Afrikaner mit Trommel, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
African with Drum, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Technofix, Radlader 287, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech,UW ok, min. LM, min. ausgeblichen, Z 2
Technofix, Wheel Loader 287, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., min. bleached out, C 2
Köhler, "Lotto" + "Flug um die Welt", W.-Germany, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Lotto: Risse im Kst, bitte besichtigen
Köhler, "Lotto" + "Flug um die Welt", W.-Germany, plastic, function not checked...
Roman, Police Patrol + Fire Patrol, Spain, 27 cm, Blech, Okt (Altersspuren), Z 1
Roman, Police Patrol + Fire Patrol, Spain, tin, box (traces of age), C 1
2 Citroen Werbemodelle, France, 18 + 22 cm, Kst, 1x OVP, Z 1-2
2 Citroen Advertising Models, France, plastic, 1x original box, C 1-2
3 Fahrzeuge, China, 16-18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
3 Vehicles, China, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Jet Airliner MF 205, China, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Triebwerke lose, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2
Jet Airliner MF 205, China, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., jet engines loose, otherwise g...
Baufahrzeug MF 169 + STF Abschleppwagen, China, 18 + 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+/2
Construction Vehicle MF 169 + STF Breakdown Lorry, China, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+/2
Truck MF 149, China, 33 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Truck MF 149, China, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Luggage Van, China, 16,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Luggage Van, China, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Duck Truck D-5 MF 173, China, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Duck Truck D-5 MF 173, China, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Konvolut Puzzles (Sputnik u.a.), W.-Germany, 23x25 cm, min. Altersspuren
Bundle Puzzles (Sputnik a.o.), W.-Germany, min. traces of age
Merten, 15 Bundeswehr Soldaten im Manöver, W.-Germany, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Merten, 15 German Army Soldiers in Maneuvers, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Fleischmann, V 200 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Fleischmann, V 200 + 5 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Dux, Sutcliffe u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, GemBw, Z 1-3, bitte besichtigen
Dux, Sutcliffe a.o., Bundle Toys, mixed constr., C 1-3, please inspect
Truck Set "Wetten dass ,,,?", 64 cm, Kst, Okt, Z 1
Truck Set "Wetten dass ,,,?", plastic, box, C 1
Tomy + Marx, 3x Farm Truck mit Tieren, USA, 22-28 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2
Tomy + Marx, 3x Farm Truck with Animals, USA, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 2
Gama u.a., 2 Rennwagen, W.-Germany, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, bespielt
Gama a.o., 2 Racing Cars, W.-Germany, plastic, function not checked, used
Konvolut Spielzeug, Fundgrube, Z 1-4, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Toys, treasure trove, C 1-4, please inspect
Konvolut Spiele, Puzzles u.a., France + Netherlands, Altersspuren, vollständig ?
Bundle Games, Puzzles a.o., France + Netherlands, traces of age, complete ?
Taiyo u.a., Mercedes Benz 190 E, Fiat Panda + Puma Jeep, Japan u.a., GemBw, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2
Taiyo a.o., Mercedes Benz 190 E, Fiat Panda + Puma Jeep, Japan a.o., mixed constr....
Alfa Romeo Lenkmodell, Italy, 52 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 2+
Alfa Romeo Steering Model, Italy, plastic, min. paint d., C 2+
Mob, LKW TR 300, France, 60 cm, Kst, Z 2
Mob, Truck TR 300, France, plastic, C 2