Kabo, Bahnübergang, Germany VK, 23x17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Kabo, Railway Crossing, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
TN, Konvolut Militär, Japan, 14-31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, teilw. beschädigt + nicht komplett, Z 2-3
TN, Bundle Military, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., part. damaged + not complete, C 2-3
Hela, Viererbob, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Hela, Four Man Bob, W.-Germany, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Postel Spritzguss, 3x Präsentationssockel für Prämetamodelle, 16 cm, Druckguss, Lagerfund, inklusive Schlüsseln, Z 1-
Postel Spritzguss, 3x Presentation Base for Prämeta Models, diecast, not used,...
Can Company, Kutsche mit Püppchen No 236, China, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr selten, Z 2
Can Company, Carriage with little Doll No 236, China, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very rare, C 2
Karussell, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2
Carousel, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Loks 3027 + 3048, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+/2
Märklin, 2 Locos 3027 + 3028, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+/2
Konvolt VW Käfer, 6-61 cm, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle VW käfer, very extensive, please inspect
Schuco, Piccolo 12 Schlüsselanhänger, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo 12 Key Rings, diecast, C 1
Wiking, 5 Autos + 3 Motorräder, W.-Germany, 1:87, Z 1/1-
Wiking, 5 Cars + 3 Motorbikes, W.-Germany, 1:87, C 1/1-
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Kst, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Aral Tank Truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, 3x Ford, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3x Ford, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Konvolut Blechdosen + Zubehör, Netherlands u.a., 3,5-13 cm, LM, Z 2+/2-
Bundle Tin Cans + Accessories, Netherlands a.o., paint d., C 2+/2-
Feuerwehrhelm von 1964, France, 20x31 cm, Blech, mit Ledereinsatz, innen signiert, Z 1
Fireman's Helmet from 1964, France, tin, inlay out of lether, signed inside, C 1
Plank, Patentschrift 7.7.1899 "Manometer mit Sicherheitsventil für Spielzeug Dampfmaschinen", Germany VK, Z 1-
Plank, Patent Document 7.7.1899 "Manometer mit Sicherheitsventil für Spielzeug Dampfma...
Kleiner Rennwagen, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell, Z 2+
Little Racing Car, Germany, tin, without drive, C 2+
Tippco, Raupenschlepper, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Antrieb ?, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Crawler Tractor, W.-Germany, tin, drive ?, min. paint d., C 2+
Bandai, Ichimura: 2 Oldtimer, Japan, 14-15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bandai, Ichimura: 2 Vintage Cars, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Loks 3021 + 3027, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 2 Locos 3021 + 3027, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 1-/2+
Zauberkasten um 1920, Germany VK, 47x29 cm, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Magic Kit around 1920, Germany pw, box C 2-, C 2
Gakken, Colani Robot, Japan, 16 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, etwas schmutzig, Z 2
Gakken, Colani Robot, Japan, plastic, function not checked, box C 2-, slightly dirty, C 2
Wyandotte, Abschlepp Truck, USA, 38 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Okt Z 3-, Werkzeug fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Wyandotte Breakdown Truck, USA, mixed constr., min. paint d., tools missing, otherwise good con...
Hela, Zweierbob, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Druckguss, Z 1-2
Hela, Two Man Bob, W.-Germany, diecast, C 1-2
HK, Clown Motorrad, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Z 2+
HK, Clown Motorbike, Germany, tin, cw + function ok, C 2+
Meier, 2 Pennytoy Kutschen, Germany VK, 11,5 + 14,5 cm, Z 1-/2+
Meier, 2 Pennytoy Carriages, Germany pw, C 1-/2+
JNF, VW Käfer, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Fernbedienung fehlt, Z 3
JNF, VW Käfer, tin, cw ok, paint d. remote control missing, C 3
Schuco, Oldtimer auf Holzsockel, Germany, 18 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Vintage Car on wooden Socle, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Gama, Panzer, US Z. Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Gama, Tank, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Fischer, Pennytoy Motorrad, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
Fischer, Pennytoy Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Fischer, Pennytoy Motorrad, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Fischer, Pennytoy Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Wüco, Traktor + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell, Z 1-
Wüco, Tractor + Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, without drive, C 1-
Huki, Militärmotorrad, 11 cm, Blech, 1 Arm abgebrochen, Bodenblech fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Huki, Military Motorbike, tin, 1 arm broken off, bottom plate missing, otherwise good condition
Elastolin, 7 englische Soldaten in Gardeuniform, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, min.LM, meist guter Zustand
Elastolin, 7 english Soldiers in Guard's Uniform, Germany pw, composite, min. paint d., mostly...
