This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

65th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

05.06.2015 – 06.06.2015

1979 Results

4048

Bing, Lok

Starting price 80 EUR

Bing, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Z 2

Bing, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., C 2


3662

Robo I + Armatron

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Robo I + Armatron, Japan, 22 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 2+

Robo I + Armatron, Japan, plastic, function not checked, C 2+


3587

Tippco, Roulette

Starting price 80 EUR

Tippco, Roulette, W.-Germany, 53 cm, Kst, Okt Z 2, Z 1-

Tippco, Roulette, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 2, C 1-


3010

Buch David Pressland "Blechspielzeuge der Welt"

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Buch David Pressland "Blechspielzeuge der Welt, Z 1

Book David Pressland "Blechspielzeuge der Welt", C 1


2005

Steiff Konvolut

Starting price 80 EUR

Steiff Konvolut: Mecki, 3 Figuren, 1 Handpuppe, 1 Mecki Replika 1952, Fähnchen + Schilder fehlen, Z 1-2

Steiff Bundle: Mecki, 3 Figures, 1 Hand Puppet, 1 Mecki Replica 1952, signs + flags missing, ...


1193

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Rennwagen

Starting price 80 EUR

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, 40er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Racingcars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, 40s, v...


1192

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Rennwagen

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, 40er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Racingcars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecas...


1191

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Rennwagen

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin, 2 Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, 1:43, Druckguss, 40er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Racingcars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, 40s, v...


1190

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Rennwagen

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, 10,5 cm,.Druckguss, 40er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1

Kurt Becker KG, Berlin: 2 Auto Union Racingcars, Germany pw, 1.43, diecast, very r...


1072

Dinky Toys, 2 Busse

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dinky Toys, 2 Busse, England, 12 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Dinky Toys, 2 Buses, England, diecast, box C 1, C 1


1069

Dinky Toys, Royal Mail Van (Z 1) + PKZ Van (Z 2-)

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dinky Toys, Royal Mail Van (Z 1) + PKZ Van (Z 2-), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1

Dinky Toys, Royal Mail Van (C 1) + PKZ Van (C 2-),England, diecast, 1:43, box C 1


1044

Dinky Toys, Volvo 1800 S, Nr. 116, Porsche Carrera 6, Nr. 503

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dinky Toys, Volvo 1800 S, Nr. 116, Porsche Carrera 6, Nr. 503, England/ France, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1/2

Dinky Toys Volvo 1800 S, Nr 116, Porsche Carrera 6, No 503, England/ France, 1:43, di...


1031

Corgi Toys, Bentley Continental Nr. 224

Starting price 80 EUR

Corgi Toys, Bentley Continental Nr. 224, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Corgi Toys, Bentley Continental No 224, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


424

Eisenbahn Ölkanne

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Eisenbahn Ölkanne, 35x33 cm, Original, Z 1

Railway Oil Pot, original, C 1


255

Plakat "Continental"

Starting price 80 EUR

Plakat "Continental", 54x40 cm, Original von 1928, Pappe, 1 Kratzer, wenige Flecken, aufgezogen auf Pappe, Z 1-2

Poster "Continental", original from 1928, wounded on paperboard, 1 scratch, few stai...


251

Deckel Holzkiste "Stollwerck, Stangenschokolade"

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Deckel Holzkiste "Stollwerck, Stangenschokolade", 31x23 cm, Pappe + Holz, Spanplatte beidseitig beklebt, Bleistiftbeschriftung, Fehlstellen in Papier, teilw. wellig, Z 2-

Lid Wooden Box "Stollwerck...


234

4 Bilder

Starting price 80 EUR

4 Bilder, gerahmt, max 125x32 cm, 2 Kupferstiche/Aquarell/Kohlezeichnung, Z 1-2

4 Pictures, framed, 2 Copperplates/Watercolour/Charcoal Drawing, C 1-2


6889

SFA, Beiwagenmotorrad

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

SFA, Beiwagenmotorrad, France, LM, 50er Jahre, Z 2

SFA, Pillion Motorbike, France, paint d., 50s, C 2


1318

Dinky Toys, Corgi Toys: Jaguar, Rolls Royce, Hillmann Imp., Ford Thunderbird

Starting price 75 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dinky Toys, Corgi Toys: Jaguar, Rolls Royce, Hillmann Imp., Ford Thunderbird, England, 1:43, Druckguss, teilw. LM, teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3

Dinky Toys, Corgi Toys: Jaguar, Rolls ...


6449

Tippco, Rennwagen

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Tippco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2

Tippco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2


6012

Gescha, Raupe mit Anhänger

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Gescha, Raupe mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1 (ohne Deckelbild), Z 1

Gescha, Caterpillar with Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1 (without cover picture), C 1


3685

Tippco, Tankstelle 254

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Tippco, Tankstelle 254, W.-Germany, 27x25 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Tippco, Petrol Station 254, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1-2, C 1


3006

5 Spielzeugbücher

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

5 Spielzeugbücher, 2x Engl., 3x Deutsch, Z 1-2

5 Toy Books, 2x English, 3x German, C 1-2


1025

Dinky Toys/Tekno: DKW, Herald Triumph (189)

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Dinky Toys/Tekno: DKW, Herald Triumph (189), Denmark, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 1-

Dinky Toys/Tekno: DKW, Herald Triumph (189), Denmark, England, diecast, min. paint d., reprob...


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH