This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

74th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

01.09.2017 – 02.09.2017

2015 Results

6519

Kellermann, LKW + Anhänger

Starting price 90 EUR

Kellermann, LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1

Kellermann, Truck + Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1


6530

Kellermann, Rennwagen Silberpfeil

Starting price 90 EUR

Kellermann, Rennwagen Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 3+, min. Lagerspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Kellermann, Racing Car Silberpfeil, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box ...


6547

Kellermann, Hahnenkampf

Starting price 90 EUR

Kellermann, Hahnenkampf, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-

Kellermann, Cockfight, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-


6553

Lehmann, Spielende Mäuse

Starting price 90 EUR

Lehmann, Spielende Mäuse, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-

Lehmann, Playing Mice, Germany pw, tin, function ok, C 1-


6593

Tippco, Walze

Starting price 90 EUR

Tippco, Walze, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-

Tippco, Roller, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-


6608

Tippco, Flugzeug D-ABOV + Gift Set Caravelle

Starting price 90 EUR

Tippco/Wagner, Flugzeug D-ABOV + Gift Set Caravelle, W.-Germany, 23+38 cm, Blech, Bat.Antrieb ok, 1x LM, 1x Okt Z 1, 2x Z 2


Tippco/Wagner, Plane D-ABOV + Gift Set Caravelle, W.-Germany, tin, bat....


6622

Bell, Dancing Dan

Starting price 90 EUR

Bell, Dancing Dan, USA, 34 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-

Bell, Dancing Dan, USA, plastic, function not checked, box C 2-, C 1-


7117

Cowboy

Starting price 90 EUR

Cowboy, England, 23 cm, Blech, Fernsteuerung ohne Funktion, optisch sehr guter Zustand

Cowboy, England, tin, remote control without function, visually very good condtion


12

5 Plaketten 50er Jahre "Sachsenring Rennen" u.a.

Starting price 100 EUR

5 Plaketten 50er Jahre "Sachsenring Rennen" u.a., DDR, 11-18 cm, 1x beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand

5 Badges from the 50s "Sachsenring Rennen" a.o., GDR, 1x damaged, otherwise good condition


1324

Gama, 5 Bundeswehr Fahrzeuge

Starting price 100 EUR

Gama, 5 Bundeswehr Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:43, Okt teilw. beschädigt, Z 1

Gama, 5 German Army Vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box part. damaged, C 1


2002

Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel

Starting price 100 EUR

Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel, Germany, 25 cm, Z 1-

Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Wooden Socle, Germany, C 1-


2003

Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel

Starting price 100 EUR

Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann auf Holzsockel, Germany, 17,5 cm, Z 1

Erzgebirge, Santa Claus on Wooden Socle, Germany, C 1


3021

Cubes, Würfel Puzzle "Mappemonde en deux Hemispheres" ca 1880

Starting price 100 EUR

Cubes, Würfel Puzzle "Mappemonde en deux Hemispheres" ca 1880, France, Pappmache, Okt, schöner Originalzustand

Cubes, Cube Puzzle ""Mappemonde en deux Hemispheres" around 1880, France, paper machee...


3545

Tippco, Air France + Scandinavian Airlines

Starting price 100 EUR

Tippco, Air France + Scandinavian Airlines, W.-Germany, je 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok + Bat. Antrieb ok, teilw. LM, 1x RS, Z 1-2 / Z 3


Tippco, Air France + Scandinavian Airlines, W.-Germany, tin,...


3574

4 Doppeldecker

Starting price 100 EUR

4 Doppeldecker, 27-33 cm, GemBw, meist sehr guter Zustand

4 Double Decker, mixed constr., mostly very good condition


4019

Märklin, Offener Güterwagen

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Offener Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand

Märklin, Open Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition


4022

Märklin, 2 Güterwagen

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, 2 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2/2+

Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2/2+


4127

Märklin, Gitterbogen Brücke

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Gitterbogen Brücke, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2

Märklin, Grid Arch Bridge, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2


4201

Märklin + Trix, 2 Autotransport Wagen mit Schuco Piccolos, 2 Kranwagen + Schienen

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin + Trix, 2 Autotransport Wagen mit Schuco Piccolos, 2 Kranwagen + Schienen, Spur H0, Okt Z 1/1-, Z 1

Märklin + Trix, 2 Car Transport Wagon with Schuco Piccolos, 2 Crane Wagon + Tracks, gaug...


4202

Märklin, Lok 34158

Starting price 100 EUR

Märklin, Lok 34158, W,.Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Märklin, Loco 34158, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1


5015

3 Matrosen + 2 Zivilisten (Metall)

Starting price 100 EUR

3 Matrosen + 2 Zivilisten (Metall), Germany VK, 5 cm, min. LM, Z 2/2+

3 Sailors + 2 Civilists (metal), Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2/2+


5070

Leya, Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Indianer

Starting price 100 EUR

Leya, Elastolin u.a., Konvolut Indianer, Germany, 7 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand, Kutsche: Replika

Leya, Elastolin a.o., Bundle Indians, Germany, mostly very good condition, carriage: replica


5077

Elastolin, 9 Soldaten

Starting price 100 EUR

Elastolin, 9 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist guter Zustand

Elastolin, 9 Soldiers, Germany pw, composite, mostly good condition


6067

Lineol, Kanone 8/8 ohne Lafette

Starting price 100 EUR

Lineol, Kanone 8/8 ohne Lafette, Germany VK, 27 cm, min. LM, Verschussfunktion ?

Lineol, Cannon 8/8 without Carriage, Germany pw, min. paint d., shot function ?


6085

Rico, Police Car

Starting price 100 EUR

Rico, Police Car, Spain, 24,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-

Rico, Police Car, Spain, tin, drive not checked, paint d., box C 2-, C 2-


6132

Gama, 2 Container

Starting price 100 EUR

Gama, 2 Container, W.-Germany, 15,5 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1/1-

Gama, 2 Container, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-, C 1/1-


6271

TN, Police Car Stick Shift

Starting price 100 EUR

TN, Police Car Stick Shift, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Motorhaube werksseitig verbeult, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-

TN, Police Car Stick Shift, Japan,, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2-, bonnet dented due...


6514

Kellermann, Kranwagen + Opel Caravan

Starting price 100 EUR

Kellermann, Kranwagen + Opel Caravan, W.-Germany, 13 + 14 cm, Friktion ok + Bat. Antrieb defekt, 1x LM, Z 1-/3

Kellermann, Crane Wagon + Opel Caravan, W.-Germany, friction ok + bat. drive defective...


6529

Kellermann, Kranwagen

Starting price 100 EUR

Kellermann, Kranwagen, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1

Kellermann, Crane Wagon, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1


6545

Kellermann, Rennwagen Sport

Starting price 100 EUR

Kellermann, Rennwagen Sport, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Scheibe fehlt, Fahrer nicht original, Z 2

Kellermann, Racing Car Sport, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., pane missing, driver not...


6631

Gama, Comic Police

Starting price 100 EUR

Gama, Comic Police, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+

Gama, Comic Police, W.-Germany, tin, bat.drive not checked, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2+


6642

Roto Gyro, Flugspiel

Starting price 100 EUR

Roto Gyro, Flugspiel, France, Box 38x18 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-

Roto Gyro, Game, France, tin, box C 2+, C 1-


6645

Metalcraft Corp., Baukasten Flugzeug

Starting price 100 EUR

Metalcraft Corp., Baukasten Flugzeug, USA, 23 cm, Blech, LM, mit Anleitung + Umbauteilen, Z 2-

Metalcraft Corp., Construction Plane, USA, tin, paint d., with instruction + conversion parts, C 2-


6698

Lehmann, Gustav Der Müller, gold

Starting price 100 EUR

Lehmann, Gustav Der Müller, gold, Germany VK, 43 cm, mit fremdem Gewicht

Lehmann, Gustav Der Müller, golden, Germany pw, with foreign weight


6729

Distler, Clown "Happy"

Starting price 100 EUR

Distler, Clown "Happy", US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt: Laschen oben fehlen, Z 1-2

Distler, Clown "Happy", US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, box: flaps on top missing, C 1-2


6928

Gama, Esel

Starting price 100 EUR

Gama, Esel, Germany, 16 cm, Blech, 2 Räder lose, Antrieb hakt

Gama, Donkey, Germany, tin, 2 wheels loose, drive is stuck


7002

Höfler, Kirmesbahn

Starting price 100 EUR

Höfler, Kirmesbahn, W.-Germany, 14x25 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-

Höfler, Funfair Track, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-


7023

Milch LKW

Starting price 100 EUR

Milch LKW, China, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Milk Truck, China, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1


7033

TN, Percy Penguin

Starting price 100 EUR

TN, Percy Penguin, Japan, 12,5 cm, Blech, Friktion + Funktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-

TN, Percy Penguin, Japan, tin, friction + function ok, box C 2+, C 1-


4073

Märklin, Hochbordwagen 18510

Starting price 110 EUR

Märklin, Hochbordwagen 18510, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, min. LM, Z 1-

Märklin, High Sided Wagon 18510, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-