Märklin, E Lok + Diesel Lok 3021, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2-
Märklin, E Loco + Diesel Loco 3021, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., box C 2-, C 2-
Märklin, Lok F 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco F 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Märklin, Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, 1 Kupplung defekt, Z 3+
Märklin, Spot Light Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., 1 coupling defective, C 3+
Konvolut VW Käfer, 11-36 cm, sehr originell, bitte besichtigen
Bundle VW Käfer, very exceptional, please inspect
Asahi Toy u.a., 2 Space Fahrzeuge, China + Japan, 17-26 cm, Blech, Fritktion + Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2+
Asahi Toy a.o., 2 Space Vehicles, China + Japan, tin, friction + bat. drive ...
TM, TPS, 2 Flugzeuge, Japan, 24-28 cm, Blech, Kst, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
TM, TPS, 2 Planes, Japan, tin, plastic, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
3 Autos, China, 23-26 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, etwas staubig, Z 2+
3 Cars, China, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, slightly dusty, C 2+
3 Schuco Bären + Milka Kuh, 35-40 cm, Z 1
3 Schuco Bears + Milka Cow, C 1
Steiff, Clown Filzpuppe + Dicky Bär Replika, 32 + 42 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-/2+
Steiff, Clown Felt Doll Dicky Bear Replica, box C 1-, C 1-/2+
Politoys, Ferrari Dino, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Politoys, Ferrari Dino, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Politoys, Lamborghini 3500, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Politoys, Lamborghini 3500, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Politoys, Alfa Romeo Giulia Canguro, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, min. Styroporspuren an den Reifen, Z 1-2
Politoys, Alfa Romeo Giulia Canguro, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min.traces of styrofoam on ...
Politoys, Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Boden, Z 1
Politoys, Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d. on bottom, C 1
Politoys, Ford Lola GT, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Politoys, Ford Lola GT, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1
Politoys, Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. Lm, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Politoys, Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 1-
Politoys, Alfa Romeo GiuliaZagato TZ, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, min. Styroporspuren an den Reifen, Z 1-
Politoys, Alfa Romeo GiuliaZagato TZ, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, min. traces o...
Politoys, Alfa Romeo 2600. Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Styroporspuren an den Reifen, Z 1-
Politoys, Alfa Romeo 2600. Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, traces of styrofoam on tires, C 1-
Politoys, Lancia Fulvia Coupe, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, min. Styroporspuren an den Reifen, Z 2+
Politoys, Lancia Fulvia Coupe, Italy, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, min. traces of styrofoam on...
Corgi Toys, RAF Staffcar Standard Vanguard, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Boden, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, RAF Staffcar Standard Vanguard, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d. on bottom, bo...
