Beckh, Zug Set, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2
Beckh, Train Kit, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-, C 1-2
2x VW Käfer, China, 13 + 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2/2+, Z 1-2
2x VW Käfer, China, tin, friction ok, box C 2/2+, C 1-2
Tamiya + Verlinden, 8 Sets Militärfiguren, Belgium + Japan, Kst, OVP, Z 1
Tamiya + Verlinden, 8 Kits Military Figures, Belgium + Japan, plastic, original packaging, C 1
Wiking, 12 Werbe LKW, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst
Wiking, 12 Advertising Trucks, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic
Brawa, Bus, W.-Germany, Kst, Z 1
Brawa, Bus, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Gargoyle, Alte Ölkanne, 23x23x35 cm, Blech, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Gargoyle, Oil Can ancient, tin, traces of age, please inspect
Indianer Jones Hut + DVD, Z 1
Indianer Jones Hat + DVD, C 1
9 Sigurd Hefte + 96 Teddy Hefte, 50/60er Jahre, meist Z 1
9 Sigurd Magazines + 96 Teddy Magazines, from the 50/60s, mostly C 1
20 Puppen Handtaschen, 8 cm, Motive versch. Airlines, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
20 Handbags for Dolls, motives from several airlines, please inspect, C 1-3
Matchbox + Solido, Konvolut Kataloge, Z 1/1-
Matchbox + Solido, Bundle Catalogues, C 1/1-
Katalog Tempo Rapid Bus, Germany, Z 1-2
Catalogue Tempo Rapid Bus, Germany, C 1-2
34 Hefte Eisenbahn Magazin, 1979-1984, neuwertig
34 Railway Magazines, 1979-1984, as new
Karl May Konvolut, Spiele, Kalender u.a., bitte besichtigen
Bundle Karl May, Games, Calendar a.o., please inspect
Märklin, Baukasten 1014, W.-Germany, bespielt, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Construction Kit 1014, W.-Germany, used, very extensive, please inspect
Courtland, Circus Parade + Storage Moving, USA, 22-30 cm, Blech, ohne Antrieb, LM, Z 2-3
Courtland, Circus Parade + Storage Moving, USA, tin, without drive, paint d., C 2-3
Andre Klein, Keksdose, 24 cm, min. LM
Andre Klein, Buiscuit Can, min.paint d.
Konvolut Holländische Fahrradwerbung, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Dutch Bicycle Advertising, treasure trove, please inspect
Schiffsplakat für Kalender 1934, 24x32 cm, Gebrauchsspuren
Ship Poster for Calendar 1934, traces of usage
Candy Service Transporter + Hotel Boy Figur, Japan, 11-13 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2
Candy Service Transporter + Hotel Boy Figure, Japan, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 2
Zen Western Set, Japan, 40 cm, OVP, Z 1
Zen Western Set, Japan, original packaging, C 1
HWN, Bahnhof, W.-Germany, 24x16 c,. Blech, min. LM, Z 2-
HWN, Railway Station, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2-
Trix, Siku: Traktor, Schienen + Trafo, W.-Germany, Spur H0, neuwertige Lagerware
Trix, Siku: Tractor, Tracks + Transformator, W.-Germany, gauge H0, as new, stock goods
Wiking, Matchbox u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, Matchbox a.o., Bundle Model Cars, please inspect
Konvolut Pins, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Pins, extensive, please inspect
Opel Caravan Prospekt, Z 1-2
Opel Caravan Brochure, C 1-2
Hausser, 2 Pospekte, Germany, 50er Jahre, Z 2
Hausser, 2 Brochures, Germany, from the 50s, C 2
Huntley & Palmers, 3 Keksdosen, England, 19-34 cm, teilw. LM
Huntley & Palmers, 3 Biscuit Cans, England, part. paint d.
26 Fußballl Magazine, W.-Germany, 80er Jahre, meist neuwertig
26 Soccer Magazines, W.-Germany, from the 80s, mostly as new
Märklin, Kanonenboot 20er Jahre, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Aufbau min. ausgebessert
Märklin, Gunboat from the 20s, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., upper construction min. ref...
Abraham Oppenheim, Unfallauto "Automobile Catastophe", France, Blech, Uhrwerk + Funktion ok, um 1904, altersbedingte LM, schöner Originalzustand
Abraham Oppenheim, Accident Car "Automobile Catastop...
Märklin, Spur 3 Kesselwagen "Petroleum Com", Germany VK, Ausbesserungen im Schwarzbereich, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Gauge 3 Tank Wagon "Petroleum Com", Germany pw, refinished on black area, ot...
Märklin Nachbau, Bahnhofskiosk, 23x18,5 cm, Blech, perfekter Nachbau
Märklin Reproduction, Railway Station Kiosk, tin, perfect repoduction
Günthermann, Doppeldeckerbus, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Oberdeck restauriert
Günthermann, Double Decker Bus, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, upper deck restored
Märklin, Wärterhaus 2170 R, Germany VK, 25x23 cm, Rauputzhaus mit Schranke, Läutewerk mit Gleisauslösung, Bodenplatte min ausgebessert
Märklin, Attendant's Hut 2170 R, Germany pw, roughcast house ...
Günthermann, Tiefdecker mit schießendem Soldat, Germany VK, 42 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, altersbedingte LM
Günthermann, Plane with shooting Soldier, Germany pw, tin, cw + function ok, paint d. d...
Märklin, Bahnhof 2005 Holländische Version, Germany VK, 28x17 cm, Blech, LM am Dach (durch Kerzenwärme), 1x farblich ausgebessert, Z 3+
Märklin, Railway Station 2005 Dutch Version, Germany pw, tin...
Bing, Uralt Spur 1 Personenwagen, Uhrwerkslok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, guter Originalzustand, Karton repariert
Bing, Ancient Gauge 1 Passenger Car, Clockwork Loco + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, good origina...
Weihnachtsmann, 75 cm, Elektroantrieb, bewegt Kopf, Mechanismus müsste repariert werden, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Santa Claus, electrical drive, moves the head, mechanism has to be repaired, otherw...
Hübner, Lok E-94 001 Epoche 2, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Hübner, Loco E-94 001 Epoche 2, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Spirituslok E 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Spirit Loco E 4021 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwi...
RS Spitaler, Kirche 6488 mit Motor + Glocke, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Funktion ?, Z 1
RS Spitaler, Church 6488 with Engine + Bell, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., function ?, C 1
Bing, Uralt Starkstrom Dampflok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, sehr guter Originalzustand
Bing, Ancient Heavy Current Steam Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, very good original condition
Meccano, Rennwagen, England, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Lenkung muss neu eingestellt werden, Reifen altersbedingt porös
Meccano, Racing Car, England, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., steering has to b...
Wärterhaus mit Wärter vor 1900, Germany VK, 32x24 cm, altersbedingte LM, Halt Schild ergänzt, sonst guter Zustand
Attendant's Hut with Attendant before 1900, Germany pw, paint d. due to age, stop s...
Richard & Co., Limousine mit Chauffeur (öffnet Tür), Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, alles original, Z 2+
Richard & Co., Sedan Car with Driver (opens the door), Germany pw, tin, cw ok, mi...
Hörnlein, VW KDF Käfer, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, Blech, Reprobox, Z 1-
Hörnlein, VW KDF Käfer, Germany pw, tin, reprobox, C 1-
Tippco, LKW mit Langholzauflieger, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Tippco, Truck with Log Semitrailer, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age
Günthermann, Musiker mit Hund, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Günthermann, Musician with Dog, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition