Schmidt International , Viererbob, Germany, 16 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 2+
Schmidt International, Four-Man Bob, Germany, plastic, min. paint d., C 2+
Bandai, Mercedes, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2
Bandai, Mercedes, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2
TN + Yonezawa, 2 Lufthansa Flugzeuge, Japan, 34 + 39 cm, Blech + Kst, Bat.Antrieb 1x ok + 1x defekt, LM, Z 2-3
TN + Yonezawa, 2 Lufthansa Planes, Japan, tin + plastic, bat.drive 1xpk + 1x defective...
FJ, Wein Lastwagen, France, 21 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Tippco Kopie, Z 2
FJ, Vine Truck, France, tin, cw stiff, paint d., Tippco Copy, C 2
Köhler, Taube, W.-Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW hakt, min. LM, Z 2
Köhler, Dove, W.-Germany, tin, cw is stuck, min. paint d., C 2
NBN, Fischer, Kran, Abschuss Station, Wagenheber u.a., W.-Germany, Blech, Z 1/1-
NBN, Fischer, Crane, Launching Station, Car Jack a.o., W.-Germany, tin, C 1/1-
Konvolut Space Toys, Watches Display u.a., Japan, Z 1-2
Bundle Space Toys, Watches Display a.o., Japan, C 1-2
Lineol, Kavallerie Offizier, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, LM, 1 Pferdeohr ersetzt, Z 2
Lineol, Cavalry Officer, Germany pw, paint d., 1 ear of horse replaced, C 2
Stellung + Märklin Geschütz, Germany VK, 14-18 cm, Z 1-
Trench + Märklin Gun, Germany pw, C 1-
Hausser ?, Zelt, Artilleriestellung + Stacheldrahtverschlag, Germany VK, 15-22 cm, GemBw, Z 1
Hausser ?, Tent, Artillery Position + Barbed Wire Storage Hut, Germany pw, mixed constr., C 1
Märklin, Lok DA 800, W.-Germany, Spur H0, min. LM
Märklin, Loco DA 800, W.-Germany, gauge H0, min. paint d.
Kibri, MFZ + Gama, 5 Kräne, W.-Germany, 28-46 cm, GemBw, teilw. Mängel, Z 2
Kibri, MFZ + Gama, 5 Cranes, W.-Germany, mixed constr., part. defects, C 2
Konvolut Feuerwehren, 15-38 cm, GemBw, diverse Hersteller, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Bundle Fire Engines, mixed constr., several producers, please inspect, C 2
Tonka, Rico u.a., 6x Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, USA, Spain + Japan, 22-27 cm, GemBw, Z 1-3
Tonka, Rico a.o., 6x Fire Engine Ladder Vehicle, USA, Spain + Japan, mixed constr., C 1-2
Tonka, Feuerwehr, USA, 45 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Tonka, Fire Engine, USA, tin, paint d., C 2-
Konvolut Feuerwehren, W.-Germany, Japan u.a., 17-32 cm, Blech, Kst, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Bundle Fire Engines, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., tin, plastic, please inspect, C 2-3
Joustra, Mettoy u.a., 4x Feuerwehr, France, Great Britain u.a., 30-54 cm, GemBw + Kst, Z 2-3
Joustra, Mettoy a.o., 4x Fire Engine, France, Great Britain a.o., mixed constr. + plastic, C 2-3
Joustra u.a., 4x Feuerwehr, France, 22-40 cm, Blech, LM, Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Joustra a.o., 4x Fire Engine, France, tin, paint d., defects, please inspect
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Candy Container, Germany, 18 cm, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus Candy Container, Germany, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Filmdose mit MB 196 + 2 MB Rennwagen, 1:87, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Can with MB 196 + 2 MB Racing Cars, 1:87, C 1
Corgi Toys, 2x Englischer Bus, Opel Senator + Helikopter, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-3, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, 2x English Bus, Opel Senator + Helicopter, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box ...