Horikawa, New Gear Robot, Japan, 21 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Horikawa, New Gear Robot, Japan, plastic, cw ok, box C 2, C 2+
Lehmann, Müller, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, teilw. Laschen abgebrochen
Lehmann, Müller, Germany pw, tin, part. flaps broken off
Märklin, E Lok, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 2+
Märklin, E Loco, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 2+
Märklin, 2 Loks 3032 + 3095, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2/3, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Locos 3032 + 3095, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2/3, C 1-/2
Bell u.a., 3 Militär Fahrzeuge, Japan u.a., 15-18 cm, Blech u.a., Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Bell a.o., 3 Military Vehicles, Japan a.o., tin a.o., friction ok, min. paint d., C 2
2 Cabriolets, China, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, staubig, Z 2+
2 Convertibles, China, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., dusty, C 2+
Märklin, 2x LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Märklin, 2x Truck + Trailer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Corgi Toys, Austin Taxi, England, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM an Boden + Dach, Reprobox, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Austin Taxi, England, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d. on bottom + roof, repro box, C 1-
Mattel, Matt Mason Figur von 1967, Mexico, 33 cm, Kst, Z 1-
Mattel, Matt Mason Figur from 1967, Mexico, plastic, C 1-
Horikawa, Excavator Robot, Japan, 25 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Horikawa, Excavator Robot, Japan, plastic, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Meyer, Pennytoy Kutsche, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Meyer, Pennytoy Carriage, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Gama, Panzer, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Gama, Tank, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2+
Limousine, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Sedan Car, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Dux, Kinoprojektor mit Leinwand, Germany VK, 22 cm, Bakelit u.a., Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2
Dux, Cinema Projector with Screen, Germany pw, bakelite a.o., box C 1-2, C 1-2
Distler, Lok 7325 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, Steuerungen fehlen, Z 3+
Distler, Loco 7325 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, controls missing, C 3+
Kibri, Spur 1 Bahnübergang elektrisch, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Kibri, Gauge 1 Railway Crossing electrical, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3094, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco 3094, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3031, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco 3031, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+
NZG, Conrad, 3 LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, meist sehr guter Zustand
NZG, Conrad, 3 Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, mostly very good condition
Joustra u.a., 2 Autos + Litfaßsäule, France, Switzerland, 18-21 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-3 (beschädigt), Z 2-3
Joustra a.o., 2 Cars + Advertising Pillar, France, Switzerland, tin...
Schuco, Märklin u.a., Konvolut Modellautos + Slot Cars, gemischter Zustand Z 1/3-
Schuco, Märklin a.o., Bundle Model Cars + Slot Cars, mixed condition C 1/3-
Wiking, Konvolut LKWs + PKWs, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Bundle Trucks + Cars, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, mixed condition, please inspect
Mebetoys, Lotus Europa, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM am Boden, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Mebetoys, Lotus Europa, Italy, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d. on bottom, box C 1, C 1-
Metosul, Volvo 1800, Portugal, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Metosul, Volvo 1800, Portugal, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Motorrad (Schuco Kopie), UDSSR, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Motorbike (Schuco Copy), USSR, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Kutsche + Panzer, Germany VK, 8 + 10 cm, Blech, Z 2
Carriage + Tank, Germany pw, tin, C 2
Elastolin, Lineol, 3 Figuren, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, Z 2/2-
Elastolin, Lineol, 3 Figures, Germany pw, composite, C 2/2-
Lineol, Elastolin, 3x Indianer + 5x Zubehör, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Lineol, Elastolin, 3x Indian + 5x Accessories, Germany pw, composite, mostly very good condition
Lineol, Elastolin. 6 Indianer + 2x Zubehör, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Lineol, Elastolin. 6 Indians + 2x Accessories, Germany pw, composite, mostly very good condition
Elastolin, 12 marschierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist sehr guter Zustand
Elastolin, 12 marching Soldiers, Germany pw, composite, mostly very good condition
Japanischer Zug + USA Zug 5 teilig, Spur H0, Z 2/2+
Japanese Train + Train USA 5-parts, gauge H0, C 2/2+
Märklin, Hauptsignal 4436, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Märklin, Main Signal 4436, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Lok R 890 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, Loco R 890 + Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, part. paint d., C 2-
Elastolin, 2x5 Eisenbahnfiguren, W.-Germany, 3,5 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Elastolin, 2x5 Railway Figures, W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Hamo, Stromlinien Lok, Spur H0
Märklin, Hamo, Streamline Loco, gauge H0
Märklin, Lok CM 800, Spur H0, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco CM 800, gauge H0, box C 2-, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3072, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco 3072, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 2+
Roco, Autoset, Austria, 1:66, Kst, Okt, Z 1
Roco, Car Kit, Austria, 1:66, plastic, original box, C 1
4 Flugzeuge, 11-18 cm, Kst + Druckguss, Z 2/3
4 Planes, plastic + diecast, C 2/3
SSS, 3 LKWs, Japan, 55 cm, Blech, starke LM, RS, Z 4
SSS, 3 Trucks, Japan, tin, severe paint d., rust d., C 4
Geobra, Telefon Anlage, Box 13x42 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 3+
Geobra, Telephone System, tin, function not checked, paint d., box C 2-, C 3+
Rennwagen "Racer", China, 29 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Racing Car "Racer, China, tin, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Oldtimer Weihnachtsedition 1997, Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Vintage Car Christmas Edition 1997, Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1