Gama, Mäusespiel 520, W.-Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-2
Gama, Mice Game 520, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 1-2
Hess, Dynamo, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech auf Holz, min. LM, Kurbelantrieb, Z 2
Hess, Dynamo, Germany pw, tin on wooden platform, min. paint d., crank drive, C 2
2 Kutschen, 21-23 cm, Blech, ohne Antrieb, min. LM, Z 2+
2 Carriages, tin, without drive, min. paint d., C 2+
Gescha, Rangierbahn, Germany, 73 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Gescha, Marshalling Train. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Britains, Merten u.a., Konvolut Figuren, W.-Germany, Hong Kong u.a., Kst, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
2 Disney Uhren mit Minnie + Mickey Motiven, 1960, Schweizer Fabrikat, bitte besichtigen
2 Disney Watches with Minnie + Mickey Motives, 1960, swiss manufacturer, please inspect
Wiking, 60 PKW, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, 60er - 90er Jahre, Z 1
Wiking, 60 Cars, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, from the 60s untill the 90s, C 1
Wiking, 19 Neuauflagen Sondermodelle, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 19 Remakes Special Editions, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1
Siku u.a., Konvolut LKW, W.-Germany, Druckguss, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Siku a.o., Bundle Trucks, W.-Germany, diecast, please inspect, part. paint d.,
Erzgebirge, Osterhase als Füllbehälter, Germany, 25 cm, GemBw, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny as Candy Container, Germany, mixed constr., C 1
Bandai a.o., 5 Vintage Cars, Japan, tin, mixed constr., please inspect, C 2/2-
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750, Spur H0, Okt 1-, Z 1
Märklin, ICE End Car Kit 3750, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Linemar, Turnover Tank, Japan, tin, cw ok, box C 2 (1 flap missing), C 2+
Piko, Kybernet Computer Auto No 25, DDR, 30 cm, Kst, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Piko, Kybernet Computer Car No 25, GDR, plastic, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Gama, Traktor mit 1-achsigem Anhänger, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Gama, Tractor with 1-axle Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
MS Brandenburg, 3 Autoscooter, 1 Fahne fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
MS Brandenburg, 3 Bumper Cars, 1 flag missing, otherwise very good condition
Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, optisch Z 1
Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, tin, function not checked, box C 2, visually C 1
Köhler, Ente, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt beschädigt, Z 1-2
Köhler, Duck, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box damaged, C 1-2
Anfoe, Schnellboot, Germany, 43 cm, Blech, LM, staubig, sonst guter Zustand
Anfoe, Speedboat, Germany, tin, paint d., dusty, otherwise good condition