3 Loks + 2 Schuco Oldtimer, 17-36 cm, Z 2+/2-
3 Locos + 2 Schuco Vintage Cars, C 2+/2-
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, Lack original ?
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint original ?
Märklin, Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, part. refinished
Fleischmann, Startpackung 300, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 3-, Z 1
Fleischmann, Starter Set 300, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 3-, C 1
Elastolin, 6 Reiter, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Z 1
Elastolin, 6 Horseman, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
WÜCO, Kleine Straßenwalze, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. Kratzer auf Dach, Z 2
WÜCO, Little Street Roller, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. scratches on roof, C 2
Gama, Container B6, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt (Unterteil + Reprodeckel), Z 1-2
Gama, Container B6, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., box (lower part + repro lid), C 1-2
Arnold u.a., 2 Boote, Czechoslovakia, 16+21 cm, Blech, 2x UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Arnold a.o., 2 Boats, Czechoslovakia, tin, 2x cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
CKO Kellermann, VW "Bundespost" 1. Ausführung, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
CKO Kellermann, VW "Bundespost" First Edition, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
CKO Kellermann, Polizeikäfer No 403, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1
CKO Kellermann, Beetle Police No 403, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1
Modern Toys, Schlepper "Neptune" von 1959, Japan, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Bodenläufer
Modern Toys, Tugboat "Neptune" from 1959, Japan, tin, drive not checked
Uscha, Düsenrennauto, DDR, 14 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Uscha, Racing Car, GDR, plastic, box C 1-, C 1-
Köhler u.a., Konvolut Tiere, Germany, 11-24 cm, Blech, GemBw, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-/3-
Köhler a.o., Bundle Animals, Germany, tin, mixed construction, function ok, paint d., C 2-/3-
Ford 17 M Werbemodell, 19 cm, Kst, Z 2
Ford 17 M Advertising Model, plastic, C 2
CKO Kellermann, Miniaturauto Nr. 363, Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, LM, Räder einschlagbar, Z 2
CKO Kellermann, Miniature Car No. 363, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d., wheels movable, C 2
CKO Kellermann, Miniaturauto, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Räder einschlagbar, Z 2
CKO Kellermann, Miniature Car tin, cw ok, min. paint d., wheels rotatable, C 2
Niedermeier, Baby Television , W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, Spieluhr ok, Bild hakt, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+
Wolverine, U- Boot, USA, 33 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, RS, Z 2-3
Wolverine, Submarine, USA, tin, cw defective, paint d., rust d., C 2-3
3 Posters, 60s, very decorative, part. damaged by water, C 1-/2-
8 Werbe Plakate, teilw. Originalentwürfe, teilw. doppelt, 2x "Warner's" Produktverpackung, in Künstlermappe, Stockflecken, Z 1-2
Bundle Ad...
Gemälde mit niederländischem Motiv - Öl auf Leinwand - , 70x60 cm, gerahmt, restauriert, Z 2-3
Painting with dutch motive, oil on canvas, framed, restored, C 2-3
Corgi Toys, PTT-Bus, Motorway Express, Routemaster + Land Rover, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, 2x Okt Z 1-/2+, Z 1-/ 1