Elastolin, 2 Frederizianer als Musiker, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, 2 Fredericians as Musicians, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2
Lineol, 4 Marine Offiziere, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, 2x beschädigt, guter Zustand, Fleischmann Box
Lineol, Geschütz u.a., Germany VK, LM, RS, Z 3
Lineol, gun a.o., Germany pw, paint d., rust d., C 3
Lineol, Konvolut Dänen (zu Pferd u.a.), Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Lineol, bundle of Danes (on horse a.o.), Germany pw, 7 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2
Vebe, Panzerwagen, France, 16 cm, Blech, LM, RS, Ketten fehlen, Z 3-4
Vebe, tank, France, 16 cm, tin, paint d., rust d., tracks missing, C 3-4
Lineol / Elastolin, 8 Soldaten, Hindenburg u.a., Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, 3x ungemarkt, Z 1-2
Gama, Panzer 70/3, US Z. Germany, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Gama, tank 70/3, US Z. Germany, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Elastolin, Engländer u.a., Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Englishmen a.o., Germany pw, 7 cm, composite, paint d., C 2
Lineol/Elastolin, 3 Affen, Germany VK, 5-11 cm, Masse, Z 1/1-
Lineol/Elastolin, 3 monkeys, Germany pw, 5-11 cm, composite, C 1/1-
2 Figuren, Germany VK, 10-12 cm, Masse + Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1-2
2 figures, Germany pw, 10-12 cm, composite + paper machee, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lineol, 3 frz. Soldaten + Wachhäuschen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse + Holz, Z 1
Geschütz, USA, 20 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Gun, USA, 20 cm, tin, paint d., C 3