CMC, Mercedes Benz 540 K Cabriolet B 1936, W.-Germany, 1:24, Okt, Verdeck + Halterung lose, bitte besichtigen
CMC, Mercedes Benz 540 K Cabriolet B 1936, W.-Germany, 1:24, original box, top + holder...
CMC, AutoUnion Type C Motor in Vitrine, W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, Z 1
CMC, AutoUnion Type C Engine in Cabinet, W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1
CMC, Maserati Tipo 61 Birdcage 1960 (Gitterrohrrahmen), W.-Germany, 1:18, Okt, auf Holzsockel, Z 1
CMC, Maserati Tipo 61 Birdcage 1960, W.-Germany, 1:18, on wooden socle, original box, C 1
Fuhrwerk, 34 cm, LM, Kutsche aus Blech, Puppe aus Celluloid, Z 2-3
Carriage, paint d., out of tin, doll out of celluloide, C 2-3
Steiff, Schäferhund Arco, 50x70 cm, mit Knopf, Fahne + Schild, Z 2
Steiff, Shepherd Arco, with button, flag + tag, C 2
Carl u.a., 2 Musik Clowns, Kreiselbär + Feco Clown, W.-Germany, Japan, 13-21 cm, Okt Z 1, meist neuwertig
Carl a.o., 2 Music Clowns, Bear + Feco Clown, W.-Germany, Japan, box C 1, mostly as new
Märklin, Stabil ?, 2 Baukastenmotoren, 17 - 18 cm, Metall, UW ok, altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Stabil ?, 2 Construction Kit Engines, metal, cw ok, traces of usage due to age
Rossignol, Lok + 5 Wagen (Bodenläufer), France, Blech, LM, teilw. neu lackiert
Rossignol, Loco + 5 Wagons, France, tin, paint d., part. repainted
Rossignol, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (Bodenläufer), France, Blech, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen
Rossignol, Bundle Locos + Wagons (without drive), France, tin, paint d., part. ref...
Faller, 9 Fertigmodellhäuser, Germany, Spur H0, Holz, Okt Z 1, Z 1/1-
Faller, 9 Finished Model Buildings, Germany, gauge H0, out of wood, box C 1, C 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Signale, Germany VK, 29 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, 2 Signals, Germany pw, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Elastolin, Franco + Hitler, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Hitler min.. ausgebessert (ungemarkt), Arme locker, Z 2
Elastolin, Franco + Hitler, Germany pw, Hitler min. refinsihed (unmarked), arms loose, C 2
Yone, Space Soldat, Japan, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Yone, Space Soldat, Japan, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Motorrad "Mirako Peter", 13 cm, Blech, LM, unkomplett, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Motorbike "Mirako Peter", tin, paint d., not complete, for tinkerer, please inspect
TN Nomura, Jeep Wreck Truck, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Klebereste auf Motorhaube, Z 2
TN Nomura, Jeep Wreck Truck, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., adhesive residues on bon...
Schuco, Solisto + SFA Geiger, 12-13 cm, GemBw, 1x Mütze fehlt, Filz mit Mängeln, Z 3
Schuco, Solisto + SFA Violinist, mixed constr., 1x cap missing, felt with defects, C 3
Mettoy, Rennwagen, England, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3+
Mettoy, Racing Car, England, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3+
Schuco, 2x Varianto 3041 Limousine, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW 1x ok + 1x schwergängig, min. LM, 1x Reprobox, 1x Okt (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 1-/2-
Schuco, 2x Varianto 3041 Sedan Car, US Z. Germany...
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Stern fehlt, Z 3
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300, Brit. Zone, tin, cw ok, reprobox, emblem missing, C 3
ATC, Ford Fairline, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Chrom min. angelaufen, Okt Z 2-3 (eingerissen), Z 2
ATC, Ford Fairline, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., chrome min. faded, box C 2-3 (to...
Lehmann, Gnom Coupe, Germany VK, 10 cm, min. LM, Chrom angelaufen, Z 2+
Lehmann, Gnom Coupe, Germany pw, min. paint d., chrome faded, C 2+
Lehmann, Gnom Cabriolet, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM, Chrom min. angelaufen, Z 2+
Lehmann, Gnom Convertibel, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., chrome min. faded, C 2+
Pferdebahn "Broadway Car Liner, 43 cm, Gusseisen, altersbedingte LM
Horse Train "Broadway Car Liner, cast iron, paint d. due to age
Wiking u.a., Baumaschinen, LKW u.a., W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Wiking a.o., Construction Machines, Trucks a.o., W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, please inspect, C 2