6584

Tippco, Straßenbahn 63

Starting price 110 EUR

Tippco, Straßenbahn 63, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-

Tippco, Tram 63, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-


6596

Tippco, Straßenbahn 65

Starting price 110 EUR

Tippco, Straßenbahn 65, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-

Tippco, Tram 65, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-


7014

Marx, Charly Mc Carthy

Starting price 110 EUR

Marx, Charly Mc Carthy, USA, 22 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-

Marx, Charly Mc Carthy, USA, , tin, cw + function ok, paint d., C 2-


3020

Atlas "Geographique Puzzle"

Starting price 120 EUR

Atlas "Geographique Puzzle", France, 21x28 cm, sehr selten, 1 Puzzlestein fehlt, 4x komplett, sehr schöner Originalzustand

Atlas "Geographique Puzzle", France, very rare, 1 puzzle piece missing, 4x...


4018

Märklin, Postwagen 18761

Starting price 120 EUR

Märklin, Postwagen 18761, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, Post Wagon 18761, Germany VK, gauge 1, paint d. an roof, otherwise very good condition


4059

Märklin, Tender 889/0 + 2 Wagen

Starting price 120 EUR

Märklin, Tender 889/0 + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit Spur 1 Tender, Z 2+/3

Märklin, Tender 889/0 + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, with tender gauge 1, C 2+/3


6044

Wüco, Kistenmann

Starting price 120 EUR

Wüco, Kistenmann, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2

Wüco, Man with Box, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2


6096

Gama, 2x Traktor mit Anhänger

Starting price 120 EUR

Gama, 2x Traktor mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 30 + 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+/2, Z 2+/2

Gama, 2x Tractor with Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2+/2, C 2+/2


6302

Gely, Traktor

Starting price 120 EUR

Gely, Traktor, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Gummikette fehlt, Z 2-

Gely, Tractor, Germany pw, tin, paint d., 1 rubber track missing, C 2-


6388

MS Brandenburg, Limousine 510

Starting price 120 EUR

MS Brandenburg, Limousine 510, DDR, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Chrom angelaufen, Okt Z 2, sonst sehr guter Zustand

MS Brandenburg, Sedan Car 510, GDR, tin, cw ok, chrome faded, box C 2, otherwise very ...


6393

Greppert + Kelch, Kipp LKW

Starting price 120 EUR

Greppert + Kelch, Kipp LKW, DDR, 21 cm, Blech + Bakelit, Z 1-

Greppert + Kelch, Dump Truck, GDR, tin + bakelite, C 1-


6575

Technofix (Joyax), Bagger 291

Starting price 120 EUR

Technofix (Joyax), Bagger 291, France, 22 cm, Blech, Schaufel aus Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Technofix (Joyax), Excavator 291, France, tin, shovel out of plastic, cw ok, box C 1, C 1


6583

Tippco, Gepäckkarren

Starting price 120 EUR

Tippco, Gepäckkarren, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+

Tippco, Baggage Cart, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+


6800

Schuco, Bigo Bello Clown

Starting price 120 EUR

Schuco, Bigo Bello Clown, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Gummi am Kopf brüchig, min. Haarverlust, sonst guter Zustand

Schuco, Bigo Bello Clown, W.-Germany, rubber of head brittle, min. hair loss, otherwise goo...


6872

Fischer, Zugmaschine mit Kanone

Starting price 120 EUR

Fischer, Zugmaschine mit Kanone, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-

Fischer, Tractor with Canon, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-


7015

Unique Art, G.S. Joe

Starting price 120 EUR

Unique Art, G.S. Joe, USA, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-

Unique Art, G.S. Joe, USA, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-


4032

Märklin, Gepäckwagen

Starting price 130 EUR

Märklin, Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, min. Lackausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Märklin, Baggage Cart, Germany pw, paint min. refinished on black area, otherwise very good co...


5078

Mettoy, Feuerwehr

Starting price 130 EUR

Mettoy, Feuerwehr, England, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Chrom min. angelaufen, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Mettoy, Fire Engine, England, tin, cw ok, chrome min. faded, otherwise very good condition


6550

CKO, Lok + 5 Wagen (Pennytoy)

Starting price 130 EUR

CKO, Lok + 5 Wagen (Pennytoy), Germany VK, 5-6,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, 2 Haken fehlen, sonst guter Zustand

CKo, Loco + 5 Wagons (Pennytoy), Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., 2 hooks missing, otherwise ...


6101

Gama, Opel Rekord + Mercedes 220 S

Starting price 140 EUR

Gama, Opel Rekord + Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, GemBw, 1x UW ok, Okt Z 2/2+, Aufziehknopf beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand

Gama, Opel Rekord + Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, mixed constr., 1x c...