Kiste mit Büchern über Uhren, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Box with Books about Watches, very extensive, no shipping
5 Wanduhren, verschiedene Epochen, bitte besichtigen
5 Wall Clocks, several eras, please inspect
Plakat "Afri Cola" Charles Wilp, 60x84 cm, 70er Jahre
Poster "Afri Cola" Charles Wilp, from the 70s
Emailleschilder "Zahnarzt" + "Faire Signe au Machiniste", 30-38 cm, LM, Z 2-3
Enamel Signs "Zahnarzt" + "Faire Signe au Machiniste", paint d., C 2-3
Konvolut Ersatzteile, Fundgrube, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Spare Parts, treasure trove, very extensive, please inspect
Wüco u.a., 5 Wohn + Campingwagen, Germany u.a., 16-29 cm, GemBw, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Wüco a.o., 5 Caravans, Germany a.o., mixed constr., part. defects, please inspect, C 2-3
Torpedo Rennwagen, France, 19 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2
Torpedo Racing Car, France, wood, paint d., C 2
IDEAL, Rolls Royce, USA, 22,5 cm, Kst, Okt geklebt, Z 2
IDEAL, Rolls Royce, USA, plastic, box pasted, C 2
Corsario, LKW, Argentina, 23 cm, Blech, 1 Scheinwerfer fehlt, Z 3-4
Corsario, Truck, Argentina, tin, 1 spot light missing, C 3-4
Gakken, Fischerjunge, Japan, 22 cm, Kst, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Gakken, Fisher Boy, Japan, plastic, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1-
TN Nomura, Lufthansa 737, Japan, 36 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, LM, RS, Z 2-3
TN Nomura, Lufthansa 737, Japan, tin, bat. drive + function ok, paint d., rust d., C 2-3
Rennwagen, Japan, 13,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Racing Car, Japan, tin, friction ok, C 1-
TN, Ford Forklift 4000, Japan, 37 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, 1 Radkappe fehlt, Z 2-
TN, Ford Forklift 4000, Japan, tin, function not checked, paint d., 1 hubcap missing, C 2
Arnold, Muster Stempel für Leuchtturm Bahn, W.-Germany, 10x5,5 cm, min. Altersspuren
Arnold, Sample Stamp for Lighthouse Track, W.-Germany, min. traces of age
Fleischmann, 3 Antriebsmodelle, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Fleischmann, 3 Drive Models, Germany, tin, box C 1-, C 1-
Konvolut Space Toys, Japan u.a., GemBw, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Space Toys, Japan a.o., mixed constr., treasure trove, please inspect
4 Aufkleber für Obstkisten USA 1930-1950, 23-26 cm breit, neuwertig
4 Stickers for Fruit Boxes USA 1930-1950, as new
Hausser, Elastolin, Schild, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Z 1
Hausser, Elastolin, Sign, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1
Lineol, Generalfeldmarschall von Mackensen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. farblich ausgebessert
Lineol, Field Marshall von Mackensen, Germany pw, composite, paint min. refinished
Hausser, 3 Stellungen/Schützengräben, Germany VK, 5-18 cm, Z 1-2
Hausser, 3 Trenches, Germany pw, C 1-2
Elastolin, Stellung mit 2 Soldaten, Germany VK, 13x24 cm, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Trench with 2 Soldiers, Germany pw, C 1-2
Elastolin, Stellung mit 2 Soldaten, Germany VK, 24x17 cm, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Trench with 2 Soldiers, Germany pw, C 1-2
Fleischmann u.a., Konvolut Kataloge, W.-Germany, Z 2-3
Fleischmann a.o., Bundle Catalogues, W.-Germany, C 2-3
3 Bücher, Bassett-Lowke Story, DaN Band 6 + Vergessenes Spielzeug, Z 1-2
3 Books, Bassett-Lowke Story, DaN Band 6 + Vergessenes Spielzeug, C 1-2
Obertoys u.a., 3x Feuerwehr, Spain, Brazil u.a., 27-30 cm, Kst, LM, Z 2
Obertoys a.o., 3x Fire Engine, Spain, Brazil a.o., plastic, paint d., C 2
Ertl u.a., Konvolut Anhänger, W.-Germany u.a., 12-29 cm,, meist Blech, teilw. LM, Z 1-2
Ertl a.o., Bundle Trailer, W.-Germany a.o., mostly tin, part. paint d., C 1-2
Schuco, Studio Montage Set, GemBw, Okt, Z 1
Schuco, Studio Construction Kit, mixed constr., box, C 1