Bing, Kiosk, Germany VK, 8x8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Bing, kiosk, Germany pw, 8x8 cm, tin, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Lok R 66/12920 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, altersbedingte LM
Märklin, loco R 66/12920 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, drive ok, paint d. due to age
Bing, Lok mit Tender, Spur 2, restauriert, Neuteile, in Holzrahmen, bitte besichtigen
Bing, loco with tender, gauge 2, restored, new parts, in wooden frame, please inspect
Märklin, Güterwagen "50 Tons", Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, freight wagon "50 Tons", Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "Leuna", Spur 0, Absperrhahn erneuert, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, Lampe, Germany VK, 17 cm, Riss im Glas, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, lamp, Germany pw, 17 cm, crack on glass, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, search light wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 18890, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, baggage wagon 18890, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lampe, Germany VK, 18 cm, min. LM, Kabelanschluss neu
Märklin, lamp, Germany pw, 18 cm, min. paint d., cable connection newly
Märklin, Plattformwagen für Autotransport 1764A/0, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Märklin, car transport platform wagon 1764A/0, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2
Kibri, kleiner Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 34x14 cm, Uhr nicht original, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kibri, little railway station, W.-Germany, 34x14 cm, clock not original, otherwise very good condition
Kibri, Bahnhof für Spur 0, 31x14,5 cm, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kibri, railway station gauge 0, 31x14,5 cm, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Spur 0 Echtdampflok + Wagen, LM, bitte besichtigen
Gauge 0 real steam loco + wagon, paint d., please inspect
Märklin, Lok R 910 mit Tender + Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 3+
Märklin, loco R 910 with tender + wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d., C 3+
Märklin, Krokodil 3015, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt
Märklin, Krokodil 3015, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box
Märklin, BB 9291 "Le Capitol" (3059), W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt
Märklin, BB 9291 "Le Capitol" (3059), W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box
Märklin, Personenwagen 1751, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, passenger car 1751, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Straßenbahn mit Anhänger um 1905, Germany VK, Spur 2, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Dächer ersetzt, fachmännisch restauriert
Märklin, Zirkustransportwagen (1903-1911), Germany VK, Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, min. Ausbesserungen am Dach, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Brücke, Spur 1, 180 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, bridge, gauge 1, 180 cm, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Spur 3 Wagen, Germany VK, 46 cm, altersbedingte LM, min. staubig, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, gauge 3 wagon, Germany pw, 46 cm, paint d. due to age, min. dusty, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Spur 3 Wagen, Germany VK, 46 cm, altersbedingte LM, Dach mit RS, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, gauge 3 wagon, Germany pw, 46 cm, paint d. due to age, rust d. on roof, please inspect
Carette, Spur 2 Lok 2350 mit Tender, 62 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-3, min. staubig, bitte besichtigen