Jaguar E Type Modell, W.-Germany, 20 cm, auf Holzsockel
Jaguar E Type Model, W.-Germany, on wooden socle
Agfa, 7 Kameras, versch. Epochen
Agfa, 7 Cameras, different eras
Thornton Pickard, Verschluss, Kassetten, Tasche
Thornton Pickard, lock, cassettes, bag
Minolta 7000 + Panasonic Videokamera VDR D 310 mit Zubehör, teilw. Gebrauchsspuren
Minolta 7000 + Panasonic Video Camera VDR D 310 with Accessories, part. traces of usage
Telefon W48 V.7.59, Bakelit, Abplatzer + schmutzig
Telephone W48 V.7.59, bakelite, paint chipped off + dirty
Mercury, Rami u.a., Konvolut Modellautos, W.-Germany u.a., meist neuwertig, bitte besichtigen
Mercury, Rami a.o., Bundle Model Cars, W.-Germany, a.o., mostly as new, please inspect
Reel, Jeep Safari + Porsche Police, Italy, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2
Lehrspiel Experimentierkasten "All Chemist" + 10 Bücher der "Kosmos Bibliothek", W.-Germany, sehr guter Zustand
Miniatur Theater "Märchen Welt", Germany, 34x41 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Miniature Theater "Fairy World", Germany, box C 1-, C 1-
Cowboy + Indianer Spielzeug, 60/70er Jahre, Z 1-2
Cowboy + Indian Toys, from the 60/70s, C 1-2
Konvolut Spielzeug, 23-29 cm, GemBw, Z 1-2
Bundle Toys, mixed constr., C 1-2
Konvolut Spielzeug, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Toys, treasure trove, please inspect
Kibri, Lokschuppen, Germany VK, 24x43 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2+
Kibri, Engine Shed, Germany pw, tin, paint d., box, C 2+
Märklin, Rungenwagen mit Raupe, Spur 1, Z 1
Märklin, Stake Car with Caterpillar, gauge 1, C 1
Märklin, Privatwagen 4711, Spur 1, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Private Wagon 4711, gauge 1, box C 1, C 1
Lineol, 5 Musiker + 2 Zinn Dioramen 1. WK, teilw. Masseschäden, Z 1-2-
Lineol, 5 Musicians + 2 Pewter Dioramas First World War, composite part. damaged, C 1-2-
3 Bücher "Bateau + Jouets" + 2x Schiffsbücher, frz, Z 1/1-.
3 Books "Bateau + Jouets" + 2x Ship Books, French, C 1/1-
Märklin, Rettungsboot, Germany VK, 3 cm
Märklin, Rescue Boat, Germany pw
Linemar, Coal & Coke LKW, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Linemar, Coal & Coke Truck, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Huki, Porsche Polizei, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Huki, Porsche Police, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Missionsspardose, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Missionary Money Bank, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
Joustra, Horse Transporter, France, paint d., paint part. refinished, C 3
Joustra, Transporter, France, 38 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3
Joustra, Transporter, France, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3