Paya, Helikopter, Spain, 36 cm, GemBw, Funktion ok, kleiner Riss, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2
Paya, Helicopter, Spain, mixed constr., function ok, small crack, otherwise good condition, C 2
Elastolin, 4 Kerzenständer, Germany VK, 6 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin, 4 Candlesticks, Germany pw, out of composite, min. paint d., C 1-2
Konvolut Figuren: Zwerge, Hirtenmädchen + Tiere, 3-13 cm, Masse + Porzellan, ungemarkt, guter Zustand
Bundle Figures, Dwarfs, Young Shepherdess + Animals, composite + porcelain, unmarked, good cond...
Konvolut Lufa Bäume, Germany VK, 5-15 cm, Holz, Z 1
Bundle Trees, Germany pw, wood, C 1
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Schwarzbereich neu lackiert
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, black area repainted
2 Bücher, Rudger Huber "Schuco" + "Autos - Motorräder", deutsch, Z 1-2
2 Books Rudger Huber "Schuco" + "Autos - Motorräder", C 1-2
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Holzspielzeug, komplett ?, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., Bundle of wooden Toys, complete ?, please inspect
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, W.-Germany, 17 + 27 cm, LKW + Ente, Z 2
Bundle Toys out of Wood, W.-Germany, truck + duck, C 2
Wiking, Raupe unverklebt, W.-Germany, 1:50, Kst, komplett
Wiking, Caterpillar unbonded, W.-Germany, 1:50, plastic, complete
Schuco, 3 Piccolo Flugzeuge 780, 781 + 784, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Originale der 60er Jahre, Z 2-3
Schuco, 3 Piccolo Planes 780, 781 + 784, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, part. paint d...
Corgi, 7 Kataloge, 70er + 80er Jahre, Z 1
Corgi, 7 Catalogues, from the 70s + 80s, C 1
Matchbox, 5 Kataloge, 80er Jahre, Z 1/1-
Matchbox, 5 Catalogues from the 80s, C 1/1-
3 Medaillen Sets "Die Eroberung des Himmels", Shell AG, um 1970, min. Altersspuren, Z 2
3 Medal Kits "Die Eroberung des Himmels", Shell AG, around 1970, min. traces of age, C 2
Blechdose "Orient", 21x27,5x7 cm, LM, Z 3
Tin Can "Orient", paint d., C 3
James Bond, 2x Filmprogramm + 1 Plakat, Plakat 59x84 cm
James Bond, 2x Movie Program + 1 Poster
Huntley & Palmers, Keksdose, England, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Huntley & Palmers, Biscuit Tin, England, min. paint d., C 2
Marcesini, 2 Busse, Italy, 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Marcesini, 2 Busses, Italy, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Voss Margarine, 2 Busse, W.-Germany, 7 + 8 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Voss Margarine, 2 Busses, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen + Bremserhaus, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon with Brakeman's Cab, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., otherwise good condi...
19 Webefiguren "Sanella", W.-Germany, 4-8 cm, Kst, sehr guter Zustand
19 Advertising Figures "Sanella", W.-Germany, plastic, very good condition
Papo, 2 Ritter Sets, France, 10 cm, Kst, Okt 1, Z 1
Papo, 2 Knight Kits, France, plastic, box C 1, C 1
Steiff, Kataloge 90er Jahre, meist sehr guter Zustand
Steiff, Catalogues from the 90s, mostly very good condition
Festzeitung "Deutsches Turnfest" 1928 (ca. 300 Seiten gebunden) + "Berliner Illustrierte Zeitung" 700 J. Berlin 1937, Z 2/2-
Magazine "Deutsches Turnfest" 1928 (around 300 pages bonded) + "Berliner...
Elastolin, Schaffner USA, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, starke LM
Elastolin, Conductor USA, Germany pw, composite, severe paint d.