Märklin, Lokschuppen 2115, Germany VK, 63x26 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Engine Shed 2115, Germany pw, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Paya, Zugpackung mit Lok + 3 Wagen, Spain, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Original der 30er Jahre, sehr selten, Z 1/1-
Paya, Train Package with Loco + 3 Wagon, Spain, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, original of the 0s...
Märklin, Lokomobil, Germany VK, 14x26 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Locomobile, Germany pw, nice original condition
Märklin, Signalbrücke uralt, Germany VK, 57x48 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, Signal Bridge age-old, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, otherwise very nice condition
Bing, Lok Spur 1 elektrisch, Germany VK, 51 cm, altersbedingte LM, min. ausgebessert
Bing, Loco gauge 1 electrical, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinished
Distler, Limousine J.D. 1747, Germany VK, 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Beleuchtung, schöner Originalzustand
Distler, Sedan Car J.D. 1747, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with light, nice original condition
Steiff, Bär 30er Jahre (rot blondes Mohair Fell), Germany, VK, 70 cm, Nase + Mund neu gestrickt, sonst guter Zustand
Steiff, Bear from the 30s (red blonde mohair coat), Germany pw, nose + mouth new...
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) sehr selten !, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) very rare !, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Carette, Frühes Schiff mit Rammbug, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, starke LM, Privatfund, unberührt
Carette, Early Ship, Germany pw, tin, severe paint d., private trove, untouched
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2+ (mit Zubehör), Z 1
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 2+ (with accessories), C 1
Doll, Russische Schaukel, Germany VK, 40 cm, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Doll, Russian Swing, Germany pw, paint d., original condition, not restored
Schuco, Piccolo Set "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, 6 Autos in Export Packung
Schuco, Piccolo Kit "Racing Car Serie", W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, 6 cars in export box
Steiff, Tretauto "Sportmobil", Germany VK, 110 cm, Blech, LM, Lampen fehlen, unrestaurierter Dachbodenfund !
Steiff, Paddle Car "Sportmobil", Germany pw, tin, paint d., lamps missing, not restored,...
Märklin, Triebwagen DL 800 (3teilig), W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Rail Car DL 800 (3 parts), W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Central Bahnhof 1940, Germany VK, 26,5x13,5 cm, altersbedingte LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Central Railway Station 1940, Germany pw, age related paint d., part. refinished
Märklin, Verspätungsanzeiger 2647, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Delay Indicator 2647, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., min. repainted
Märklin, Laterne, Germany VK, H 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, Lantern, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
JNF, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
JNF, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Wüco, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Wüco, VW Beetle, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Gama, Opel Kapitän 400, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Gama, Opel Kapitän 400, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Distler, Porsche beige, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, 1. Version, Z 1-
Distler, Porsche beige, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, first version, C 1-
Märklin, Rheingoldzug, Lok E 1050, 2 Wagen + Gepäckwagen, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, "Rheingoldzug", Loco E 1050, 2 Wagon + Baggage Wagon, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Elektrofernbedienung entfernt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Tippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., electrical remot...
Corgi Toys, GS 22 Großes Agricult Set mit Mähdrescher (sehr selten), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2 ( min. Gebrauchsspuren + min. Tesafilmreste), 1 Stelle restauriert, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, GS 22 L...
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, Schwungrad ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany pw, tin, fly wheel ok, age related paint d., ot...
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1, Z 1
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Arnold, Esso Tankstelle, Germany, 18 cm hoch, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, Esso Petrol Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Brückenlaufkran, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. ausgebessert, Geländer teilw. ersetzt
Märklin, Overhead Bridge Crane, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., min. refinis...
Gama, LKW 502, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, Funktion + Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1
Gama, Truck 502, W.-Germany, tin, function + drive ok, min. paint d., C 1
Schuco, Großer Dreirad Roller mit Maus, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Filz beschädigt, größte Version, mit Luftballon, Z 2
Schuco, Big Tricycle Scooter with Mouse, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, felt d...
Märklin, Baukasten 402 (Dampfmotor) 101/2 + Uhrwerk 202, Germany VK, Okt Z 2-/3+, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Construction Kit 402 (Steam Engine) 101/2 + Clockwork 202, Germany pw, mostly good con...
Märklin, Lok CS 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco CS 65, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, good condtion
Schuco, Rolfix, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1
Schuco, Rolfix, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, C 1
Märklin, Wagen "Münchner Kindl" 1907, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, im Schwarzbereich min. ausgebessert
Märklin, Wagon "Münchner Kindl" 1907, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. refinished on black area
Märklin, Schnelltriebwagen TW66 4 teilig, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Express Rail Car TW 66 4 parts, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., part. refinished
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) sehr selten !, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) very rare !, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Lok E 1020, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco E 1020, Germany pw, gauge 0, age related paint d., paint part. refinished
Kellermann, Flugspiel No 205 um 1930, Germany VK ?, Box 14,5x14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, selten, Z 1-2
Kellermann, Flight Game No 205 around 1930, Germany pw ?, tin, cw ok, box C 2-, rare, C 1...
