Carette, Limousine, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 4 Replika Figuren + Fahrer
Carette, sedan, Germany pw, 41 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., 4 replica figures + driver
Märklin, Spiritus Lok FE 4021 handlackiert mit brüniertem Kessel + 2 original Stirnlampen, Germany VK, Spur 1, wasserführender Tender + Speisewasserpumpe an der Lok, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin...
Pinard, Rennwagen, France, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Pinard, racing car, France, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Carette, Limousine, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Carette, sedan, Germany pw, 41 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very nice original condition
Pinard, Taxi, France, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, um 1909, Replika Fahrer, Provenienz P.K. Schiphorst "Antique French Toys" Seite 57-58
Pinard, Taxi, France, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, around 1909, replica Proven...
Märklin, Glasdachhalle, Germany VK, 35x35 cm, min. LM, min. Ausbesserungen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, glass roof hall, Germany pw, 35x35 cm, min. paint d., min. repairs, otherwise very good...
FV, L'automobile Vivant, France, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, um 1902, Provenienz P.K. Schiphorst "Antique French Tin Toys", Seite 45-47
FV, L'automobile Vivant, France, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., ar...
Pinard, Limousine um 1909, France, 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 4 Lampen, Replika Fahrer, Provenienz P.K. Schiphorst "Antique French Toys" Seite 120
Pinard, sedan around 1909, France, 42 cm, tin, cw ok...
Tippco, Werbemodell VW Kastenwagen Pepsi-Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Handmuster, bitte besichtigen
Tippco, advertising model VW Van Pepsi-Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, fri...
Märklin, Lok 1020 R, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Farbausbesserungen, sonst sehr schöner Zustand
Märklin, loco 1020 R, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwise very nice condition
Lehmann, Familie Lehmann, Germany VK, 15,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Hundeleine ersetzt, sonst schöner Originalzustand
Lehmann, "Familie Lehmann", Germany pw, 15,5 cm, tin, function ok, dog leash rep...
Lehmann, Bäcker + Schornsteinfeger, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, alles original
Lehmann, baker + chimney sweeper, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., all original
Carette, Panzerschiff, Germany VK, 53 cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert (Freeman)
Carette, armoured ship, Germany pw, 53 cm, tin, cw ok, restored (Freeman)
Gama, Cadillac Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 32 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Gama, Cadillac convertible, W.-Germany, 32 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Bing, Bahnhof für Spur 1, Germany VK, 42x28 cm, altersbedingte LM, Fahne original, Läuterwerk ersetzt, schöner Originalzustand
Bing, railway station gauge 1, Germany pw, 42x28 cm, paint d. due to a...
Rossignol, Bus, France, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr guter Originalzustand
Rossignol, bus, France, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very good original condition
Märklin, Motorrad mit Fahrer, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, motorbike with driver, Germany pw, 1:43, box, C 1-
Lehmann, Ski Rolf, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Lehmann, Ski Rolf, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, paint min. refinsished, otherwise very goo...
Kellner auf Plattform, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, farblich ausgebessert
Waiter on platform, Germany pw, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., paint refinsished
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, box, C 1
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL mit Originalscheibe, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL with original pane, W.-Germany, 27 cm, box C 1-, C 1
Konvolut handliche Konsolen, Game & Watch (Mario, Zelda u.a.), Funktion teilw. ok, viele in OVP, Gebrauchsspuren
Bundle of handy consoles, Game & Watch (Mario, Zelda a.o.), function partly ok, many...
Günthermann, Flötenspieler mit Tänzerin, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Günthermann, flute player with dancer, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice ...
Münster, Christoph Bernhard von Galen 1650-1678, Doppelter Reichstaler 1661, Münster, auf die Einnahme der Stadt. 57,99 g. Dav. 5602. Sehr selten. Attraktives Exemplar, vorzüglich
Passau, Johann Philipp von Lamberg 1689-1712, 1/2 Dukat 1709, Regensburg. 1,74 g. Fb. 2070; Kellner 140. Prachtexemplar. Winz. Kratzer, fast Stempelglanz
Selten. Nur 2.210 Exemplare geprägt
Tippco, Elektrik Panzer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt, diverses Zubehör
Tippco, electrical tank, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, function not checked, box, several accessories
Märklin, Echtdampflok RO + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, real steam loco RO + tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint min. refinished
Märklin, Omnibus, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, Omnibus, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Bing, Amerikanische Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, American Clockwork Loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint part. refinished, othe...
Schuco, Automato Bär auf Rädern, Germany VK, 26 cm, GemBw, um 1914, Reprobox, Altersspuren
Schuco, Automato bear on wheels, Germany pw, 26 cm, mixed constr., around 1914, reprobox, traces of age
Märklin, LKW mit Plane + Anhänger, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, Stellwerk 2101, Germany VK, 29x11 cm, LM, Läutebude fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, signal box 2101, Germany pw, 29x11 cm, paint d., bell box missing, otherwise very good conditio...
Bub, Limousine, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Bub, sedan, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original condition
Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany VK, 63 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, größte Version, Z 1-2
Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany pw, 63 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., biggest version, C 1-2
Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg V. 1851-1866, Vereinstaler 1865 B, Hannover, Upstalsboom. 18,55 g. Thun 178; AKS 162. Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz
Hohenlohe Neuenstein Öhringen, Friedrich Karl 1765-1805, Konv.- Taler 1785, Nürnberg. 28,09 g. Dav. 2353. Herrliche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Solms Laubach, Christian August 1738-1784, Reichstaler 1754, Nürnberg, auf den Tod seiner dritten Gemahlin Dorothea Wilhelmine. 28,75 g. Dav. 2781. Selten. Fast vorzüglich
Römisch Deutsches Reich, Erzherzog Maximilian als Hochmeister des Deutschen Ordens 1585-1590-1618, Doppelter Reichstaler 1614, Hall. 57,48 g. Dav. 5854. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Tippco, Funkerauto mit Gepäckplane, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Mimikry, mit Morseapparat, Z 2
Tippco, signal car with luggage cover, Germany pw, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., mimicry, wit...
Hausser, Fernsprech Kraftwagen, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Fahnen ersetzt, Plane löchrig, Z 2-3
Hausser, phone car, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, flags replaced, tarpaulin holey, C 2-3
Märklin, Militärmotorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, military pillion motorbike, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Märklin, Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, UW ok, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, sedan, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, cw ok, box, C 1
Nürnberg Stadt, Konv.- Taler 1795, mit Titel FRANZ DER ZWEITE DEUTSCHE KAISER. 28,04 g. Dav. 2499; Kellner 352. Attraktives Exemplar mit feiner Patina, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich
Tippco, Jagdflieger Me 110 Micky Maus, Germany VK, 27x37 cm, Blech, LM, ein Propeller perfekt ersetzt (UW hakt daher), Z 2
Tippco, fighter Me 110 Mickey Mouse, Germany pw, 27x37 cm, tin, paint d., ...
Märklin, LKW mit Anhänger, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-
Märklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, C 1-
Lotterie Stand mit diversen Penny Toys, Germany VK, 48x37,5 cm, min. LM, sehr dekorativ
Lottery stand with various penny toys, Germany pw, 48x37,5 cm, min. paint d., very decorative