Gama, Mäusespiel 520, W.-Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-2
Gama, Mice Game 520, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 1-2
Hess, Dynamo, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech auf Holz, min. LM, Kurbelantrieb, Z 2
Hess, Dynamo, Germany pw, tin on wooden platform, min. paint d., crank drive, C 2
2 Kutschen, 21-23 cm, Blech, ohne Antrieb, min. LM, Z 2+
2 Carriages, tin, without drive, min. paint d., C 2+
Gescha, Rangierbahn, Germany, 73 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Gescha, Marshalling Train. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Rossignol, Feuerwehr + Thunderbird, France + Japan, 19 + 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, LM, Z 3-/2
Rossignol, Fire Engine + Thunderbird, France + Japan, tin, drive defective, paint d., C 3-/2
Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge aus Spielwarenläden, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Bundle Catalogues from Toy Shops, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, treasure trove, please inspect
Britains, Merten u.a., Konvolut Figuren, W.-Germany, Hong Kong u.a., Kst, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Britains, Merten a.o., Bundle Figures, W.-Germany, Hong Kong a.o., plastic, treasure trove, pl...
2 Disney Uhren mit Minnie + Mickey Motiven, 1960, Schweizer Fabrikat, bitte besichtigen
2 Disney Watches with Minnie + Mickey Motives, 1960, swiss manufacturer, please inspect
Wiking, 60 PKW, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, 60er - 90er Jahre, Z 1
Wiking, 60 Cars, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, from the 60s untill the 90s, C 1
Wiking, 19 Neuauflagen Sondermodelle, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 19 Remakes Special Editions, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1
Siku u.a., Konvolut LKW, W.-Germany, Druckguss, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Siku a.o., Bundle Trucks, W.-Germany, diecast, please inspect, part. paint d.,
Erzgebirge, Osterhase als Füllbehälter, Germany, 25 cm, GemBw, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny as Candy Container, Germany, mixed constr., C 1
Bandai u.a., 5 Oldtimer, Japan, 11-25 cm, Blech + GemBw, bitte besichtigen, Z 2/2-
Bandai a.o., 5 Vintage Cars, Japan, tin, mixed constr., please inspect, C 2/2-
Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+
Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2
Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750, Spur H0, Okt 1-, Z 1
Märklin, ICE End Car Kit 3750, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Linemar, Turnover Tank, Japan, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2 (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 2+
Linemar, Turnover Tank, Japan, tin, cw ok, box C 2 (1 flap missing), C 2+
TN Nomura, Fire Chief Jeep, Japan, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+
TN Nomura, Fire Chief Jeep, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2+
Piko, Kybernet Computer Auto No 25, DDR, 30 cm, Kst, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Piko, Kybernet Computer Car No 25, GDR, plastic, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Gama, Traktor mit 1-achsigem Anhänger, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Gama, Tractor with 1-axle Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
MS Brandenburg, 3 Autoscooter, 1 Fahne fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
MS Brandenburg, 3 Bumper Cars, 1 flag missing, otherwise very good condition
Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, optisch Z 1
Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, tin, function not checked, box C 2, visually C 1
Köhler, Ente, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt beschädigt, Z 1-2
Köhler, Duck, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box damaged, C 1-2
Anfoe, Schnellboot, Germany, 43 cm, Blech, LM, staubig, sonst guter Zustand
Anfoe, Speedboat, Germany, tin, paint d., dusty, otherwise good condition
Schmetterling, 22,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Schiebemodell, France, um 1900, 1 Fühler fehlt
Butterfly, tin, function ok, paint d., France, around 1900, 1 feeler missing
Mini Macks Set + Super Transport Set, Hong Kong, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Mini Macks Set + Super Transport Set, Hong Kong, diecast, box C 2, C 1-2
Gama, Bagger 283, W.-Germany, 28 cm, GemBw, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Gama, Excavator 283, W.-Germany, mixed constr., function ok, box C 1-2, C 1-
Santa Claus auf Rentier, um 1920, 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Santa Claus on Reindeer, around 1920, mixed constr., cw ok, traces of age, please inspect
2 Plaketten Rolls Royce, 10 cm, Z 1
2 Badges Rolls Royce, C 1
Lego, Konvolut Eisenbahnen, Schienen, Wagen + Zubehör, Denmark, OVP, meist sehr guter Zustand
Lego, Bundle Railways, Tracks, Wagons + Accessories, Denmark, original packaging, mostly very good cond...
Tomy + Marx, 3x Farm Truck mit Tieren, USA, 22-28 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2
Tomy + Marx, 3x Farm Truck with Animals, USA, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 2 Planenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-/2
Märklin, 2 Covered Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-/2
HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition
Lineol, Elastolin, 5 Matrosen, Germany, 7 cm, 1x Kst + 4x Masse
Lineol, Elastolin, 5 Sailors, Germany, 1x plastic + 4x composite
Linemar, Cole & Coke LKW, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Linemar, Cole & Coke Truck, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Niedermeier, Panzer "Shooting Tank" mit Munition, No 410, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Niedermeier, "Shooting Tank" with Munition, No 410, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1
HWN, Cessna Flugspiel, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
HWN, Cessna Flight Game, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1-
Gescha, Raupe 750, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2+
Gescha, Caterpillar 750, W.-Germany, bat. drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2+
Technofix, Radlader 287, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech,UW ok, min. LM, min. ausgeblichen, Z 2
Technofix, Wheel Loader 287, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., min. bleached out, C 2
Yellow Cab + Coca Cola Auto, 14 + 19 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, handlackiert
Yellow Cab + Coca Cola Car, diecast, min. paint d., handpainted
KKK, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Japan, 18,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM am Dach, Okt, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
KKK, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Japan,tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d. on roof, box, v...
Aoshin, Smoking Volkswagen, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Aoshin, Smoking Volkswagen, Japan, tin, bat.drive + function ok, box C 1-, C 1
Schaukel als Antriebsmodell, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Swing as Drive Model, Germany pw, tin, paint d. C 3
Rossignol, Raupe, France, 37 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, 1 Scheinwerfer fehlt, Z 2-
Rossignol, Crawler, France, tin, cw stiff, paint d. 1 spot light missing, C 2-
Katze + Frosch, Germany, 18 + 32 cm, Blech + Stoff, UW ok, Froschbezug unvollständig, sonst guter Zustand
Cat + Frog, Germany, tin + fabric, cw ok, coat of frog not complete, otherwise good conditi...
Schiff, uralt, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Z 3
Ship ancient, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, paint d., C 3
Micky Maus, Nachzieh Dreirad, 25 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Mickey Mouse Pull Toy Tricycle, tin, paint d., C 2