6298

Motorrad ME 707

Starting price 140 EUR

Motorrad ME 707, China, 25 cm, Blech, Lack werksseitig ausgebessert, Z 2

Motorbike ME 707, China, tin, paint refinished due to factory, C 2


6406

MSW, Kipp LKW

Starting price 140 EUR

MSW, Kipp LKW, DDR, 28 cm, GemBW, UW ok, Z 1

MSW, Dump Truck, GDR, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1


6414

MS Brandenburg, Kipp LKW

Starting price 140 EUR

MS Brandenburg, Kipp LKW, DDR, 22 cm, Blech, Führerhaus aus Bakelit, UW ok, min. LM am Bodenblech, Z 1-

MS Brandenburg, Dump Truck, GDR, tin, driver's cabin out of bakelite, cw ok, min. paint d. on...


6606

Tippco, Walze

Starting price 140 EUR

Tippco, 2x Walze, US Z. Germany, 20/22 cm, Blech, 2x UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2 / 2 (1 Loch), 1x min. verbeult, Z 2-/2

Tippco, 2x Roller, US Z. Germany, tin, 2x cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2 / 2 ...


407

Mundharmonika "Zigeunermusik" mit Banderole "Ein kleiner Gruß des Führers"

Starting price 150 EUR

Mundharmonika "Zigeunermusik" mit Banderole "Ein kleiner Gruß des Führers", Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Harmonika "Zigeunermusik" with banderole "Ein kleiner Gruß des Führers", Germany pw, ...


1117

Corgi Toys, Scamnell Kranwagen

Starting price 150 EUR

Corgi Toys, Scamnell Kranwagen, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1- (Blister fehlt), Z 1-

Corgi Toys, Scamnell Crane Truck, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1- (blister missing), C 1-


5019

Hilux, 20 sitzende Soldaten

Starting price 150 EUR

Hilux, 20 sitzende Soldaten, Netherland, 6 cm, Masse, Z 2+

Hilux, 30 sitting Soldiers, Netherland, composite, C 2+


5045

Hausser, Musterkarte mit vorgebogenen Einlagedrähten für Westerfiguren aus Masse

Starting price 150 EUR

Hausser, Musterkarte mit vorgebogenen Einlagedrähten für Westernfiguren aus Masse, 45x55 cm, Archiv Unikat

Hausser, Master Card with contoured wires for Western Figures out of Composite, archive un...


5050

Stallgebäude mit Turm

Starting price 150 EUR

Stallgebäude mit Turm, 90x63 cm, Holz + Masse, mit Beleuchtung, kein Versand

Stable Building with Tower, out of wood + composite, with lighting, no shipping


6057

Märklin, Vogelkäfig Spardose

Starting price 150 EUR

Märklin, Vogelkäfig Spardose, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Bird Cage as Money Bank, Germany pw, paint d., please inspect


6084

Arnold, Container Anhänger

Starting price 150 EUR

Arnold, Container Anhänger, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2

Arnold, Container Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2


6098

Gama, Mercedes SL

Starting price 150 EUR

Gama, Mercedes SL, 31 cm, GemBw, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 4+, Z 1-

Gama, Mercedes SL, mixed constr., drive not checked, box C 4+, C 1-


6210

Günthermann, Clownreiter

Starting price 150 EUR

Günthermann, Clownreiter, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, UW hakt, Z 1-

Günthermann, Clown Rider, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, C 1-


6234

TPS, Hochrad

Starting price 150 EUR

TPS, Hochrad, Japan, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, etwas staubig, Z 2

TPS, Penny Farhting, Japan, tin, cw ok, slightly dusty, C 2


6246

SFA, Beiwagenmotorrad

Starting price 150 EUR

SFA, Beiwagenmotorrad, France, 9,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2

SFA, Pillion Motorbike, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2


6257

Lehmann, Rennwagen Galop + Garage

Starting price 150 EUR

Lehmann, Rennwagen Galop + Garage, Germany VK, 14 + 15 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3/3+

Lehmann, Racing Car Galop + Garage, Gemany pw, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2/3+


6549

CKO Kellermann, Güterzug Pennytoy

Starting price 150 EUR

CKO Kellermann, Güterzug Pennytoy, Germany VK, Blech, Z 1/1-

CKO Kellermann, Freight Train Pennytoy, Germany pw, tin, C 1/1-


6613

Coral, Polizei Motorrad

Starting price 150 EUR

Coral, Polizei Motorrad, England, 22 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-

Coral, Police Motorbike, England, plastic, friction ok, box C 2, C 1-


6713

Arnold, Jeep No 2500 Militärpolizei Ausführung

Starting price 150 EUR

Arnold, Jeep No 2500 , Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, mit 3 Figuren, Lenkrad fehlt, Z 3/3-

Arnold, Jeep No 2500 , Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., with 3 figures, steering wheel missin...


