This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

83th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

29.11.2019 – 30.11.2019

1851 Results

1510

CMC, Mercedes Benz 540 K Cabriolet B 1936

Starting price 80 EUR

CMC, Mercedes Benz 540 K Cabriolet B 1936, W.-Germany, 1:24, Okt, Verdeck + Halterung lose, bitte besichtigen

CMC, Mercedes Benz 540 K Cabriolet B 1936, W.-Germany, 1:24, original box, top + holder...


1550

CMC, AutoUnion Type C Motor in Vitrine

Starting price 80 EUR

CMC, AutoUnion Type C Motor in Vitrine, W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, Z 1

CMC, AutoUnion Type C Engine in Cabinet, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1


1571

CMC, Maserati Tipo 61 Birdcage 1960 (Gitterrohrrahmen)

Starting price 80 EUR

CMC, Maserati Tipo 61 Birdcage 1960 (Gitterrohrrahmen), W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, auf Holzsockel, Z 1

CMC, Maserati Tipo 61 Birdcage 1960, W.-Germany, 1:18, on wooden socle, original box, C 1


2011

Fuhrwerk

Starting price 80 EUR

Fuhrwerk, 34 cm, LM, Kutsche aus Blech, Puppe aus Celluloid, Z 2-3

Carriage, paint d., out of tin, doll out of celluloide, C 2-3


2046

Steiff, Schäferhund Arco

Starting price 80 EUR

Steiff, Schäferhund Arco, 50x70 cm, mit Knopf, Fahne + Schild, Z 2

Steiff, Shepherd Arco, with button, flag + tag, C 2


3507

Carl u.a., 2 Musik Clowns, Kreiselbär + Feco Clown

Starting price 80 EUR

Carl u.a., 2 Musik Clowns, Kreiselbär + Feco Clown, W.-Germany, Japan, 13-21 cm, Okt Z 1, meist neuwertig

Carl a.o., 2 Music Clowns, Bear + Feco Clown, W.-Germany, Japan, box C 1, mostly as new


3535

Märklin, Stabil ?, 2 Baukastenmotoren

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, Stabil ?, 2 Baukastenmotoren, 17 - 18 cm, Metall, UW ok, altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren

Märklin, Stabil ?, 2 Construction Kit Engines, metal, cw ok, traces of usage due to age


4023

Rossignol, Lok + 5 Wagen (Bodenläufer)

Starting price 80 EUR

Rossignol, Lok + 5 Wagen (Bodenläufer), France, Blech, LM, teilw. neu lackiert

Rossignol, Loco + 5 Wagons, France, tin, paint d., part. repainted


4025

Rossignol, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (Bodenläufer)

Starting price 80 EUR

Rossignol, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (Bodenläufer), France, Blech, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen

Rossignol, Bundle Locos + Wagons (without drive), France, tin, paint d., part. ref...


4068

Faller, 9 Fertigmodellhäuser

Starting price 80 EUR

Faller, 9 Fertigmodellhäuser, Germany, Spur H0, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1/1-

Faller, 9 Finished Model Buildings, Germany, gauge H0, out of wood, box C 1, C 1/1-


4230

Märklin, 2 Signale

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, 2 Signale, Germany VK, 29 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand

Märklin, 2 Signals, Germany pw, min. paint d., otherwise good condition


5124

Elastolin, Franco + Hitler

Starting price 80 EUR

Elastolin, Franco + Hitler, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Hitler min.. ausgebessert (ungemarkt), Arme locker, Z 2

Elastolin, Franco + Hitler, Germany pw, Hitler min. refinsihed (unmarked), arms loose, C 2


5714

Yone, Space Soldat

Starting price 80 EUR

Yone, Space Soldat, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+

Yone, Space Soldat, Japan, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+


6100

Schuco, Motorrad "Mirako Peter"

Starting price 80 EUR

Schuco, Motorrad "Mirako Peter", 13 cm, Blech, LM, unkomplett, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen

Schuco, Motorbike "Mirako Peter", tin, paint d., not complete, for tinkerer, please inspect


6263

TN Nomura, Jeep Wreck Truck

Starting price 80 EUR

TN Nomura, Jeep Wreck Truck, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Klebereste auf Motorhaube, Z 2

TN Nomura, Jeep Wreck Truck, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., adhesive residues on bon...


6286

Schuco, Solisto + SFA Geiger

Starting price 80 EUR

Schuco, Solisto + SFA Geiger, 12-13 cm, GemBw, 1x Mütze fehlt, Filz mit Mängeln, Z 3

Schuco, Solisto + SFA Violinist, mixed constr., 1x cap missing, felt with defects, C 3


6321

Mettoy, Rennwagen

Starting price 80 EUR

Mettoy, Rennwagen, England, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3+

Mettoy, Racing Car, England, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3+


6490

Schuco, 2x Varianto 3041 Limousine

Starting price 80 EUR

Schuco, 2x Varianto 3041 Limousine, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW 1x ok + 1x schwergängig, min. LM, 1x Reprobox, 1x Okt (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 1-/2-

Schuco, 2x Varianto 3041 Sedan Car, US Z. Germany...


6582

Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300

Starting price 80 EUR

Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Stern fehlt, Z 3

Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300, Brit. Zone, tin, cw ok, reprobox, emblem missing, C 3


6599

ATC, Ford Fairline

Starting price 80 EUR

ATC, Ford Fairline, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Chrom min. angelaufen, Okt Z 2-3 (eingerissen), Z 2

ATC, Ford Fairline, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., chrome min. faded, box C 2-3 (to...


6619

Lehmann, Gnom Coupe

Starting price 80 EUR

Lehmann, Gnom Coupe, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Chrom angelaufen, Z 2+

Lehmann, Gnom Coupe, Germany pw, min. paint d., chrome faded, C 2+


6620

Lehmann, Gnom Cabriolet

Starting price 80 EUR

Lehmann, Gnom Cabriolet, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM, Chrom min. angelaufen, Z 2+

Lehmann, Gnom Convertibel, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., chrome min. faded, C 2+


6794

Pferdebahn "Broadway Car Liner

Starting price 80 EUR

Pferdebahn "Broadway Car Liner, 43 cm, Gusseisen, altersbedingte LM

Horse Train "Broadway Car Liner, cast iron, paint d. due to age


1318

Wiking u.a., Baumaschinen, LKW u.a.

Starting price 85 EUR

Wiking u.a., Baumaschinen, LKW u.a., W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, bitte besichtigen, Z 2

Wiking a.o., Construction Machines, Trucks a.o., W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, please inspect, C 2


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH