Märklin, Güterschuppen Spur 2 2101/2 mit Dezimalwaage + Petroleumkanne, Germany VK, 40x21 cm, min. LM, Dach wohl neu, 1 Kran lose
Märklin, freight shed gauge 2 2101/2 with decimal scale + paraffin ...
Bing, Tunnel, Germany VK, Länge 35 cm, 16,5 cm Durchfahrtshöhe, Blech + Holz, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Bing, tunnel, Germany pw, length 35 cm, 16,5 cm clearance height, tin + wood, partly paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Bedürfnisanstalt, Germany VK, 19x17 cm, LM, 2 Seitenwände ergänzt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, toilet, Germany pw, 19x17 cm, paint d., 2 side panels added, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 16,x11,5 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 16,x11,5 cm, function not tested
Märklin, Lampenvorschaltgerät, Germany VK, 14x15 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft
Märklin, lamp ballast, Germany pw, 14,x15 cm, function not tested
Märklin, Buchhandlung, Kiosk + 9 Metallfiguren (Spur 0), min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, bookshop, kiosk + 9 metal figures (gauge 0), min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Adler Zug (offener Wagen), Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Adler train (open wagon), Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Bing, Lok 8370 mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Bing, loco 8370 with tender + 2 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Beckh, Startpackung 704, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1
Beckh, starter kit 704, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box, C 1
Märklin, Wasserturm, Germany VK, 24 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, watertower, Germany pw, 24 cm, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, min. LM, Wagen mit Lackausbesserungen, sonst schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, loco with tender + post car, Germany pw, gauge 2, min. paint d...
Märklin, Fahrkartenschrank, 19,5 cm, min. LM, Sockel min. verbogen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, ticket cabinet, 19,5 cm, min. paint d., socle min. deformed, otherwise good condition
Märklin Nachbau, Kassenautomat für Bahnhof 1041 von 1895, LM
Märklin Nachbau, cash machine for railway station 1041 from 1895, paint d. due to age
Märklin, Spur 1 Uhrwerk Lok B 1031 mit Tender, Germany VK, vor und rückwarts + langsam und schnell Schaltung, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, mit 2 Lokführern
Märklin, gauge 1 clockwork loco B 1031 w...
Märklin, Spur 1 Dampflok R 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Tender restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, gauge 1 steam loco R 4021 with tender, Germany pw, tender restored, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Glasdachhalle, Germany VK, 35x35 cm, min. LM, min. Ausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, glass roof hall, Germany pw, 35x35 cm, min. paint d., min. repairs, otherwise very good...
Märklin, Güterschuppen, Germany VK, 22x12 cm, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, freight shed, Germany pw, 22x12 cm, paint part. refinished, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Personenwagen 1805, Spur 2, Germany VK, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, passenger car 1805, gauge 2, Germany pw, min. paint d., nice original condition
Märklin, Spur 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, freight wagon gauge 2, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Spur 2 Lok von 1896, Germany VK, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, teilw.ausgebessert
Märklin, gauge 2 loco from 1896, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d. due to age, part. refinished
Bing, Amerikanische Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, American Clockwork Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint part. refinished, othe...
Märklin, Lok 1020 R, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, loco 1020 R, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwise very nice condition
Märklin, Lok E 1020, uralt 2 B Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, loco E 1020, ancient steam loco 2 B, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refin...
Märklin, Spiritus Lok FE 4021 handlackiert mit brüniertem Kessel + 2 original Stirnlampen, Germany VK, Spur 1, wasserführender Tender + Speisewasserpumpe an der Lok, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin...
6 Bahnsteigfiguren, 6 cm, Masse, LM, ungemarkt, Z 2-3
6 railway figures, 6 cm, composite, paint d., unmarked, C 2-3
Bub + HWN, 2 Bahnhöfe, W.-Germany, 23-36 cm, Blech, Z 1/1-
Bub + HWN, 2 railway stations, W.-Germany, 23-36 cm, tin, C 1/1-
Märklin, Englischer Abteilwagen 2875 LNWR, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, English compartment coach 2875 LNWR, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, französisches Block/Rangiersignal 2981 C, Germany VK, 30 cm, LM, mit elektrischem Antrieb in Wellblechbude, um 1913
Märklin, French block/shunting signal 2981 C, Germany pw, 30 cm, paint d...
Märklin, französisches Abzweigsignal 2979 B/FUR, Germany VK, 17 cm, LM, um 1913
Märklin, French branch signal 2979 B/FUR, Germany pw, 17 cm, paint d., around 1913
Märklin, Bahnwärterhaus uralt No 2178 von 1905, Germany VK, 28,5x31x30 cm, Blech, LM, min. Ausbesserungen an der Plattform und am Zaun
Märklin, gate keeper's house ancient No 2178 from 1905, Germa...
Märklin, Verspätungsanzeiger No 2081, Germany VK, 18,5 cm, LM, sehr frühe Ausführung um 1899-1902
Märklin, delay indicator No 2081, Germany pw, 18,5 cm, paint d., very early version around 1899-19...
Bing, Schlafwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, französische Beschriftung, farblich ausgebessert
Bing, sleeping car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, French labelling. paint refinished
Märklin, Zementwagen, Spur 1, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, cement wagon, gauge 1, tin, min. paint d.
Märklin, Durchgangswagen 1807 (1900-1910), Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech
Märklin, transit wagon 1807 (1900-1910), Germany pw, gauge 1, tin
Märklin, Rheingoldwagen 1749 mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. ausgeblichen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Rheingold wagon 1749 with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. ...
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung 3205, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2/2+
Märklin, railway package 3205, W.-Germany, gauge H0, function ok, box C 2, C 2/2+
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung RET 800 mit Guss Lok + 3 Wagen SBB, Spur H0, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, railway package RET 800 with cast iron loco + 3 wagons SBB, gauge H0, function ok, box ...
Märklin, Diesellok DSB My 1106, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Diesel loco DSB My 1106, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, E Lok ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, electrical loco ÖBB BR 1144, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, E Lok SEH 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, electrical loco SEH 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Schienenbus DB 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 1/2
Märklin, rail bus DB 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 1/2
Märklin, Doppellok "Rio Grande", W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-2
Märklin, double loco "Rio Grande", W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok SJ (3030), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco SJ (3030), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-3, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok HR 800 + Tender, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Märklin, loco HR 800 + tender, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Märklin, 2 Loks F 800 + BR 0310, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 2+
Märklin, 2 locos F 800 + BR 0310, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 3+, C 2+
Märklin, Lok F 800 (3026), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 3+, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco F 800 (3026), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 3+, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok BR 44 (3047), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Märklin, loco BR 44 (3047), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2
Metropolitan, Lokomotive "Limmat Centenary" + 5 Wagen, Switzerland, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Metropolitan, loco "Limmat Centenary" + 5 wagons, Switzerland, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1