Plank, Wasserflugzeug, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Plank, water plane, Germany pw, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
Märklin, Lok TWE 700, Germany VK, Spur H0, LM
Märklin, loco TWE 700, Germany pw, gauge H0, paint d.
Günthermann, Militärflugzeug, Germany VK, 46 cm, UW schwergängig, sehr selten, guter Originalzustand
Günthermann, military plane, Germany pw, 46 cm, cw stiff, very rare, good original condition
Märklin, Adler Zug von 1936, Germany VK, Spur 0, mit 19 Figuren, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, Adler train from 1936, Germany pw, gauge 0, with 19 figures, nice original condition
Eckert & Ziegler, KDF Käfer, Germany VK, 11 cm, Kst, schöner Originalzustand
Eckert & Ziegler, KDF Käfer, Germany pw, 11 cm, plastic, nice original condition
Yonezawa, Juno Scooter, Japan, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Yonezawa, Juno Scooter, Japan, 29 cm,, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing, Panzerkreuzer, Germany VK, 83 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, 155/445 von 1912
Bing, armored cruiser, Germany pw, 83 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age, 155/445 from 1912
Fernand Martin, Le Parfait Pecheur, Angler, Frankreich, um 1908, 21 cm, alles original, LM
Fernand Martin, Le Parfait Pecheur, Fisherman, France, around 1908, all original, paint d.
Mettoy, Big Chief Motorrad, England, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, schöner Originalzustand
Mettoy, Big Chief motorbike, England, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
Cabriolet, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, schöner Originalzustand
Convertible, Germany pw, 43 cm, tin, cw ok, nice original condition
Fernand Martin, L' Agent de police, Polizist, Frankreich, um 1901, 20 cm, UW ok, schöner Originalzustand
Fernand Martin, L' Agent de police, Policeman, France, around 1901, cw ok, nice original con...
Märklin, Baukastenauto Stromlinie 1103 St im original Händlerkarton (Unterteil) mit Präsentationssockel (Pappe), mit Bremsschuh + Schlüssel, eine Niete lose, sonst schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, ...
Bing, Eisenbahnpackung, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, railway package, Germany pw, gauge 0, box C 2-3, paint min. refinished, otherwise go...
Märklin, Händlerkarton mit 6x VW Käfer, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Ovalkäfer, 5542/3, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, trader's box with 6x VW Käfer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. pain...
Antonietti Bossat, Bugatti, 1:8, Blech, in Plexiglasbox, Kühlerfigur lose, sonst Z 1, Selbstabholung oder Speditionsversand
Antonietti Bossat, Bugatti, 1:8, tin, in plexi glass box, radiator mascot...
Carette, Holzbox mit Lok + Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, um 1896, bitte besichtigen
Carette, wooden box with loco + passenger car, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., around 1896, p...
Fernand Martin, L' Entravee, Dame mit Muff, Frankreich um 1910, UW ok, 19 cm, min. LM
Fernand Martin, L' Entravee, Lady with Muff, France, around 1910, min.paint d.
Märklin, Leipziger Bahnhof, Germany VK, 91x50 cm, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, "Leipziger Bahnhof", Germany pw, paint d., part. refinished, please inspect
Tippco, VW Bus "Polizei", W.-Germany, 23 cm, Friktion ok, handlackiert, Z 1
Tippco, VW Bus "Polizei", W.-Germany, 23 cm, friction ok, handpainted, C 1
Maltet et Parent, Schiff, France, 40 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, altersbedingte LM, um 1880, bitte besichtigen
Maltet et Parent, ship, France, 40 cm, tin, cw stiff, paint d. due to age, around 1880...
Stube, Schwebebahn, W.-Germany, komplett, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Stube, suspension railway, W.-Germany, complete, very nice original condition
Schuco, Gift Set No 2 für USA, W.-Germany, 24x16x18 cm, mit 6 Fahrzeugen, Ingenico zerlegt, 1x Reprobox, Z 1/1-
Schuco, Gift Set No 2 for USA, W.-Germany, 24x16x18 cm, with 6 vehicles, Ingenico in ...
Märklin, Eisenbahnpackung mit Uralt Lok + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, Okt Z 2-3, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Märklin, railway package with loco ancient + 3 wagons, Germany p...
