Ingap, Sportwagen, Italy, 13 cm, Kst, ohne Antrieb, LM
Ingap, sportscar, Italy, 13 cm, plastic, no drive, paint d.
Wiking, 20 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Kst, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, 20 vehicles, W.-Germany, plastic, please inspect
Steiff u.a., 3 Bären, Löwe + Affe, 45-80 cm, Gebrauchsspuren
Steiff a.o., 3 bears, lion + monkey, 45-80 cm, traces of usage
Pop Art Adventskalender Heinz Eddmann, 20x28 cm
Pop Art advent calendar Heinz Eddmann, 20x28 cm
Josef Lang München, 2 Adventskalender 60er Jahre, 21x30 cm
Josef Lang München, 2x advent calendar from the 60s, 21x30 cm
Erzgebirge, Soldat mit Trommel, DDR, 68 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, soldier with drum, GDR, 68 cm, wood, min. paint d., C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann als Candy Container, Germany, 17 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM
Erzgebirge, Santa as candy container, Germany, 17 cm, paper mache, min. paint d.
Croquet Spiel, in Holzbox, um 1930, Altersspuren
Croquet game in wooden box, around 1930, traces of age
Vero, Feuerwehr, DDR, 37 cm, Kst + Holz, Z 1-2
Vero, fire engine, GDR, 37 cm, plastic + wood, C 1-2
Vero, Feuerwehr, DDR, 27 cm, Holz, Z 1-2
Vero, fire engine, GDR, 27 cm, wood, C 1-2
Vero, Feuerwehr, DDR, 25 cm, Kst + Holz, Z 1-
Vero, fire engine, GDR, 25 cm, plastic + wood, C 1-
Kienel, 2x Feuerwehr, DDR, 26 cm, Holz, Z 1-2
Kienel, 2x fire engine, GDR, 26 cm, wood, C 1-2
4x Hallmark Kiddie Car, 16-17 cm, Blech, 90er Jahre, Z 1
4x Hallmark Kiddie Car, 16-17 cm, tin, from the 90s, C 1
7 Rennwagen, 7-13 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1
7 racing cars, 7-13 cm, tin, drive ok, C 1
Konvolut Spielzeug, Mercedes u.a., Kst, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of toys, Mercedes a.o., plastic please inspect
Schuco, 10 Ersatzteile, meist sehr guter Zustand
Schuco, 10 spare parts, mostly very good condition
Konvolut Spielzeug, Japan u.a., umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of toys, Japan a.o., extensive, please inspect
Arnold u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug, W.-Germany u.a., meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Arnold a.o., bundle of toys, W. Germany a.o., mostly very good condition, please inspect, C 1-2
Konvolut Züge u.a., Blech, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Bundle of trains a.o., tin, please inspect, C 1-2
Elastolin u.a., 4 Eisenbahnfiguren Spur 1, min. LM
Elastolin a.o., 4 railway figures gauge 1, min. paint d.
Keim, Eisenbahnpackung + HWN Bahnhof, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, bitte besichtigen
Keim, railway package + HWN railway station, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., please inspect
Gama, Panzer, W.-Germany, 13,5 cm, Blech, UW ok
Gama, tank, W.-Germany, 13,5 cm, tin, cw ok
Elastolin, 2 amerikanische Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 6,5 + 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, 2 American standard bearers, Germany pw, 6,5 + 7,5 cm, composite, C 1