Marusan, Cadillac, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, seltene Farbe, Z 1
Marusan, Cadillac, Japan, tin, friction ok, rare colour, C 1
Tippco, Flugzeug Model Heinkel, Germany VK, Blech, UW hakt, mit Hoheitszeichen, Aufkleber original ?
Tippco, Plane Model Heinkel, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, with national emblems, stickers origi...
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2 (mit Zubehör), Z 1
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2 (with accessories), C 1
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, Schwungrad ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany pw, tin, fly wheel ok, min. paint d., otherwise good...
Märklin, Hängebrücke 2514, Germany VK, für Spur 1, 110 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Suspension Bridge 2514, Germany pw, for gauge 1, tin, age related paint d....
Gama, Cadillac Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Gama, Cadillac Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 2-, C 1
Distler, Polizei Porsche, Belgium, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Distler, Porsche Police, Belgium, tin, box C 2+, C 1-
Bub, Autobahnspiel, W.-Germany, Okt Z 1-, mit Bakelitauto (10 cm) + Trafo, sehr selten, Z 1
Bub, Motorway Game, W.-Germany, box C 1-, with car out of bakelite + transformator, very rare, C 1
Tippco, Bombenflugzeug, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Pilot, Export Version, Z 2+
Tippco, Bomber, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with pilot, export version, C 2+
Schuco, Piccolo High-Way Transportation Set, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, sehr selten, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo High-Way Transportation Kit, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-, very rare, C 1
Lehmann, Mikado Familie, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, Schwungrad ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Lehmann, Mikado Family, Germany pw, tin, fly wheel ok, age related paint d., otherwise good ...
Märklin, Präsidentenwagen, Spur 1, Blech, altersbedingte starke LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, President Wagon, gauge 1, severe paint d. due to age, please inspect
Fracht Motorschiff "Rio Bravo", 83 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reederei Modell, sehr dekorativ
Freight Motor Ship "Rio Bravo", tin, cw ok, shipping company model, very decorative
Märklin, CER Lok 66/18020, Germany VK, Spur 0, Windleitbleche erneuert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, CER Loco 66/18020, Germany pw, gauge 0, smoke deflector plates renewed, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bahnhof 2011, Germany VK, 35,5x21 cm, altersbedingte LM, min. ausgebessert am Sockel, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2011, Germany pw, age related paint d., min. refinished o...
Märklin, NBR Lok braun CE 65/13021, Germany VK, Spur 1, Antrieb ok, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, NBR Loco brown CE 65/13021, Germany pw, gauge 1, drive ok, nice original condition
Technofix, Tower Bridge mit Polizist, US Z. Germany, 57 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Technofix, Tower Bridge with Policeman, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Gama, Cadillac Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech. Friktion ok, Z 1-
Gama, Cadillac Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Fleischmann, Dampfer, Germany, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Fleischmann, Steamer, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Halle mit Glasdach 02067/1, Germany VK, 29,5x38 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. Farbausbesserungen am Sockel
Märklin, Hall with Glass Roof 02067/1, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d....
Lehmann, Motorrad "Echo", Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, guter Originalzustand
Lehmann, Motorbike "Echo", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., good original condition
Märklin, Bahnhof 2012, Germany VK, 21x34 cm, Blech, 1Tor + Dachisolation fehlen, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2012, Germany pw, tin, 1 gate + roof insultion missing, nice origin...
Schuco, Piccolo Diorama Baustelle, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, sehr selten, Z 2+
Schuco, Piccolo Diorama Construction Site, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, very rare, C 2+
Schuco, Radio Auto 4012 Schnittmodell, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, Funktion + Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Plexiglas min. beschädigt, sonst Z 1
Schuco, Radio Car 4012 Cutaway Model, US Z. Germany, tin, fu...
Distler, Motorrad, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Gabel vorne min. ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Distler, Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, bike fork in front min. refinished, otherwise go...
Märklin, 3 kleine Luftschiffabwehrkanonen, Germany VK, 10-12,5 cm, Blech, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, 3 Little Airship Defense Cannons, Germany pw, tin, nice original condition
Märklin, Fahrkartenautomat um 1910, Germany VK, 14 cm, Z 1
Märklin, Ticket Machine around 1910, Germany pw, C 1
Carette, Straßenbahn, 3-teilig, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Carette, Tram, 3-parts, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwise good condition
Eckert + Ziegler, VW Brezel Käfer, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Kst, min. LM, gleiche Form wie Prämeta, absoluteSeltenheit !, um 1950, Z 1-
Eckert + Ziegler, VW Split Window, W.-Germany, plastic, min. paint...
Märklin, Laternen blau (mit losem Sockel), Germany VK, 22 cm, altersbedingte LM, um 1910, selten, Z 2+
Märklin, Lanterns blue (with socle loosely), Germany pw, paint d. due to age, around 1910, rar...
Märklin, PLM Lok H64/13021, Germany VK, Spur 1, Funktion ok, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, PLM Loco H64/13021, Germany pw, gauge 1, function ok, age related paint d., pai...
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen rot 1932, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, Spur 0, min. farbliche Ausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Mitropa Dining Car red 1932, Germany pw, tin, gauge 0, pain...
Märklin, Bahnhofshalle, Germany VK, 74 cm, Spur 0, Blech, altersbedingte LM, Mittelbahnsteig ersetzt, 1913-1919, original Kiosk, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Railway Station Concourse, Germany pw...
Märklin, 2 Masten für Straßenbahn, uralt, Germany VK, 20 cm, min. LM
Märklin, 2 Masts for Tram, age-old, Germany pw, min. paint d.
Wüco, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 48 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Lack teilw. ausgebessert, sehr selten
Wüco, Racing Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint part. refinished, very rare
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Tippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
Corgi Toys, GS 25 Tankstellen Bausatz Geschenkset (vollständig), England, 1:43, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, GS 25 Petrol Station Construction Kit Giftset (complete), England, 1:43, box C 1, C 1
Huki, Militär Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany, 11 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell, Z 1-
Huki, Military Pillion Motorbike, Germany, tin, no drive, C 1-
Märklin, Straßenbahn Motorwagen 13070, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Tram Engine Wagon 13070, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint part. refinished
Satteltank Lokomotive, Spurbreite 3,5 Zoll, Kohle befeuert, funktionsfähig, von 1960
Saddle Tank Locomotive, track gauge 3,5 Zoll, coal-fired, function ok, from 1960
Märklin, Salonwagen "Südexpress", Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. Ausbesserungen
Märklin, Saloon Wagon "Südexpress", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, age related paint d., min. repairs
Carette, Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, 43 cm, altersbedingte LM, bitte besichtigen
Carette, Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, age related paint d., please inspect
Hehr, Lok CCS "Krokodil", Spur 0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Hehr, Loco CCS "Krokodil", gauge 0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Nachbau Kriegsschiff, 100 cm, Messing, UW ok, sehr dekorativ
Märklin, Reproduction Battle Ship, out of brass, cw ok, very decorative
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 42x28 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, 1 Pantograph fehlt, 1 Glasscheibe lose, Dächer teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germa...
Märklin, Bahnhof 2033 mit Uhr, Germany VK, 36x26 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. ausgebessert
Märklin, Railway Station 2033 with Clock, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., min. refinished
Märklin, Kleiner Bahnhof 2006, Germany VK, 15x28 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Little Railway Station 2006, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., nice original con...
Carette Schiff, Germany VK, 61 cm, Blech, UW hakt, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Carette, Ship, Germany pw, tin, cw ist stuck, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Fleischmann, Dampfer, Germany, 62 cm, LM, Motor lose, Masten + Rettungsboote fehlen, zum Restaurieren
Fleischmann, Steamer, Germany, paint d., engine loose, masts + rescue boats missing, for restor...
Märklin, Bahnhof 2012, Germany VK, 1902-1914, 20,5-34 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Railway Station 2012, Germany pw, 1902-1914, tin, age related paint d., part. refi...
Kico, Motorrad, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW: Feder gebrochen, sonst guter Zustand
Kico, Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw: spring broken, otherwise good condition
Richard + Co., Limousine mit aussteigendem Fahrer, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, einzig bekanntes Exemplar !, Z 2
Richard + Co., Sedan Car with leaving Driver, Germany pw, tin, fu...
Tippco, Bella Roller, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 2-3 (geklebt), mit Armmechanik, Z 1
Tippco, Bella Scooter, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function ok, box C 2-3 (pasted), with arm me...
Toschi, Ferrari Rennwagen, Italy, 56 cm, Blech, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Toschi, Ferrari Racing Car, Italy, tin, min. pain d., very nice original condition
Märklin, Bahnhof 2014, Germany VK, 30x42 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, Sockel min. ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Railway Station 2014, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., socle min....
Märklin, Lok SLH 70/12920 Werksrestauration, Germany VK, Spur 0, sehr dekorativ
Märklin, Loco SLH 70/12920 Work Restoration, Germany pw, gauge 0, very decorative
Carette, Limousine, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Luxusversion mit Gummibereifung + 2 Passagieren, sehr schöner Zustand
Carette, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, age related...
Märklin, 2 Antriebsmodelle, Germany VK, 23 + 25 cm, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, 2 Drive Models, Germany pw, good original condition