Ritterburg + Landsknechtzelt, 32x22x35 cm + 25 cm, min. Altersspuren
Knight's Castle + Mercenary Tent, min. traces of age
Bunker + Hausruine, Germany VK, 16-18 cm, Z 1-2
Bunker + Ruin, Germany pw, C 1-2
Technofix u.a., Konvolut Teile für Bahnen, Blech, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Technofix a.o., Bundle Parts for Tracks, tin, for tinkerer, please inspect
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, 12-28 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Bundle Wooden Toys, min. paint d., C 2
Konvolut Holzspielzeug, Netherlands u.a., meist stark bespielt
Bundle Wooden Toys, Netherlands a.o., mostly heavily used
Beirette, Stereo Kamera Set, für Kleinbildfilme, min. staubig
Beirette, Stereo Camera Kit, for 35 mm films, min. dusty
ARAL Werbefigur, 18 cm, Gummi, Z 1-2
ARAL, Advertising Figure, rubber, C 1-2
Seidel u.a., Boot, Kutsche + Helikopter, 14-34 cm, Blech, Z 2/2-
Seidel a.o., Boat, Carriage + Helicopter, tin, C 2/2-
Seenotrettungskreuzer, 75 cm, Holz, 60er Jahre Bausatz, ohne Motor
Rescue Cruiser, wood, construction kit from the 60s, without engine
Konvolut Modellautos, umfangreiche Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Bundle Model Cars, extensive, treasure trove, please inspect, no shipping
Jacob + Co, Keksdose "Kutsche", England, 23 cm, altersbedingte LM
Jacob + Co, Tin Can "Carriage", England, paint d. due to age
5 sitzende Figuren, 7 cm, 2x Neuproduktion, Z 2+/3
5 sitting Figures, 2x new production, C 2+/3
4 Geduldsspiele, US Z. Germany, 5,5 cm, Z 1/1-
4 Patience Games, US Z. Germany, C 1/1-
Kellermann, Traktor + Anhänger 389, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Kellermann, Tractor + Trailer 389, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Bodenläufer Lok, Tender + Wagen, Lok 23 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell
Loco, Tender + Wagon, tin, not usable for tracks
Kindergitarre, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, min. LM
Children's Guitar, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d.
Gama, Panzer T 60, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, LM, 1 Kette fehlt, bitte besichtigen
Gama, Tank T 60, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., 1 chain missing, please inspect
Gescha, 2x Sandkasten LKW, W.-Germany, 24 + 26 cm, GemBw, Kst, Z 1/1-
Gescha, 2x Sandbox Truck, W.-Germany, mixed constr., plastic, C 1/1-
Konvolut Zinnfiguren, Dragoner + Musketiere, 3,5 cm, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Pewter Figures, Dragoons + Musketeers, very extensive, please inspect
Elastolin, Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 10 cm, Masse, LM, Kopf beschädigt, Z 3
Elastolin, Standard Bearer, Germany pw, composite, paint d., head damaged, C 3
Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 1-
Märklin, Crane Wagon 1974/0, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Zug Set 2666 von 1990, Spur H0, komplett ?
Märklin, Train Kit 2666 from 1990, gauge H0, complete ?
Märklin, Schienenbus 3016/5 mit 2 Beiwagen (Delta Benstina), Spur H0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, Railbus 3016/5 with 2 Wagons (Delta Benstina), gauge H0, C 1/1-
Bandai a.o., 5 Vintage Cars, Japan, tin, mixed constr., please inspect, C 2/2-
Matchbox, Disney u.a., Werbespielzeug, meist Z 1
Matchbox, Disney a.o., Advertising Toys, mostly C 1
Anker, Stone Construction Kit, Germany pw, traces of age, please inspect
Konvolut Blechspielzeug, W.-Germany u.a., meist sehr guter Zustand, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Tin Toys, W.-Germany a.o., mostly very good condition, extensive, please inspect
Konvolut Space Toys, Hong Kong u.a., bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Bundle Space Toys, Hong Kong a.o., please inspect, C 2-3
3 Disney Blechdosen (2x Lunchbox), 1x LM, Z 1-3
3 Disney Tin Cans (2x Lunchbox), 1x paint d., C 1-3
13 Bücher über Eisenbahnen + Schiffe, teilw. Spielzeugliteratur, Z 1-2
13 Books about Railway + Ships, part. toy literature, C 1-2
Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, 18 cm, OVP, Z 1
Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, original packaging, C 1
Kleiner Puppenwagen + Babypuppe, 65 cm, guter Originalzustand
Little Doll's Pram + Baby Doll, good original condition
Konvolut Bus "Europa Express" + Fahrzeuge, 10-26 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bundle Bus "Europa Express" + Vehicles, plastic, min. paint d., C 1-2
Plakat "Porsche 1991", 101x76 cm
Poster "Porsche 1991"
Hummel, Figurenpaar zur Dekoration, W.-Germany, 35 cm, 1,8 kg, Z 1
Hummel, Couple for Decoration, W.-Germany, C 1
7 Bücher über Schreibgeräte + Pelikan Werbung, meist guter Zustand
7 Books about Writing Instruments + Pelikan Advertising, mostly good condition
Stilisa Set, Italy, Füller mit Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand, in Originalbox
Stilisa Kit, Italy, pen with traces of usage, otherwise good condition, original box
Silberne Taschenuhr 0,800, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Silver Pocket Watch 0,800, traces of usage, please inspect
Emailleschild "Krafts Käse", 40x60 cm, Neuproduktion, Z 1
Enamel Sign "Krafts Käse", new production, C 1
Micky Maus Werbefigur, Germany, 41 cm, Kst, min. LM, Magazinhalter, Z 2
Mickey Mouse Advertising Figure, Germany, plastic, min. paint d., magazine rack, C 2