JEP, Cabriolet, France, 51 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Lenkrad fixiert, bitte besichtigen
JEP, convertible, France, 51 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., steering wheel fixed, please inspect
Lehmann, Halloh, Germany VK, 22,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Lehmann, Halloh, Germany pw, 22,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Lehmann, Going to the Fair, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Going to the Fair, Germany pw, 16 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2-
Stube, Schwebebahn, Germany, Okt Z 2-3, mit Anleitung, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Stube, suspension railway, Germany, box C 2-3, with instruction, please inspect, C 1-2
Keksdose als Wagen "Korff Cacao", VK, 54 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, ein Puffer fehlt
Biscuit tin can wagon "Korff Cacao", pw, paint d. due to age, one buffer missing
Daiya, Ranger Robot, Japan, 28 cm, Kst, Funktion ok, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 1-2
Daiya, Ranger Robot, Japan, 28 cm, plastic, function ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 1-2
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, box C 1-2, C 1
JEP, Omnibus "Trocadero-Gare de L'Est", France, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
JEP, Omnibus "Trocadero-Gare de L'Est", France, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. due to age
Lehmann, Taxi, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Lehmann, Taxi, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Ventura, Alfa Romeo Cabriolet, Italy, 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Ventura, Alfa Romeo convertible, Italy, 42 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
LR Le Rapide, La Micheline Schienenbus, France, 40 cm, Spur 0, Guss, altersbedingte LM, Okt
LR Le Rapide, La Micheline railcar, France, 40 cm, gauge 0, cast iron, paint d. due to age, box
Tippco, Eindecker mit Hoheitszeichen, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, mit Positionslichtern, schöner Originalzustand
Tippco, moonoplane with emblem, Germany pw, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, min. pa...
Ventura, Alfa Romeo 1900, Italy, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Ventura, Alfa Romeo 1900, Italy, 37 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Märklin, Stehende Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, mit Brenner, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, vertical steam engine, Germany pw, 43 cm, tin, with burner, nice original condition
Märklin, Verkaufsaufsteller für Gussautos, Germany, 57 cm lang/33 cm hoch, Pappe, mit Originalverpackung + Anschreiben
Märklin, advertising paperboard for cast iron cars, Germany, 57 cm length/33 c...
Tippco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Kranwagen 6080, W.-Germany, 45 cm, Aufbau Rudger Huber, Z 1-2
Schuco, crane truck 6080, W.-Germany, 45 cm, upper construction Rudger Huber, C 1-2
Bing, Eisenbahnpackung mit Uhrwerkslok, Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Box 60x51 cm, Lok + Wagen min. ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, railway package with clockwork loco, tender + 3 ...
Märklin, Autobahn, Germany, Blech, Rennwagen restauriert, Oval mit Überführung, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, motorway, Germany, tin, racing car restored, oval with crossing, please inspect
Fernand Martin, L' Homme de corvee, Straßenkehrer, Frankreich, um 1900, 20 cm, UW ok, LM,
Fernand Martin, L' Homme de corvee, street sweeper, France, around 1900, cw ok, paint d.
Martin, Tanzpaar, France, 18 cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Martin, dancing couple, France, 18 cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Bing, großes Kanonenboot, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, min. farblich ausgebessert
Bing, big gunboat, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., paint min. refinished
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, box C 1-, C 1-
Schuco, Esel, GemBw, UW ok, für den Wahlkampf der amerikanischen Demokraten in den 30er Jahren
Schuco, donkey, mixed constr., cw ok, for the election campaign of the American Democrats in the 1930s
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in Händlerpackung, W.-Germany, 1:43, teilw. min. LM, Lagerspuren, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 6x Mercedes 300 in trader's box, W.-Germany, 1:43, part. min. paint d., traces ...
Plank, Zugpackung mit Spirituslok, Tender, 2 Wagen + 8 Schienen, Germany VK, min. LM, Okt repariert, sonst guter Zustand
Plank, train package with spirit loco, tender, 2 wagons + 8 tracks, Germany ...
Schoenner, große stehende Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 54 cm, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Schoenner, big vertical steam engine, Germany pw, 54 cm, very nice original condition
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Fernbedienung fachmännisch entfernt
Tippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., remote control professionally remove...
Märklin, Baukasten Limousine Taxi 19036, Blech, Okt Z 1, Schaufenster Wettbewerb 1998, Z 1
Märklin, construction sedan Taxi 19036, box C 1, shop window competition 1998, C 1
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco with tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint d. due to age, otherwise...
Märklin, Baukastenauto Limousine 1101 C, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, construction kit sedan 1101 C, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Erzgebirge, Lok mit 2 Wagen "Berlin", Germany VK, 75 cm, Holz
Erzgebirge, loco with 2 wagons "Berlin", Germany pw, 75 cm, wood
Heyde, Badische Fahnenkompanie um 1900, Germany VK, 50x36 cm, schöner Originalzustand
Heyde, "Badische Fahnenkompanie" around 1900, Germany pw, 50x36 cm, nice original condition
Wegenwacht Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Japan, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Wegenwacht pillion motorbike, Japan, 18 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Lefebre, Raddampfer, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, handlackiert
Lefebre, paddle steamer, 32 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., handpainted
JNF, Flugzeug, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Seitenleitwerk ersetzt, sonst guter Zustand
JNF, plane, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., control unit replaced, otherwise good condition
Distler, Rennwagen No 85, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Fahrer lose, sonst guter Zustand
Distler, Racing car No 85, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., driver loose, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco with tender + 2 wagons, gauge 0, paint d. due to age, otherwise good condition
Rossignol, Zugpackung mit Lok, Tender, 3 Wagen + Schienenoval, France, Spur 0, Box 35x35 cm, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 3, bitte besichtigen
Rossignol, train package with loco, tender, 3 wagons + rail oval, ...
Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tipppco, pillion motorbike TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2
JML, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, France, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
JML, pillion motorbike, France, 31 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Fernand Martin, Le Pousse-pousse annamite de l' Exposition universelle, Rikscha, Frankreich, um 1889, 24 cm, LM, Verdeck fehlt, Fächer neu lackiert
Fernand Martin, Le Pousse-pousse annamite de l' E...
Corgi Toys, Gift Set No 22 "Farming Models", England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, gift set No 22 "Farming Models", England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Werbelampe "Fernseher", 30x36 cm, Kst, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, advertising lamp "TV", 30x36 cm, box, good original condition
Märklin, Werbelampe, 22x30 cm, Glas + Pappe, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, advertising lamp, 22x30 cm, glass + paperboard, good original condition
Märklin, Werbelampe, 35x33 cm, Kst, guter Zustand
Märklin, advertising lamp, 35x33 cm, plastic, good condition
La Hotte, Vespa Scooter, France, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
La Hotte, Vespa Scooter, France, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1
I.Y. Metal Toys, Motorrad Condor, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
I.Y. Metal Toys, motorbike Condor, Japan, 30 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., otherwise ve...
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Hydro Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, box C 1, C 1
Fleischmann, Tankschiff ESSO, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Fleischmann, tank ship ESSO, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Martin, La Boule Mysterieuse, France, 35 cm, Blech, LM, Schnur ersetzt, um 1906
Martin, La Boule Mysterieuse, France, 35 cm, tin, paint d., string replaced, around 1906
Schuco, Gitarrenspieler, UW ok, Blechkörper, Zelluloidkopf, gemarkt, Hinterkopf beschädigt
Schuco, guitar player, cw ok, tin body, celluloide head, marked, back of the head damaged
Tippco, Bella Roller, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
Tippco, Bella Roller scooter, W.-Germany, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Reprobox, Z 1
Schuco, Rollfix 1085, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, reprobox, C 1
JRD, Lieferwagen Citroen 2 CV, France, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
JRD, delivery van Citroen 2 CV, France, 18,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box, C 1-2
Issmayer, Automobil mit Ladung, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM
Issmayer, automobil with cargo, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, drive ok, min. paint d.
Märklin, VW Bus "Seidel", W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 3+, Z 2-
Märklin, VW Bus "Seidel", W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 3+, C 2-
Bergwerk Automat, Germany VK, 45 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, vermutlich Erzgebirge, Arbeiter bewegen sich durch Antriebskurbel, schöner Originalzustand
Mine Machine, Germany pw, wood, function ok, proba...
Carette, Spritus Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, 72 mm Spurbreite, LM, RS, Lötstellen
Carette, spirit loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 72 mm, paint d., rust d., soldering points
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany pw, 17,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box damaged, paint min. refinished, C 2-3
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Reprobox, min. farblich ausgebessert
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, reprobox, paint min. refinished
Bing, Torpedo Boot. Germany VK, 55 cm, Blech, UW ok, Ruder abgebrochen (beiliegend)
Bing, torpedo boat, Germany pw, 55 cm, tin, cw ok, rudder broken off (enclosed)
Kingsbury, Record Rennwagen, USA, 48 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-
Kingsbury, Record racing car, USA, 48 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2-
Günthermann, Automobil, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, altersbedingte LM
Günthermann, Automobil, Germany p, 21 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d. due to age
Stevenson Brothers, Großes Schaukelpferd, England, 100 cm lang/102 cm hoch, Holz, Mitte des 19.Jhd, Restauration 1989, sehr guter Zustand, Abholung oder Speditionsversand
Stevenson Brothers, big ro...
Bing, Lok mit Tender + 3 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, loco with tender + 3 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, paint min. ...
Bing, Bahnhof + 3 Bahnhofskarren, Germany VK, 59x21 cm, altersbedingte LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, railway station + 3 station carts, Germany pw, 59x21 cm, age-related paint d., otherwise go...
Meccano, Rennwagen, France, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Meccano, racing car, France, 34 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Marx, Merry Makers Mickey Mouse Band, USA, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-2
Marx, Merry Makers Mickey Mouse Band, USA, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, reprobox, C 1-2
Tucher & Walther, Ozeandampfer, W.-Germany, 62 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, mit Zertifikat, eine Halterung für Rettungsboot fehlt, sonst Z 1
Tucher & Walther, ocean steamer, W.-Germany, 62 cm, tin, cw ok...
Carette, Kanonenboot, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provinienz Forbes Sammlung 2010, teilw. restauriert
Carette, gunboat, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, provenance Forbes collection 2010, part....
Günthermann, Kanonenboot, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Günthermann, gunboat, Germany pw, 35 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.