Messing u.a., Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
2 binoculars, brass a.o., traces of age, please inspect
Bundle 3 frogs, world bank + butterfly game, Germany a.o., tin a.o., C 1/1-
Magneto Electric Machine for Nervous Diseases, 12x20 cm, von 1854, W.H. Burnap USA, schöner Originalzustand
Columbus Erdglobus, 64 cm, R. Neuse Berlin, um 1900, Holzsockel, mit Kompass, min. Altersspuren
Education model "Biological Presentation", Saargemund - France, Marcel Pierro
2 illustrations of human anatomy, literature ancient, framed, C 1
Erdglobus, 23 cm, Ludwig Julius Heymann Berlin, um 1900, Holzsockel, mit Kompass, Altersspuren
Map of human anatomy, Sweden, in foil, traces of age, please inspect
Liegender Frosch uralt, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, handlackiert
Lying frog ancient, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, handpainted
Frog Cage, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, glass plates, removable roof
Lehrtafel mit Fröschen um 1900, 105x83 cm, sehr guter Zustand, min. Altersspuren, sehr dekorativ
Globus, 68 cm, min. LM, Prof. Krausels Stockholm, um 1920, Holzständer
Globe, min. paint d., Prof. Krausels Stockholm, around 1920, wooden rack
Konvolut Frösche, 8-30 cm, GemBw, modern
Bundle frogs, mixed constr., modern
Bing, Filmprojektor, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, Luxus Ausführung, sehr schöner Originalzustand
5 Gläser/Kannen, Dosen, Petroleumkanne u.a., 21-38 cm, kein Versand, Z 1-3
5 glasses/cans, paraffin cans a.o., no shipping, C 1-3
7 Apothekengefäße, Standgläser, 11-52 cm, min. Altersspuren
7 medicine jars, glasses, min. traces of age
18 Medicine bottles a.o., glass + wood, part. min. traces of age, C 1-2
9 Apothekengefäße, 14-21 cm, Glas, min. Altersspuren, Z 1-2
9 medicine jars, glass, traces of age, C 1-2