This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

83th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

29.11.2019 – 30.11.2019

1851 Results

1094

Märklin, Fuchs Bagger 301 Werbemodell

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Märklin, Fuchs Bagger 301 Werbemodell, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Märklin, Fuchs Excavator 301 Advertising Model, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1


4090

Märklin, Kesselwagen BV ARAL 1854

Starting price 240 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Märklin, Kesselwagen BV ARAL 1854, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 1-

Märklin, Tank Wagon BV ARAL 1854, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 1-


6640

Arnold,Krriegsschiff

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Arnold,Krriegsschiff, Germany VK, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit 6 Geschützen, Z 1

Arnold, Battle Ship, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with 8 Guns, C 1


5148

Arnold, Panzerspähwagen 562

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Arnold, Panzerspähwagen 562, Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-

Arnold, Armoured Scout Vehicle, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-


4233

Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Flugzeug

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Flugzeug, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. neu lackiert

Märklin, Flatbed Wagon with Plane, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. repainted


4089

Märklin, Kesselwagen Essolub 1854

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Märklin, Kesselwagen Essolub 1854, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1

Märklin, Tank Wagon Essolub 1854, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1


6317

Schuco, Synchromatic 5700

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, min. RS am Batteriefach, Z 2

Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, min. paint d., box C 2-,...


6316

Schuco, Mercedes Real 5500

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Schuco, Mercedes Real 5500, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt, Z 1

Schuco, Mercedes Real 5500, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, original box, C 1


5115

Lineol, Schützengraben Bunkeranlage

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Lineol, Schützengraben Bunkeranlage, Germany VK, 56x22 cm, Masse + Holz, mit Schriftschild, Z 1

Lineol, Trench Bunker Complex, Germany pw, out of composite + wood, with sign, C 1


1065

Wiking, Mercedes Set mit 10 Modellen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 450 EUR

Wiking, Mercedes Set mit 10 Modellen, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Wiking, Mercedes Kit with 10 Models, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, box C 1, C 1


5719

Dux, Astroman

Starting price 380 EUR
Result: 410 EUR

Dux, Astroman, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Schaumstoff der Hände min. porös, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-

Dux, Astroman, W.-Germany, plastic, function ok, box C 1-2, foam of h...


6722

Schuco, Schweinchen mit Koffer

Starting price 400 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Schuco, Schweinchen mit Koffer, Germany, 12 cm, Z 1-

Schuco, Piglet with Suitcase, Germany, C 1-


6677

Prämeta, VW Käfer

Starting price 400 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Prämeta, VW Käfer, Brit. Zone, 12 cm, min. LM, ohne UW, Z 2+

Prämeta, VW Käfer, Brit. Zone, min. paint d., without cw, C 2+


5055

Britains, Großes Konvolut Packungen mit Figuren (Scots Guards, Bedouin Arabs u.a.)

Starting price 400 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Britains, Großes Konvolut Packungen mit Figuren (Scots Guards, Bedouin Arabs u.a..), England, Figuren meist in sehr gutem Zustand, Okt mit Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen

Britains, Large Bundle Box...


6182

Schuco, Rollfix

Starting price 380 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Kratzer auf Motorhaube, sonst guter Zustand

Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., scratches on bonnet, otherwise...


6306

Moschkowitz, Akrobat

Starting price 375 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Moschkowitz, Akrobat, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, neutrale Box, Z 2+

Moschkowitz, Acrobat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., neutral box, C 2+


6188

Huki, Mercury Cabriolet "mit beweglichen Köpfen"

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Huki, Mercury Cabriolet "mit beweglichen Köpfen", W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 1

Huki, Mercury Convertible "with movable heads", W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box ...


6095

Arnold, Motorrad MAC

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Arnold, Motorrad MAC, US Z. Germany, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Helm farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Arnold, Motorbike MAC, US Z. Germany. tin, cw ok, helmet repainted, otherwise very go...


5100

Lineol, Mannschafts LKW WH 2347

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Lineol, Mannschafts LKW WH 2347, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig (etwas verzogen), 6 Mann Besatzung, eine Halterung für Plane gebrochen, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2

Lineol, Personnel...


3634

Märklin, Karussell

Starting price 350 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Märklin, Karussell, 58 cm, Okt Z 1, Neuproduktion von 2000, OVP, ungeöffnet, Z 1

Märklin, Carousel, original package, unopened, from 2000, C 1


6195

Voith, Koffermann

Starting price 280 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Voith, Koffermann, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Voith, Porter, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1


6142

Arnold, Motorrad MAC

Starting price 280 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Arnold, Motorrad MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion schwergängig, min.LM, Reprobox, etwas ausgeblichen, Z 2-

Arnold, Motorbike MAC, W.-Germany, tin, cw + function stiff, min. paint d., re...


4018

Hamo, Straßenbahn Packung No 105 a

Starting price 280 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Hamo, Straßenbahn Packung No 105 a, Germany, Spur H0, Gusseisen, Z 1-2

Hamo, Tram Package No 105a, Germany, gauge H0, cast iron, C 1-2


6232

Märklin, Baukasten Auto 1107 R roter Rennwagen 7

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Märklin, Baukasten Auto 1107 R roter Rennwagen 7, Germany VK, Blech, min. LM. Okt Z 2, Z 2

Märklin, Construction Kit red Racing Car 7, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH