Corgi Toys, 12 Räder für 341,12 Räder für 338 + 12 Räder für 300, England, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, 12 Wheels for 341, 12 Wheels for 338 + 12 Wheels for 300, England, 1:43, box C 1-, C 1
Carrera, "Spirit of the Race" Michelin Set, W.-Germany, 60x40 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Carrera, "Spirit of the Race" Michelin Kit, W.-Germany, box C 1-, C 1
Wiking, 2 Schiffe "Emden" + "Admiral Scheer", Germany VK, 12 + 15,5 cm, Druckguss, Z 2/2+
Wiking, 2 Ships "Emden" + "Admiral Scheer", Germany pw, diecast, C 2/2+
Wiking, 22x VW 1303, Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 22x VW 1303, Germany, 1:90, diecast, mostly very good condition
Dose mit Kindermotiven, Germany VK, 20x29 cm, LM, Z 3+
Can with Children's Motives, Germany pw, paint d., C 3+
Winterhilfswerk, diverse Figuren, Germany VK, 4-4,5 cm, Anstecknadeln meist guter Zustand
Winterhilfswerk, several Figures, Germany pw, badges, mostly good condition
Großes Konvolut Puppengeschirr. Porzellan, meist guter Zustand, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Large Bundle Doll's Dishes, out of porcelain, mostly good condition, treasure trove, pleas...
Matrosenpärchen, Germany VK, 14 cm, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Sailor Couple, Germany pw, box C 1, C 1
Bing + Bub, 1 Personenwagen + 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, teilw. LM, Kesselwagen restauriert
Bing + Bub, 1 Passenger Car + 2 Freight Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, part. paint d., tank wagon rest...
Bub + Bing, Läutewerk + Zeitungskiosk Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, LM
Bub + Bing, Signal Bell + Newspaper Kiosk Gauge 0, Germany pw, tin, paint d
Bing, Signal für Spur 1 oder 2, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Bing, Signal gauge 1 or 2, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Fewo, Hochseil Clown, W.-Germany, 19 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Fewo, Tightrope Clown, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 1-, C 1
Gama, Köhler u.a., 5 Tiere, DDR, W.-Germany, Blech + Kst, UW ok, min. LM, 1x Okt, gem. Zustand, meist gut
Gama, Köhler a.o., 5 Animals, W.-Germany, GDR, tin + plastic, cw ok, min. paint d., 1x orig...
Verkaufsprospekt NSU Fiat 500, Germany VK, 30er Jahre
Sales Brochure NSU Fiat 500, Germany pw, 30s
Bub, Märklin u.a., diverse Kataloge + Prospekte, teilw.VK, gem. Zustand
Bub, Märklin a.o., several Catalogues + Brochures, part. pw, mixed condition
Konvolut Bücher + Kopien von Katalogen, 1x Buchblock lose, sonst guter Zustand
Bundle Toy Books + Catalog Copies, 1x body of the book loose, otherwise good condition
Dinky Toys, Army Water Tank, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Army Water Tank, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Corgi Toys, Handbuch Model Club Members, Katalog Lincoln Continental + Katalog Mercedes, England, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Handbook Model Club Members, Catalogue Lincoln Continental + Catalogue Mercedes, E...
12 Aufstellfiguren, Germany, 4-7 cm, Masse, Okt Z 1-, diverse Motive, handbemalt, Z 1
12 Figures, Germany, out of composite, box C 1-, several motives, handpainted, C 1
Marolin, Merten u.a., Konvolut Figuren, 4,5-9 cm, meist Kst
Marolin, Merten a.o., Bundle Figures, mostly out of plastic
Märklin, Lok + 5 Wagen, Spur H0, W.-Germany, LM, Z 2 / 3+
Märklin, Loco + 5 Wagons, Gauge H0, W.-Germany, paint d., C 2 / 3+
Kleiner Herd, 11x20 cm, Guss, unkomplett
Small Cooker, cast iron, not complete
4 Tröten + 1 Karussell, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, 14-41 cm, Blech, Z 1-/ 2+
4 Noisemakers + 1 Carousel, US Z. Germany + W.-Germany, tin, C 1-/2+
DKW, Prospekt Motorräder 30er Jahre, 16 Seiten, Umschlag fleckig, Z 3+
DKW, Brochure Motorbikes 30s, 16 pages, cover stainy, C 3+