Bing, Schiff, Germany VK, 75 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Ship, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, nice original condition
Tippco, KDF Käfer elektrisch für Reichsautobahn, Germany VK, 9,5 cm, altersbedingte LM, kleine Delle im Dach, Z 2-3
Tippco, KDF Käfer electrical for Reichsautobahn, Germany pw, paint d. due to age,...
Carette, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Carette, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very nice original condition
CIJ, Alfa P 2, France, 54 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingt min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
CIJ, Alfa P 2, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d. due to age, nice original condition
CIJ, Alfa P 2, France, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingt min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
CIJ, Alfa P 2, France, tin, cw ok, min. paint d. due to age, nice original condition
Schuhmann, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr selten
Schuhmann, Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very rare
Günthermann, Offener Zweisitzer, Germany VK, 24 cm, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Z 3
Günthermann, Open Two-Seater, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d. due to age, C 3
Bing, Schuljunge mit Tafel, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Bing, Schoolboy with Blackboard, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., very nice origi...
Heißluftballon "Prinz Friedrich" + 2 Figuren, 23,5 cm, Zinn, min. LM, Z 1-2
Hot Air Balloon "Prinz Friedrich" + 2 Figures, out of pewter, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Kohlewagen Tender, Spur 3, Blech, perfekt restauriert
Märklin, Coal Wagon Tender, gauge 3, tin, perfectly restored
Anri, Schachspiel, Italy, König 14 cm hoch, Ritter Schachspiel handgeschnitzt, vergoldet + versilbert aus der Holzschnitzerschule Anri im Grödnertal, Südtirol.
Die Firma Anri, Besitzer Anton Rieffie...
Schuco, Affe im Wunderauto, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Monkey in Miracle Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-
Doll, Riesenrad, Germany VK, 53 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Doll, Big Wheel, Germany pw, tin, function ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
Flötenspieler, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Z 2
Flautist, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, C 2
Tippco, Reichsautobahn mit 3 Fahrzeugen + Anhänger, Germany VK, Box 63x36 cm, teilw. LM, Okt (Deckel fehlt), Tankstelle zerlegt, Anhängerkupplung defekt, bitte besichtigen
Tippco, Reichsautobahn wi...
Affe als Geigenspieler, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Monkey as Violinist, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age
Sommermeyer, Limousine mit Fernsteuerung, Germany VK, min. LM, mit großem Trafo im Okt, Z 2
Sommermeyer, Sedan Car with Remote Control, Germany pw, min. paint d., with big transformer in original ...
Blomer + Schüler, Aeromobil Flugzeug Auto, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Blomer + Schüler, Aeromobil Plane Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, min. ...
Beekers, Keksdosenflugzeug, 78 cm, Blech, mit Originalpropeller, Z 2+
Beekers, Bisquit Box Plane, tin, with original propeller, C 2+
Orchester handlackiert, Germany VK, 24,5x9x20 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Orchestra, hand painted, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age
Märklin, Französischer Schlafwagen Spur 2, 37,5 cm, Germany VK, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, French Sleeping Car Gauge 2, Germany pw, very good original condition
Plank, Maschinenhalle, Germany VK, 13x27x32 cm, Blech, auf Holzplatte, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Plank, Machine Hall, Germany pw, tin, on wooden board, cw ok, min. paint d., nice orig...
Märklin, Küstengeschütz, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, mit Matrose
Märklin, Coastal Gun, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, with sailor
Günthermann, Amazonas Boot, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Günthermann, Amazonas Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
CMC, Horch 853 1937, 1:12, Okt Z 1, Z 1
CMC, Horch 853 1937, 1:12, box C 1, C 1
Märklin Nachbau Panzer Kreuzer "Deutschland" + Matrosen, 70 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit eingebautem UW, sehr dekorativ, bitte besichtigen
Märklin Reproduction Armored Cruiser "Deutschland" + Sailors, tin...
CMC, Mercedes Benz SLR Mc Laren 2003, 1:12, Okt Z 1, Z 1
CMC, Mercedes Benz SLR Mc Laren 2003, 1:12, box C 1, C 1
CMC, Mercedes Benz SLR Mc Laren 2003, 1:12, Okt Z 1, Z 1
CMC, Mercedes Benz SLR Mc Laren 2003, 1:12, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen 1845, Germany VK, Spur 3, Schwarzbereich teilw. ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon 1845, Germany pw, gauge 3, black area part. refinished, pleas...
CMC, Horch 853 1937, 1:12, Okt Z 1, Z 1
CMC, Horch 853 1937, 1:12, box C 1, C 1
Hausser, Protzkraftwagen mit 6 Mann Besatzung, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1
Hausser, Limber Car with 6 Men Crew, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., orignal box, C 1
Flugzeug D-A KOP, 30 cm, LM, Nachlass Flugzeugmechaniker der Firma Junkers, um 1920-1930, 1 Seitenträger hinten fehlt, Z 3
Plane D-A KO, paint d., estate from aircraft engineer of Junkers factory,...
CMC, Mercedes Benz Mc Laren 2003, W.-Germany, 1:12, Okt, Großmodell, Z 1
CMC, Mercedes Benz Mc Laren 2003, W.-Germany, 1:12, original box, big model, C 1
Yonezawa, Cadillac, Japan, 48 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Yonezawa, Cadillac, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 2, C 1-
Arnold, U Boot U 29, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, mit Schlüssel + Besatzung, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Arnold, Submarine U 29, Germany pw, tin, with key + crew, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Lehmann, Lieferwagen IHI, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW hakt, min. LM, Z 2+
Lehmann, Delivery Van IHI, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen 1818, Germany VK, Spur 2, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Open Freight Wagon 1818, Germany pw, gauge 2, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Bing, Dampfer, Germany, 52 cm, UW ok, min. LM, mit Doppelschraube, 2 Masten + 4 Rettungsbooten, Z 1-
Bing, Steamer, Germany, cw ok, min. paint d., with twin screw, 2 masts + 4 rescue boats, C 1-
Büchner, Kutsche uralt, Germany VK, 22,5 cm, Blech, LM, um 1880, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Büchner, Carriage age old, Germany pw, tin, paint d., around 1880, not restored, original condition
CMC, Ferrari Autotransporter, 1:18, Okt Z 1, Z 1
CMC, Ferrari Car Transport, 1:18, box C 1, C 1
CMC, Maserati Autotransporter, 1:18, Okt Z 1, Z 1
CMC, Maserati Car Transport, 1:18, box C 1, C 1
Lehmann, Mandarin, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Lehmann, Mandarin, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
JNF, Auto Union Rennwagen, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, starke LM, Z 3-4
JNF, Auto Union Racing Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, severe paint d., C 3-4
Lineol, Limousine WH 6442, Germany VK, 26 cm, Motorhaube + Kofferraumklappe farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand, 1 Fahne fehlt
Lineol, Sedan Car WH 6442, Germany pw, bonnet + trunk cove...
Arnold, Holz Transporter, W.-Germany, 40 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Aufkleber min. beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Arnold, Wood Truck W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, sticker min. ...
Martin, Kugelbahn mit Artistin, France, 35 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, um 1906, teilw. handlackiert, sehr guter Zustand
Martin, Mysterious Ball, France, tin, function ok, paint d., around 1906, fla...
Märklin, Speisewagen Spur 2, 37, 5 cm, Germany VK, sehr guter Originalzustand
Märklin, Dining Car Gauge 2, Germany pw, very good original condition
Märklin, Französischer Abteilwagen Spur 2, Germany VK, 37,5 cm, kleine Delle, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, French Passenger Car Gauge 2, Germany pw, small dent, paint ...
CKO Kellermann, VW Cabriolet Verwandlungsauto, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
CKO Kellermann, VW Convertible Transformation Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d...
Märklin, Lok CER-66-1320 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Motor ersetzt durch original Märklin Motor, min. farblich augebessert, Z 1-2
Märklin, Loco CER-66-1320 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge...
Reil & Co./Brandenburg, Pferdebahn mit Werbeaufschrift, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM
Reil & Co./Brandenburg, Horse Tram with Advertising Logo, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age
Tippco, Mercedes mit Fernsteuerung, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, sehr schöner Originalzustand, Kabel geklebt, sonst Z 1
Tippco, Mercedes with Remote Control, W.-Germany, tin, fu...
Tippco, Polizei Motorrad, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tippco, Motorbike Police, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Tippco, T 1 Bus Polizei, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1
Tippco, T 1 Bus Police, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1
Tippco, Wehrmachts Motorrad mit Fahrer, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Tippco, Motorbike "Wehrmacht" with Driver, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
85 original Autogramme, Walt Disney u.a., bitte besichtigen
85 original Signatures, Walt Disney a.o., please inspect
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Carette, Karussell, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, altersbedingte LM, mit Booten + Schiffen, um 1905
Carette, Carousel, Germany pw, tin, function ok,, paint d. due to age, with boats + ship...
Märklin, Lok CER 65/13020, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Loco CER 65/13020, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint part. refinished, please inspect
Wiking, Fahrzeuge (VW u.a.), W.-Germany, 14 teilig, 1:87, Kst, meist Z 1
Wiking, Vehicles (VW a.o.), W.-Germany, 14 parts, 1:87, plastic, mostly C 1
Bub, Taxi, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, Taxi, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Triebwagen DL 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1
Märklin, Railcar DL 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 45x22 cm, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Bing, Railway Station, Germany pw, paint d., not restored, original condition
Lehmann, Masuyama, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Lehmann, Masuyama, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Tippco, Verfolgungsspiel No 785, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, mit Motorrad + Limousine, Z 1-2
Tippco, Pursuit Game No 785, min. paint d., with motorbike + sedan car, C 1-2
Arnold, Jeep (zivile Version), US Z. Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit original Spiegel, Sitzbank + Fahrer, Z 1-2
Arnold, Jeep (civilian version), US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.,...
Tippco, Limousine elektrisch für Reichsautobahn , Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, Z 2-3
Tippco, Sedan Car electrical for Reichsautobahn, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, C 2-3
Märklin, U Boot, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW hakt, Z 1-
Märklin, Submarine, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, C 1-
Märklin, Spiritus Dampflok E 4021, Germany VK, Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, teilw. min. ausgebessert
Märklin, Spirit Steam Engine E 4021, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, part. min. refinish...
Figur mit Astronautenanzug Apollo 12, 125 cm, min. Farbspuren am Overall, Z 1-
Figure with Astronaut Overall Apollo 12, min. traces of colour on overall, C 1-
Schuco, Hegi, LKW Fertigmodell 550, W.-Germany, 26,5 cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Hegi, Truck Model 550, W.-Germany, function not checked, box C 1-, C 1-
Schoenner, Dampfschiff uralt, Germany VK, 47 cm, Blech, LM, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Schoenner, Steam Boat age old, Germany pw, tin, paint d., not restored, original condition
Gely, Ruderboot, Germany VK, 26,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Gely, Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Hausser, 2 Ruinen als Unterstände, Germany VK, 21 + 30 cm, Masse + Holz, Z 1
Hausser, 2 Ruins as Shelter, Germany pw, out of composite + wood, C 1
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 21 Chipperfields Circus Crane + Scammell Handyman + Menagerie Tractor, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, Gift Set 21 Chipperfields Circus Crane + Scamm...
Schuco, Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-2, mit Anleitung + umfangreichem Zubehör, Z 1
Schuco, Fire Engine, W.-Germany, tin, box C 1-2, with instruction + extensive accessories, C 1
Rosenthal, Micky Maus 549, Germany VK, 8 cm, Porzellan, Z 1
Rosenthal, Mickey Mouse 549, Germany pw, porcelain, C 1
Elastolin, 10 Karl May Figuren (frühe Bemalung), W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Okt Z 1, unbespielte Lagerware, Z 1
Elastolin, 10 Karl May Figures (early painting), W.-Germany, plastic, box C 1, unused sto...
Arnold, LKW mit Raupe , W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Friktion Raupe nicht geprüft, Okt neutral Z 2, Z 1
Arnold, Truck with Caterpillar, W.-Germany, tin, friction caterpillar not checked, neutral box C...
4 Micky Maus Bilder "Die lustige Palette" u.a., Germany VK u.a., meist Ullstein Bilderdienst, Z 2-3
4 Mickey Mouse Pictures "Die lustige Palette" a.o., Germany pw a.o., mostly Ullstein Bilderdiens...
Martin, Pianist, France, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, um 1900, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Martin, Piano Player, France, tin, cw ok, around 1900, very nice original condition
Micki Mop Dose, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sehr selten !, Z 2
Micki Mop Tin Can, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, very rare !, C 2
Märklin, Lok CCS 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Loco CCS 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, nice original condition
Hoch & Beckmann, Autoscooter 730/2, W.-Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1, vollständig, mit Fahnen + Zubehör, Z 1-
Hoch & Beckmann, Bumper Car 730/2, W.-Germany, box C 1, complete, with flags + accessories, C...
Nomura, Batman, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, LM, leuchtet + bewegt sich seitlich, läuft nicht vorwärts, Delle im Brustbereich, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Nomura, Batman, Japan, tin, paint d., lights up + moves...
Lineol, Sanitäts LKW, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Seiten min farblich ausgebessert, Z 1
Lineol, Medical Truck, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., sides min. refinished, C 1
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Lehmann, Zeppelin 651, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Flugzeug JU 7211, LM, Nachlass Flugzeugmechaniker der Firma Junkers, um 1920-1930, Altersspuren, Z 3
Plane JU 7211, paint d., estate from aircraft engineer of Junkers factory, around 1920-1930, tra...
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, beide Spiegel geklebt, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, tin, Bat. drive + function ok, mirrors pasted, box C ...
Märklin, Lok SLR 700, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco SLR 700, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 1-, otherwise very good condition
Ruderboot, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, Limousine TC 9590, Germany VK, 52 cm, UW defekt, LM, Dach + Kühlerhaube farblich ausgebessert, Z 3
Tippco, Sedan Car TC 9590, Germany pw, cw defective, paint d., roof + bonnet repainted, C ...
Großer Panzer, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, Antrieb hakt, LM am Boden, Schussfunktion ok, Z 2+
Big Tank, Germany pw, tin, drive is stuck, paint d. on bottom, shooting function ok, Z 2+
B & S, Aero Car Flugzeug Auto, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW hakt, Okt Z 2, optisch sehr guter Zustand
B & S, Aero Car Plane, US Z. Germany, tin, cw is stuck, box C 2, visually very good conditio...
Goebel, 8 Figuren, Susi, Klopfer u.a., W.-Germany, 6-9 cm, Porzellan, meist Z 1
Goebel, 8 Figures, Susi, Klopfer u.a., W.-Germany, porcelain, mostly C 1