This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

88th Toy and Advertising Auction

Completed | Default auction

19.03.2021 – 20.03.2021

2652 Results

78

Brandenburg, Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688,18 Gröscher

Starting price 35 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Brandenburg, Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688,18 Gröscher 1685, HS, Königsberg, V. Schrötter 1712, kl. Zainende, fast Vorzüglich, 6,48 g


5096

Ritterburg + Landsknechtzelt

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Ritterburg + Landsknechtzelt, 32x22x35 cm + 25 cm, min. Altersspuren

Knight's Castle + Mercenary Tent, min. traces of age


5093

Bunker + Hausruine

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Bunker + Hausruine, Germany VK, 16-18 cm, Z 1-2

Bunker + Ruin, Germany pw, C 1-2


3807

Technofix u.a., Konvolut Teile für Bahnen

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Technofix u.a., Konvolut Teile für Bahnen, Blech, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen

Technofix a.o., Bundle Parts for Tracks, tin, for tinkerer, please inspect


3631

Konvolut Holzspielzeug

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Konvolut Holzspielzeug, 12-28 cm, min. LM, Z 2

Bundle Wooden Toys, min. paint d., C 2


3630

Konvolut Holzspielzeug

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Netherlands u.a., meist stark bespielt

Bundle Wooden Toys, Netherlands a.o., mostly heavily used


879

Beirette, Stereo Kamera Set

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Beirette, Stereo Kamera Set, für Kleinbildfilme, min. staubig

Beirette, Stereo Camera Kit, for 35 mm films, min. dusty


29

Niederlande, Friesland, Lot von 3 verschiedenen Cu-Münzen

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Niederlande, Friesland, Lot von 3 verschiedenen Cu-Münzen, Sehr schön-vorzüglich, 3 Stück


2054

ARAL Werbefigur

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

ARAL Werbefigur, 18 cm, Gummi, Z 1-2

ARAL, Advertising Figure, rubber, C 1-2


155

Stralsund, Karl XI. 1660-1697, 1/96 Taler (Sechsling)

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Stralsund, Karl XI. 1660-1697, 1/96 Taler (Sechsling) 1682, Ahlström 95, Fast sehr schön, 0,54 g


3783

Seidel u.a., Boot, Kutsche + Helikopter

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Seidel u.a., Boot, Kutsche + Helikopter, 14-34 cm, Blech, Z 2/2-

Seidel a.o., Boat, Carriage + Helicopter, tin, C 2/2-


3526

Seenotrettungskreuzer

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Seenotrettungskreuzer, 75 cm, Holz, 60er Jahre Bausatz, ohne Motor

Rescue Cruiser, wood, construction kit from the 60s, without engine


1370

Konvolut Modellautos

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Konvolut Modellautos, umfangreiche Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand

Bundle Model Cars, extensive, treasure trove, please inspect, no shipping


405

Jacob + Co, Keksdose "Kutsche"

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Jacob + Co, Keksdose "Kutsche", England, 23 cm, altersbedingte LM

Jacob + Co, Tin Can "Carriage", England, paint d. due to age


5122

5 sitzende Figuren

Starting price 45 EUR
Result: 45 EUR

5 sitzende Figuren, 7 cm, 2x Neuproduktion, Z 2+/3

5 sitting Figures, 2x new production, C 2+/3


80

Brandenburg, Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840, Silbermedaille

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 45 EUR

Brandenburg, Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840, Silbermedaille o.J., auf die Zeit, dazu: Lübeck, Silbermedaille auf den Rektor Overbeck, sehr schön, 2 Stück


6842

4 Geduldsspiele

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

4 Geduldsspiele, US Z. Germany, 5,5 cm, Z 1/1-

4 Patience Games, US Z. Germany, C 1/1-


6837

CKO Kellermann, Mercedes Signal Feuerwehr

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

CKO Kellermann, Mercedes Signal Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, min. LM, C 1-2

CKO Kellermann, Mercedes Signal Fire Engine, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2


6780

Kellermann, Traktor + Anhänger 389

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Kellermann, Traktor + Anhänger 389, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Kellermann, Tractor + Trailer 389, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1


6764

Bodenläufer Lok, Tender + Wagen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Bodenläufer Lok, Tender + Wagen, Lok 23 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell

Loco, Tender + Wagon, tin, not usable for tracks


6725

Kindergitarre

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Kindergitarre, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, min. LM

Children's Guitar, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d.


