Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
2x VW Käfer, China, 13 + 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1-2
2x VW Käfer, China, tin, friction ok, box C 2/2+, C 1-2
Tamiya + Verlinden, 8 Sets Militärfiguren, Belgium + Japan, Kst, OVP, Z 1
Wiking, 12 Werbe LKW, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst
Wiking, 12 Advertising Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic
Brawa, Bus, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1
Brawa, Bus, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Gargoyle, Alte Ölkanne, 23x23x35 cm, Blech, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Gargoyle, Oil Can ancient, tin, traces of age, please inspect
Indianer Jones Hut + DVD, Z 1
Indianer Jones Hat + DVD, C 1
9 Sigurd Hefte + 96 Teddy Hefte, 50/60er Jahre, meist Z 1
9 Sigurd Magazines + 96 Teddy Magazines, from the 50/60s, mostly C 1
20 Puppen Handtaschen, 8 cm, Motive versch. Airlines, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
20 Handbags for Dolls, motives from several airlines, please inspect, C 1-3
Matchbox + Solido, Konvolut Kataloge, Z 1/1-
Matchbox + Solido, Bundle Catalogues, C 1/1-
Katalog Tempo Rapid Bus, Germany, Z 1-2
Catalogue Tempo Rapid Bus, Germany, C 1-2
34 Hefte Eisenbahn Magazin, 1979-1984, neuwertig
34 Railway Magazines, 1979-1984, as new
Karl May Konvolut, Spiele, Kalender u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle Karl May, Games, Calendar a.o., please inspect
Märklin, Baukasten 1014, W.-Germany, bespielt, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Construction Kit 1014, W.-Germany, used, very extensive, please inspect
Andre Klein, Keksdose, 24 cm, min. LM
Andre Klein, Buiscuit Can, min.paint d.
Konvolut Holländische Fahrradwerbung, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Dutch Bicycle Advertising, treasure trove, please inspect
Schiffsplakat für Kalender 1934, 24x32 cm, Gebrauchsspuren
Ship Poster for Calendar 1934, traces of usage
Zen Western Set, Japan, 40 cm, OVP, Z 1
Zen Western Set, Japan, original packaging, C 1
HWN, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 24x16 c,. Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
HWN, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Trix, Siku: Traktor, Schienen + Trafo, W.-Germany, Spur H0, neuwertige Lagerware
Trix, Siku: Tractor, Tracks + Transformator, W.-Germany, gauge H0, as new, stock goods
Wiking, Matchbox u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Matchbox a.o., Bundle Model Cars, please inspect
Konvolut Pins, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Pins, extensive, please inspect