6715

Schuco, Biermarke 30er Jahre

Starting price 150 EUR

Schuco, Biermarke 30er Jahre, Durchmesser 2,3 cm, Blech

Schuco, Beer Emblem from the 30s, tin


6721

6 Blechsoldaten

Starting price 150 EUR

6 Blechsoldaten, 9 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand

6 Tin Soldiers, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition


6809

Harper + Co. J.N. Spardose "Little Joe"

Starting price 150 EUR

Harper + Co. J.N. Spardose "Little Joe", England, 13 cm, Guss, altersbedingte min. LM, sonst guter original Zustand

Harper + Co. J.N. Money Bank "Little Joe", England, cast iron, min. paint d. due ...


6810

J.N., Spardose

Starting price 150 EUR

J.N., Spardose, 15 cm, Guss, altersbedingte LM, original Zustand

J.N., Money Bank, cast iron, paint d. due to age, original condition


6863

B + S, Rundbahn

Starting price 150 EUR

B + S, Rundbahn, W.-Germany, 20 cm Durchmessser, Blech, UW ok, selten, Z 1-

B + S, Circle Track, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, rare, C 1-


2009

Carl, 6 verschiedene Stofftiere (Zwerg, Affe, Dackel u.a.)

Starting price 155 EUR

Carl, 6 verschiedene Stofftiere (Zwerg, Affe, Dackel u.a.), W.-Germany, 16-35 cm, Funktion ok, 1x Okt Z 2, Z 1-

Carl, 6 different Soft Toys (Dwarf, Monkey, Dachshund a.o.), W.-Germany, function ok,...


2010

Carl, 6 verschiedene Stofftiere (Specht, Hund, Affe u.a.)

Starting price 155 EUR

Carl, 6 verschiedene Stofftiere (Specht, Hund, Affe u.a.), 15-21 cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-

Carl, 6 different Soft Toys (Woodpecker, Dog, Monkey a.o.), function ok, C 1-


6413

Greppert + Kelch, Kipp LKW

Starting price 160 EUR

Greppert + Kelch, Kipp LKW, DDR, 21 cm, Blech, Führerhaus aus Bakelit, UW ok, Z 1

Greppert + Kelch, Dump Truck, GDR, tin, driver's cabin out of bakelite, cw ok, C 1


6563

Arnold, Ente "Glack"

Starting price 160 EUR

Arnold, Ente "Glack", US Z. Germany, 19 cm, GemBw, Okt, Z 1

Arnold, Duck "Glack", US Z. Germany, mixed constr., box, C 1


6585

Tippco, Stromlinienfahrzeug

Starting price 160 EUR

Tippco, Stromlinienfahrzeug, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3

Tippco, Streamline Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3


6770

Arnold, Jeep

Starting price 160 EUR

Arnold, Jeep, W.-Germany, 17 cm, min. LM, Z 2+

Arnold, Jeep, W.-Germany, min. paint d., C 2+


6867

Plank, Lok mit Tender + 2 Wagen

Starting price 160 EUR

Plank, Lok mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Lok 7,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+

Plank, Loco with Tender + 2 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+


6885

Lehmann, Motorkutsche

Starting price 160 EUR

Lehmann, Motorkutsche, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Z 2-

Lehmann, Motor Coach, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., C 2-


6646

Mecavion, Flugzeug Baukasten + Ergänzungskasten

Starting price 175 EUR

Mecavion, Flugzeug Baukasten + Ergänzungskasten, France, Boxen 43x24 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2-

Mecavion, Plan Construction Kit + Complementary Kit, France, tin, paint d., box C 2+, C 2-


6692

Arnold, Polizei Jeep

Starting price 175 EUR

Arnold, Polizei Jeep, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, Felge defekt, Spiegel fehlt, Rückbank restauriert, sonst guter Zustand

Arnold, Jeep Police, W.-Germany, tin, rim defective, mirror missing, rear seat...


4062

Märklin, Fahrtrichtungsanzeiger

Starting price 180 EUR

Märklin, Fahrtrichtungsanzeiger, 21,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand

Märklin, Direction Indicator, tin, min. paint d., paint min. refinished, otherwise good con...


5076

Elastolin, 21 Soldaten

Starting price 180 EUR

Elastolin, 21 Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand

Elastolin, 21 Soldiers, Germany pw, composite, mostly very good condition


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH