Doll, Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 19x23 cm, Brenner fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Doll, Steam Engine, Germany pw, burner missing, otherwise good condition
Konvolut Zinnfiguren, Autos + Fahrzeuge, 3,5-7,5 cm, min. LM, Z 2+/2-
Bundle Pewter Figures, Cars + Vehicles, min. paint d., C 2+/2-
Bing, Bahnwärterhaus mit winkender Frau, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Funktion defekt, Z 2
Bing, Gatekeeper's House with waving Woman, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, function defective, C 2
Bing ?, Gepäckkarre, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Bing ?, Baggage Cart, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Tippco, Konvolut Garage, Hebebühne u.a., W.-Germany, Kst, Okt Z 1/2-, Z 1/2-
Tippco, Bundle Garage, Car Lift a.o., W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1/2-, C 1/2-
Magneto u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, 4-24 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Magneto a.o., Bundle Toys, mostly very good condition
Intel X 3, Space Car, China, 18 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Intel X 3, Space Car, China, plastic, function not checked,box C 2, C 1-
Wedi, 2 Rennautos, DDR, 12,5 + 15 cm, Kst, Antrieb ok, Z 1-/2+
Wedi, 2 Racing Cars, GDR, plastic, drive ok, C 1-/2+
MS Brandenburg, Limousine + Autoscooter, DDR, 16 + 20 cm, Okt Z 1-, Auto mit Lackausbesserungen, Scooter Z 1
MS Brandenburg, Sedan Car + Bumper Car, GDR, box C 1-, paint refinished on Sedan Car, Bu...
Airfix, Bausatz Moonraker Spaceship, England, Box 27x45 cm, Okt Z 2+, komplett mit Anleitung, Z 1
Airfix, Construction Kit Moonraker Spaceship, England, box C 2+, complete with instruction, C 1
Roboter, China, 31 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb defekt, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Robot, China, tin, bat.drive defective, box C 2+, C 1-
Universe Boot, China, 24 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Universe Boat, China, tin, bat.drive + function ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Space Ship, China, 33 cm, Blech, Bat. + Funktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Space Ship, China, tin, bat. drive + function ok, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Hochbordwagen No 1849, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt Z 2, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2
Märklin, Gondola Car No 1849, Germany pw, gauge 0, box C 2, paint min. refinished, C 1-2
2 Puppen + 2 Betten, Puppen 45 + 48 cm, Z 2+
2 Doll + 2 Beds, C 2+
Konvolut Dampfmaschinenzubehör, Germany, gemischter Zustand
Bundle Steam Engine, Germany, mixed condition
Konvolut Rennautos, 2,5-21 cm, meist guter Zustand
Bundle Racing Cars, mostly good condition
Steiff, Niki the Rat, W.-Germany, 38 cm, Z 1
Steiff, Niki the Rat, W.-Germany,C 1
Faller, Schuco: 8 Prospekte 50/60er Jahre, Z 1/1-
Faller/Schuco: 8 Brochures from the 50/60s, C 1/1-
Gama, VW Polizei Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Gama, VW Police Bus, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
Corgi Toys, Construction Set, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Corgi Toys, Construction Kit, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Schuco, 4 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, 4 Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, BMW 507 + LKW Anhänger, Germany, 1:43, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, BMW 507 + Truck Trailer, Germany, 1:43, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Feuerwehr Lieferwagen No 8023, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 2
Märklin, Fire Engine Delivery Van No 8023, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 2
Märklin, Mercedes 300 No 8003, Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Reprobox, Z 2+
Märklin, Mercedes 300 No 8003, Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., repro box, C 2+
Hohner, Akkordeon Club 1B im Koffer, W.-Germany, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Hohner.Accordion Club 1B in Suitcase, W.-Germany, traces of usage, please inspect
Essbach, Spranger: 2 Mundharmonikas, Germany VK, 12,5 + 14 cm, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-/2
Essbach, Spranger: 2 Harmonicas, Germany pw, box C 2-, C 1-/2
Hohner, Mundharmonika 4fach Kreuzwender, Germany, 24 cm, Chrom teilw. angelaufen, Z 2
Hohner, Harmonica, Germany,Paddle Wheel Configuration, chrome part. faded, C 2
Corgi Toys, James Bond Collection, Great Britain, 5-12 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, James Bond Collection, Great Britain, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Emirober, Beatles Figuren, 8 cm, Kst, im Blister, Z 1
Emirober, Beatles Figures, plastic, in blister, C 1
Buch "Märklin 00 - 1935-1950" G.Schmitt 2 Bände, Z 1
Book "Märklin 00 - 1935-1950" G.Schmitt 2 Volumes, C 1
Opel, 14 Prospekte + Werbeblätter 50/60er Jahre, Z 1/1-
Opel, 14 Brochures + Advertising Sheets from the 50/60s, C 1/1-
Buch, "Biberacher Blechspielzeug", 29x40 cm, Z 1
Book "Biberacher Blechspielzeug", C 1
Corgi Toys, 4x Ambulanz + 1 Hubschrauber, Great Britain, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+/2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, 4x Ambulance + 1 Helicopter, Great Britain, diecast, box C 2+/2, C 1
Märklin, Trafo, Germany VK, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2+, mit Anleitung, Z 2+
Märklin, Transformator, Germany pw, function not checked, box C 2+, with instruction, C 2+
Tippco, 6 Reproboxen
Tippco, 6 Repro Boxes
Pepe, Schuco + Elastolin, Vespa Liefermotorrad, 3 Elastolin Römer + Piccolo LKW Silo, Portugal, 22 cm, GemBw, Schiebemodell, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1
Pepe, Schuco + Elastolin, Vespa Delivery M...
Siku, Brekina u.a., 16 Busse, Kst, meist guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Siku, Brekina a.o., 16 Busses, plastic, mostly good condition, please inspect
Suchard, Kakao Dose um 1915, 22 cm, Blech, Z 2+
Suchard, Cacao Tin Can around 1915, C 2+
Prometheus, Werbeaschenbecher um 1920, 15 cm,, Z 2
Prometheus, Advertising Ashtray around 1920, C 2
Uscha, 2x Düsenrennauto, DDR, 14 cm, Bakelit, Okt Z 1, 1x unkomplett, Z 1
Uscha, 2x Racing Car, GDR, bakelite, box C 1, 1x not complete, C 1
Corgi Toys, Raketenspitze (1480), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Top of Rocket (1480), England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Stabila, Anleitung für Baukasten von 1930, Germany VK, Papier, Z 2
Stabila, Construction Kit Instruction from 1930, Germany pw, out of paper, C 2
Pferd + 2 Mounties, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Kst, Z 1
Horse + 2 Mounties, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Rühl u.a., 2 Motorräder, 17 + 22 cm, Blech, min. LM, Bodenblech fehlt 1x, Z 2
Rühl a.o., 2 Motorbikes, tin, min. paint d., 1x bottom plate missing, C 2
Schuco/Hegi, Fernbedienung für Fesselflugzeug, W.-Germany, Box 16x16 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Schuco/Hegi, Remote Control for Captive Plane, W.-Germany, box C 1-, C 1-
Universe Televiboact, China, 33 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Deckelunterteil neu, Z 2+
Universe Televiboact, China, tin, function not checked, min. paint d., box C 2+, lowe...
Plank, Richtungsanzeiger, Germany VK, 18,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, mit 2 original Pappstreifen
Plank, Direction Indicator, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., with 2 original stripes out of paperboard