6581

Gama, Panzer T 60

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Gama, Panzer T 60, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Kette fehlt, bitte besichtigen

Gama, Tank T 60, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., 1 chain missing, please inspect


6415

Gescha, 2x Sandkasten LKW

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Gescha, 2x Sandkasten LKW, W.-Germany, 24 + 26 cm, GemBw, Kst, Z 1/1-

Gescha, 2x Sandbox Truck, W.-Germany, mixed constr., plastic, C 1/1-


6396

Kashiwai, Sikorsky Helicopter 702

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Kashiwai, Sikorsky Helicopter 702, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Okt, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch Z 1-

Kashiwai, Sikorsky Helicopter 702, Japan, tin, box, function not checked, visually C 1-


5726

Britains, Space Fahrzeug

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Britains, Space Fahrzeug, England, 23 cm, Druckguss, Aufkleber abgenutzt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2

Britains, Space Vehicle, England, diecast, sticker worn out, otherwise good condition, C 2


5160

Konvolut Zinnfiguren, Dragoner + Musketiere

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Konvolut Zinnfiguren, Dragoner + Musketiere, 3,5 cm, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen

Bundle Pewter Figures, Dragoons + Musketeers, very extensive, please inspect


5097

Elastolin, Fahnenträger

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Elastolin, Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, LM, Kopf beschädigt, Z 3

Elastolin, Standard Bearer, Germany pw, composite, paint d., head damaged, C 3


4274

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+

Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+


4107

Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 1-

Märklin, Crane Wagon 1974/0, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 1-


4065

Märklin, Zug Set 2666 von 1990

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Märklin, Zug Set 2666 von 1990, Spur H0, komplett ?

Märklin, Train Kit 2666 from 1990, gauge H0, complete ?


4059

Märklin, Schienenbus 3016/5 mit 2 Beiwagen (Delta Benstina)

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Märklin, Schienenbus 3016/5 mit 2 Beiwagen (Delta Benstina), Spur H0, Z 1/1-

Märklin, Railbus 3016/5 with 2 Wagons (Delta Benstina), gauge H0, C 1/1-


3806

Bandai u.a., 5 Oldtimer

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Bandai u.a., 5 Oldtimer, Japan, 11-25 cm, Blech + GemBw, bitte besichtigen, Z 2/2-

Bandai a.o., 5 Vintage Cars, Japan, tin, mixed constr., please inspect, C 2/2-


3778

Matchbox, Disney u.a., Werbespielzeug

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Matchbox, Disney u.a., Werbespielzeug, meist Z 1

Matchbox, Disney a.o., Advertising Toys, mostly C 1


3770

Anker, Steinbaukasten

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Anker, Steinbaukasten, Germany VK, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen

Anker, Stone Construction Kit, Germany pw, traces of age, please inspect


3702

Konvolut Blechspielzeug

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Konvolut Blechspielzeug, W.-Germany u.a., meist sehr guter Zustand, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen

Bundle Tin Toys, W.-Germany a.o., mostly very good condition, extensive, please inspect


3686

Konvolut Space Toys

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Konvolut Space Toys, Hong Kong u.a., bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3

Bundle Space Toys, Hong Kong a.o., please inspect, C 2-3


3524

3 Disney Blechdosen (2x Lunchbox)

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

3 Disney Blechdosen (2x Lunchbox), 1x LM, Z 1-3

3 Disney Tin Cans (2x Lunchbox), 1x paint d., C 1-3


3519

13 Bücher über Eisenbahnen + Schiffe

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

13 Bücher über Eisenbahnen + Schiffe, teilw. Spielzeugliteratur, Z 1-2

13 Books about Railway + Ships, part. toy literature, C 1-2


2024

Steiff, Winnie Pooh

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, 18 cm, OVP, Z 1

Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, original packaging, C 1


2007

Kleiner Puppenwagen + Babypuppe

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Kleiner Puppenwagen + Babypuppe, 65 cm, guter Originalzustand

Little Doll's Pram + Baby Doll, good original condition


1359

Konvolut Bus "Europa Express" + Fahrzeuge

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Konvolut Bus "Europa Express" + Fahrzeuge, 10-26 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 1-2

Bundle Bus "Europa Express" + Vehicles, plastic, min. paint d., C 1-2


972

Plakat "Porsche 1991"

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Plakat "Porsche 1991", 101x76 cm

Poster "Porsche 1991"


922

Hummel, Figurenpaar zur Dekoration

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Hummel, Figurenpaar zur Dekoration, W.-Germany, 35 cm, 1,8 kg, Z 1

Hummel, Couple for Decoration, W.-Germany, C 1


640

7 Bücher über Schreibgeräte + Pelikan Werbung

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

7 Bücher über Schreibgeräte + Pelikan Werbung, meist guter Zustand

7 Books about Writing Instruments + Pelikan Advertising, mostly good condition


629

Stilisa Set

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Stilisa Set, Italy, Füller mit Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand, in Originalbox

Stilisa Kit, Italy, pen with traces of usage, otherwise good condition, original box


548

Silberne Taschenuhr 0,800

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Silberne Taschenuhr 0,800, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen

Silver Pocket Watch 0,800, traces of usage, please inspect


431

Emailleschild "Krafts Käse"

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Emailleschild "Krafts Käse", 40x60 cm, Neuproduktion, Z 1

Enamel Sign "Krafts Käse", new production, C 1


427

Micky Maus Werbefigur

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Micky Maus Werbefigur, Germany, 41 cm, Kst, min. LM, Magazinhalter, Z 2

Mickey Mouse Advertising Figure, Germany, plastic, min. paint d., magazine rack, C 2


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH