Distler, Limousine, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM
Distler, sedan, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d.
Märklin, Lok mit Tender + Postwagen, Germany VK, Spur 2, min. LM, Wagen mit Lackausbesserungen, sonst schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, loco with tender + post car, Germany pw, gauge 2, min. paint d...
Märklin, Lok E 1020, uralt 2 B Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, loco E 1020, ancient steam loco 2 B, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refin...
Märklin, Bedürfnisanstalt, Germany VK, 19x17 cm, LM, 2 Seitenwände ergänzt, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, toilet, Germany pw, 19x17 cm, paint d., 2 side panels added, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, Lok + 3 Wagen (55530, 58033, 58034), Spur 1, Guss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Bayrischer Hofzug, loco + 3 wagons (55530, 58033, 58034), gauge 1, cast iron, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Spur 2 Lok von 1896, Germany VK, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, teilw.ausgebessert
Märklin, gauge 2 loco from 1896, Germany pw, cw ok, paint d. due to age, part. refinished
Radiguet, Dampfschiff, France, 41 cm, Holz, Blech, Rumpf neu lackiert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Radiguet, steamboat, France, 41 cm, wood, tin, hull repainted, otherwise very good condition
Günthermann, Dick Whittington mit Katze, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, englische Märchenerzählung, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Günthermann, Dick Whittington with cat, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw...
Märklin, Spur 1 Dampflok R 4021 mit Tender, Germany VK, Tender restauriert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, gauge 1 steam loco R 4021 with tender, Germany pw, tender restored, otherwise good condition
Paderborn, Ferdinand II. von Fürstenberg 1661-1683, 1/4 Reichstaler 1663, 6,20 g. Schwede 159 A/a; Weing. 155. Von größter Seltenheit. Etwas korrodiert, Kratzer, fast sehr schön
Fürstbischof Ferdinan...
Bing, Schiff, Germany VK, 50 cm, Blech, UW ok, Rettungsboote neu lackiert, sonst schöner Originalzustand
Bing, ship, Germany pw, 50 cm, tin, cw ok, rescue boats repainted, otherwise nice original c...
Bing, Fähre, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, ferry, Germany pw, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Günthermann, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM
Günthermann, fire brigade ladder truck, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, age-related paint d.
Distler, Junge mit Fallschirm am Mast, Germany VK, 41x39 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Distler, boy with parachute on mast, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Clown als Dompteur, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert
Clown as animal trainer, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, restored
Märklin Nachbau, Kassenautomat für Bahnhof 1041 von 1895, LM
Märklin Nachbau, cash machine for railway station 1041 from 1895, paint d. due to age
Jülich Kleve Berg, Wilhelm V. der Reiche 1539-1592, Taler 1588, 29,02 g. Dav. 9110. Von großer Seltenheit. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön +
Augsburg Stadt, Dukat 1649, mit Titel Ferdinands III. 3,47 g. Fb. 61; Forster 313. Attraktives Exemplar. Kl. Zainende, min. gewllt, vorzüglich
Exemplar der Auktion Gorny und Mosch 277, München 2021, ...
Ingap, Rennwagen Pinocchio, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Ingap, racing car Pinocchio, 34 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, französisches Block/Rangiersignal 2981 C, Germany VK, 30 cm, LM, mit elektrischem Antrieb in Wellblechbude, um 1913
Märklin, French block/shunting signal 2981 C, Germany pw, 30 cm, paint d...
Bing, Limousine "Etappenstation", Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, alles original
Bing, sedan "Etappenstation", Germany pw, 33 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., all original
Schiffsbild in Holzrahmen signiert von "Walther Reichel", 115x80 cm, Rahmen min. beschädigt
Ship painting in wooden frame signed by "Walther Reichel", 115x80 cm, frame min. damaged
Arnold, Q-Boats, Bootset mit verschiedenen Aufbauten, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-2
Arnold, Q-Boats, boat kit with variable upper constructions, Germany, tin, box C 2-3, C 1-2
Märklin, Speisewagen 1842 (1902-1905), Germany VK, Spur 1, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, dining car 1842 (1902-1905), Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d. due to age, paint par...