NZG, Werbemodell "Europa Carton", W.-Germany, 1:50, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
NZG, Advertising Model "Europa Carton", W.-Germany, 1:50, diecast, box, C 1
Triang, Space X Fork Lift 7 + Tractor 15, Hong Kong, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Triang, Space X Fork Lift 7 + Tractor 15, Hong Kong, box C 1-2, C 1
Konvolut Modellautos, Druckguss, diverse Größen + Hersteller, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-3
Bundle Model Cars, diecast, several sizes + producers, please inspect, C 1-3
Konvolut Gabelstapler, Kst, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Werbemodelle, Z 1-3
Bundle Fork Lifts, plastic, diecast, part. paint d., advertising models, C 1-3
Armand Marseille Doll, Germany pw, 3 fingers damaged, otherwise good condition
Erzgebirge, Osterhase als Füllbehälter, Germany, 25 cm, GemBw, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny as Candy Container, Germany, mixed constr., C 1
Steiff, Replika Bär, 29 cm, Okt beschädigt. Z 1
Steiff, Replica Bear, box damaged, C 1
Göso u.a., Konvolut Sandspielzeug, Blech + Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Göso a.o., Bundle Sand Toys, tin + plastic, mostly very good condition
Steiff, Trommler Bär, 34 cm, Z 1-
Steiff, Drummer Bear, C 1-
Nähmaschine + Puppe, 12 + 14 cm, GemBw, Arme locker, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Sewing Machine + Doll, mixed constr., arms loose, please inspect, C 2-3
Schuco, CKO u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, CKO a.o., Bundle Tin Toys, part. defects, please inspect
Mob, LKW TR 300, France, 60 cm, Kst, Z 2
Mob, Truck TR 300, France, plastic, C 2
Alfa Romeo Lenkmodell, Italy, 52 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 2+
Alfa Romeo Steering Model, Italy, plastic, min. paint d., C 2+
Konvolut Spiele, Puzzles u.a., France + Netherlands, Altersspuren, vollständig ?
Bundle Games, Puzzles a.o., France + Netherlands, traces of age, complete ?
Konvolut Spielzeug, Fundgrube, Z 1-4, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Toys, treasure trove, C 1-4, please inspect
Tomy + Marx, 3x Farm Truck mit Tieren, USA, 22-28 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2
Tomy + Marx, 3x Farm Truck with Animals, USA, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 2
Truck Set "Wetten dass ,,,?", 64 cm, Kst, Okt, Z 1
Truck Set "Wetten dass ,,,?", plastic, box, C 1
Dux, Sutcliffe u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, GemBw, Z 1-3, bitte besichtigen
Dux, Sutcliffe a.o., Bundle Toys, mixed constr., C 1-3, please inspect
Fleischmann, V 200 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 2
Fleischmann, V 200 + 5 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 2
Merten, 15 Bundeswehr Soldaten im Manöver, W.-Germany, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Merten, 15 German Army Soldiers in Maneuvers, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1